Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Deer Valley Resort


Apr 7th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
6.51
16.95
15.91
Yellow
6.51
17.04
15.99
 
Results for Apr 7th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Julie BarrettPark City, UTFemale 45-49Yellow27.8173.92 - 
Fish BartlettSandy, UTMale 45-49Blue20.8430.99 Silver 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow18.9118.26 Gold 
Ryder BartlettSandy, UTMale 1-5Yellow1:34.02487.99 - 
Tessa BartlettCroydon, UTFemale 10-11Yellow23.2045.09 Silver 
Lisa BedellPark City, UTFemale 60-64Blue26.9169.14 Bronze 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow18.6616.70 Platinum 
Timur BorjiginPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow26.8667.98 Silver 
 Richard BrownCincinnati, OHMale 60-64Blue20.4628.60 Gold 
Elaine EastonPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow31.1094.50 Bronze 
Jw EastonPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue25.7461.79 Silver 
 Cameron FlahiveMale 8-9Yellow21.6735.52 Gold 
Ella FlahiveSausalito, CAFemale 6-7Blue21.6235.89 Platinum 
Steve FlahiveSausalito, CAMale 50-54Yellow22.6441.59 Bronze 
Jack FlemingMount Pleasant, MIMale 21-29Yellow21.6235.21 Bronze 
Nicholas GabelSalt Lake City, UTMale 40-44Yellow23.9749.91 - 
Cecilla HartmanManhattan Beach, CAFemale 6-7Yellow46.79192.62 - 
Zoey HartmannRedondo Beach, CAFemale 6-7Blue29.8187.37 Silver 
Carolyn HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 40-44Blue28.1176.68 - 
Catalina HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 6-7Yellow27.4271.48 Silver 
Matthew HealyEncinitas, CAMale 40-44Yellow19.9124.52 Silver 
Rose HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Blue29.0082.28 Bronze 
Wesley HealyEncinitas, CAMale 8-9Yellow24.6754.28 Silver 
Ryder HeilePark City, UTMale 6-7Blue22.0938.84 Platinum 
Cub KellerLehi, UTMale 35-39Blue20.6029.48 Silver 
Dc KellerLehi, UTMale 8-9BlueDNF-  
Kyson KellerLehi, UTMale 10-11Yellow29.0381.55 - 
Dan McCartyLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Blue27.1470.58 - 
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Blue26.2364.86 Bronze 
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 6-7Yellow26.1763.66 Silver 
 Mark (Maddog) MillerWinchester, KYMale 55-59Blue20.8330.92 Silver 
Andrew NolandSandy, UTMale 30-34Yellow22.4840.59 Bronze 
Oliver NorthwaySalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Yellow30.2589.18 - 
John PorterCottonwood Heights, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.2739.27 Silver 
 Rob QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHMale 35-39Blue20.3227.72 Silver 
Andrea RameySalt Lake City, UTMale 30-34Blue20.6129.54 Silver 
Dashiell RosbergSan Francisco, CAMale 12-13Blue22.1239.03 Silver 
Harald StockMale 50-54Blue19.7324.01 Silver 
Kira StockPark City, UTFemale 21-29Yellow21.8036.34 Silver 
Abe WisslerSALT LAKE CITY, UTMale 12-13Blue23.5548.02 Silver