Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Deer Valley Resort


Apr 7th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
6.51
16.95
15.91
Yellow
6.51
17.04
15.99
 
Results for Apr 7th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Julie BarrettPark City, UTFemale 45-49Yellow30.5490.99 - 
      Blue29.2283.66 - 
      Blue28.9581.96 - 
      Yellow27.9274.61 - 
     Yellow27.8173.92 - best
Fish BartlettSandy, UTMale 45-49Blue20.8430.99 Silver best
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue18.9318.98 Gold 
     Yellow18.9118.26 Gold best
      Blue19.5622.94 Silver 
      Yellow18.9218.32 Gold 
      Blue19.1420.30 Silver 
Ryder BartlettSandy, UTMale 1-5Yellow1:34.02487.99 - best
Tessa BartlettCroydon, UTFemale 10-11Yellow23.2045.09 Silver best
      Blue23.5147.77 Silver 
      Yellow23.9549.78 Silver 
      Yellow24.1450.97 Silver 
      Blue24.3352.92 Silver 
Lisa BedellPark City, UTFemale 60-64Blue26.9169.14 Bronze best
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow20.2126.39 Gold 
      Yellow19.3821.20 Gold 
      Yellow18.7817.45 Platinum 
     Yellow18.6616.70 Platinum best
Timur BorjiginPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.9769.52 Silver 
     Yellow26.8667.98 Silver best
 Richard BrownCincinnati, OHMale 60-64Blue20.4628.60 Gold best
Elaine EastonPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow31.1094.50 Bronze best
      BlueDNF-  
      Blue32.86106.54 Bronze 
      Blue34.59117.41 Bronze 
Jw EastonPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow27.6172.67 Bronze 
     Blue25.7461.79 Silver best
      Yellow27.2870.61 Bronze 
      BlueDSQ-  
Cameron FlahiveMale 8-9Blue24.9957.07 Silver 
      Yellow22.6841.84 Gold 
      Yellow22.2839.34 Gold 
     Yellow21.6735.52 Gold best
      Blue22.2139.60 Gold 
      Yellow22.8042.59 Gold 
Ella FlahiveSausalito, CAFemale 6-7Yellow22.3639.84 Platinum 
      Blue22.0838.78 Platinum 
     Blue21.6235.89 Platinum best
      Blue22.6842.55 Platinum 
      Yellow22.1938.77 Platinum 
      Yellow23.4646.72 Platinum 
Steve FlahiveSausalito, CAMale 50-54Blue24.1952.04 Bronze 
     Yellow22.6441.59 Bronze best
      Yellow22.6641.71 Bronze 
Jack FlemingMount Pleasant, MIMale 21-29Yellow21.6235.21 Bronze best
Nicholas GabelSalt Lake City, UTMale 40-44Yellow25.0556.66 - 
     Yellow23.9749.91 - best
Cecilla HartmanManhattan Beach, CAFemale 6-7Yellow46.79192.62 - best
Zoey HartmannRedondo Beach, CAFemale 6-7Blue29.8187.37 Silver best
Carolyn HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 40-44Blue30.4591.39 - 
     Blue28.1176.68 - best
      Yellow31.3195.81 - 
Catalina HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 6-7Yellow29.7786.18 Silver 
     Yellow27.4271.48 Silver best
      Blue31.3296.86 Bronze 
Matthew HealyEncinitas, CAMale 40-44Blue19.9225.20 Silver 
      Blue19.9625.46 Silver 
     Yellow19.9124.52 Silver best
Rose HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Yellow30.1688.62 Bronze 
     Blue29.0082.28 Bronze best
      Yellow29.5284.62 Bronze 
Wesley HealyEncinitas, CAMale 8-9Yellow24.6754.28 Silver best
      Yellow25.0156.41 Silver 
      Blue25.1958.33 Silver 
Ryder HeilePark City, UTMale 6-7Blue22.0938.84 Platinum best
      Blue22.1239.03 Platinum 
Cub KellerLehi, UTMale 35-39Blue20.6029.48 Silver best
Dc KellerLehi, UTMale 8-9BlueDNF-  best
Kyson KellerLehi, UTMale 10-11Yellow29.0381.55 - best
Dan McCartyLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Blue27.1470.58 - best
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Blue26.8268.57 Bronze 
     Blue26.2364.86 Bronze best
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 6-7Yellow29.2082.61 Bronze 
     Yellow26.1763.66 Silver best
      Blue26.8468.70 Silver 
      Blue26.3365.49 Silver 
      Blue27.7874.61 Silver 
      Blue26.5466.81 Silver 
      Blue26.9469.33 Silver 
 Mark (Maddog) MillerWinchester, KYMale 55-59Blue20.8330.92 Silver best
Andrew NolandSandy, UTMale 30-34Yellow22.4840.59 Bronze best
Oliver NorthwaySalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Yellow30.2589.18 - best
John PorterCottonwood Heights, UTMale 60-64Blue24.5854.49 Bronze 
     Yellow22.2739.27 Silver best
 Rob QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHMale 35-39Blue20.3227.72 Silver best
Andrea RameySalt Lake City, UTMale 30-34Yellow20.9931.27 Bronze 
     Blue20.6129.54 Silver best
Dashiell RosbergSan Francisco, CAMale 12-13Blue22.1239.03 Silver best
Harald StockMale 50-54Blue19.8424.70 Silver 
     Blue19.7324.01 Silver best
Kira StockPark City, UTFemale 21-29Yellow23.0944.40 Bronze 
     Yellow21.8036.34 Silver best
Abe WisslerSALT LAKE CITY, UTMale 12-13Blue25.3259.15 Bronze 
     Blue23.5548.02 Silver best