Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Gunstock Mountain Resort


Dec 27th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
kevin beattie
15.39
27.12
23.50
Blue
 
Results for Dec 27th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
ANDREA AVIGNIMeredith, NHMale 50-54Yellow28.2120.04 Gold 
Emma AvigniMeredith, NHFemale 8-9Yellow35.7051.91 Gold 
Jade AvigniMeredith, NHMale 6-7Yellow39.7869.28 Silver 
Charles BakerRochester, NHMale 35-39Yellow33.4242.21 Bronze 
Oliver BakerMale 6-7Yellow1:03.76171.32 - 
Finnegan ButlerGilford, NHMale 8-9Yellow37.3759.02 Silver 
Ben CarterPortsmouth, NHMale 35-39Yellow32.7239.23 Bronze 
Liam CarterConcord, MAMale 8-9Yellow51.30118.30 - 
Sam CarterPortsmouth, NHMale 1-5Yellow1:00.02155.40 Bronze 
Sarah CarterPortsmouth, NHFemale 35-39Yellow46.4097.45 - 
 Xavier CorbinDanbury, NHMale 8-9Yellow31.0332.04 Platinum 
Christopher DeOrioBeverly, MAMale 40-44Yellow27.7918.26 Gold 
Lorenzo DeOrioBeverly, MAMale 8-9Yellow37.4159.19 Silver 
Sofia DeOrioBeverly, MAFemale 6-7Yellow41.1274.98 Silver 
Tamara DeOrioBeverly, MAFemale 40-44Yellow33.4642.38 Silver 
Gavin DowneyAndover, MAMale 8-9Yellow33.5242.64 Gold 
Rick DownieAndover, MAMale 55-59Yellow28.2120.04 Gold 
Eric EllisBedford, NHMale 35-39Yellow35.7252.00 - 
Jack EllisBedford, NHMale 8-9Yellow37.2558.51 Silver 
Lila EllisBedford, NHFemale 6-7Yellow43.3784.55 Silver 
Glen GaebeMale 45-49Yellow26.8814.38 Gold 
Finvar HarrisNHMale 12-13Yellow34.2745.83 Silver 
Ben Hodson-walkerMAMale 18-20Yellow36.9457.19 - 
Jonah KaplanMAMale 18-20Yellow35.8452.51 S* Bronze 
Martin KeeneDover, MAMale 18-20Yellow30.9931.87 Bronze 
Michael KlepikovMAMale 45-49Yellow33.8544.04 Bronze 
Landon MaloneyNorth Hampton, NHMale 8-9Yellow39.2366.94 Silver 
James MurrayStratham, NHMale 55-59Yellow32.5838.64 Silver 
Joe Murray SrRochester, NHMale 60-64Yellow34.0845.02 Silver 
Charlie ObrienBoston, MAMale 8-9Yellow35.3050.21 Gold 
Duncan OconnorNHMale 14-15Yellow31.4833.96 Silver 
Cole PayzantBraintree, MAMale 8-9Yellow39.3067.23 Bronze 
Luke PayzantBraintree, MAMale 10-11Yellow33.6643.23 Silver 
Sean PayzantBraintree, MAMale 12-13Yellow41.5876.94 S* Bronze 
Todd PayzantBraintree, MAMale 40-44Yellow33.3942.09 Bronze 
Ayler PeabodyPortsmouth, NHMale 8-9Yellow30.4129.40 Platinum 
Emily RutanNorfolk, MAFemale 1-5Yellow53.22126.47 Silver 
Grace RutanNorfolk, MAFemale 8-9Yellow51.76120.26 - 
Jason RutanNorfolk, MAMale 1-5Yellow55.10134.47 Bronze 
Cooper SorokolitFt. Worth, TXMale 14-15Yellow36.2254.13 Bronze 
Corbin SorokolitPaoli, PAMale 16-17Yellow36.6455.91 - 
Mike SorokolitFt. Worth, TXMale 50-54Yellow33.0240.51 Bronze 
AIDEN STAFFORDGILFORD, NHMale 12-13Yellow33.7843.74 Silver 
David StevensBelmont, NHMale 6-7Yellow43.2083.83 Bronze 
Ella StevensBelmont, NHFemale 10-11Yellow31.8235.40 Gold 
Nate SullivanMAMale 18-20Yellow40.6572.98 S* - 
Marco VanalstyuMAMale 55-59Yellow43.3684.51 - 
Reid WashbonNewport Beach, CAMale 60-64Yellow56.77141.57 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)