Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 6th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ragnar
12.50
18.64
16.56
Yellow
Ragnar
12.50
18.27
16.24
 
Results for Apr 6th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTYellow18.8916.32 Platinum 
Michael BarrackYellow26.7064.41 - 
Ryan BaumBlue22.0433.09 Bronze 
James ConnollyAspen, COBlue28.5072.10 Bronze 
Mike ConnollyAspen, COYellow23.6245.44 Bronze 
Renee CroceYellow26.1661.08 - 
Amber DavenportYellow32.4799.94 - 
Eli DavenportBlue31.7191.49 Silver 
Josh DerBlue25.1651.93 - 
Barbara FleckAspen, COYellow31.3092.73 Bronze 
Whit FullerSnowmass, COYellow17.9610.59 Gold 
Michael GoldsmithYellow29.2980.36 S* - 
Jacob GottliebYellow22.3337.50 Bronze 
Arnold GovernatorYellow25.0554.25 Bronze 
Camila HimeSnowmass Village, COYellow23.2443.10 Bronze 
 Eric HimeBlue19.7919.50 Gold 
George HimeSnowmass Village, COYellow23.5745.14 Bronze 
David HouckLos Angeles, CAYellow20.7427.71 Silver 
Ted KeithYellow23.7546.24 Bronze 
Michael KivesBlue25.1952.11 - 
Michael LaskerBlueDSQ-  
Harley LatskyBlue21.0026.81 Silver 
Julie MadnickNew York, NYYellow23.2543.17 Silver 
Tess MadnickYellow24.2049.01 Silver 
Hilde MaytinAspen, COBlue26.8762.26 Gold 
Lauren MaytinYellow22.7540.09 Silver 
Christian MessnerYellow17.346.77 Platinum 
Heather MilliganYellow23.7746.37 Bronze 
Tim MillsYellow20.3125.06 Gold 
Joseph (Joey) NickIrvine, CABlue30.3383.15 Bronze 
Samantha (Sammie) NickIrvine, CABlue35.51114.43 Silver 
Ron RaiderBlue27.2764.67 Bronze 
Luciano RamondaYellow18.1311.64 Gold 
Fraser RamseyerYellow21.7834.11 Bronze 
Christophe RechAspen, COYellow17.356.83 Platinum 
Nick RidingsYellow24.1748.83 - 
Ameila RingYellow36.82126.72 Silver 
Olivia RingBlue35.99117.33 - 
Holden RobisonYellow1:04.86299.38 - 
Paul RotmanToronto, ONYellow21.2430.79 Silver 
Ilona SchwarzYellow17.346.77 Platinum 
Mark ShackelfordAspen, COYellow21.6533.31 Silver 
Cooper SimondsBlue51.65211.90 F* - 
Morgan SimondsYellow24.8352.89 - 
Nat SimondsYellow37.94133.62 - 
Ronan ThorneBlue22.5936.41 Gold 
Julian VidelaYellow18.6815.02 Gold 
Paul WatcherBlue25.2252.29 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)