Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 1st, 2019
TEAM WATERVILLE FINALS 2019
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hoyt Ray (suit)
14.16
19.99
17.51
Blue
Hoyt Ray (suit)
14.16
20.24
17.72
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2019 - TEAM WATERVILLE FINALS 2019

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Andrew BeuhieAdmin A-HolesBlue26.0046.73 Bronze 
David BrittonWaterville Valley, NHMonday ManiacsYellow24.1237.75 Gold 
Lee BrooksNorth Hampton, NHWatervilliansYellow23.6635.12 Silver 
Kathleen CorcoranRUMNEY, NHMonday ManiacsBlue21.6722.29 Platinum 
Jerry CrowleyPlymouth, NHSki FanaticsBlue26.1047.29 T* Silver 
Steve CurryAshford, CTWatervilliansBlue24.3037.13 Silver 
Mike DrewThe ContendersBlue22.2025.28 Silver 
Lisa DuttoThornton, NHSnowsportsBlue31.8779.85 - 
Michelle EttelsonThe ContendersBlue23.0930.30 Gold 
Andrew FournierTilton, NHSki FanaticsBlue22.0224.27 Silver 
Joni GilbertCanterbury, NHThe ContendersBlue25.6944.98 Silver 
Chris GilmoreSpringfield, NHSnowsports 2Blue25.4943.85 S* Silver 
Tyler GrahamConcord, MASnowsportsYellow21.0920.45 Silver 
Derek GriggsSeabrook, NHThe ContendersBlue20.5015.69 Platinum 
Wayne HeyNorthborough, MASnowsports 2Blue27.0752.77 Bronze 
Al HodsdonNashua, NHWatervilliansBlue26.3448.65 Silver 
Ray HoytWaterville Valley, NHSki FanaticsYellow19.9914.16 Platinum 
Adele JanssensCohasset, MAWatervilliansBlue23.4432.28 Gold 
Buffy KennesonSnowsports 2Blue25.6244.58 Silver 
Ryan KephartCampton, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue23.0029.80 Bronze 
Beth KeyesRochester, NHSki FanaticsYellow27.4256.60 Silver 
Jeff KorajczykBillerica, MASnowsportsBlue22.7028.10 Silver 
Kim KortzMeredith, NHSnowsportsBlue25.0041.08 Silver 
Ian KotzSnowsports 2Blue23.7133.80 Bronze 
Josh LemmonShirley And The KidsYellow26.7052.48 T* Bronze 
Bob MassadMonday ManiacsBlue34.5094.70 - 
Jim McBridePlymouth, NHShirley And The KidsBlue25.6944.98 Gold 
Judy McBridePlymouth, NHWatervilliansYellow25.3044.49 Gold 
John MeyerLebanon, NHShirley And The KidsBlue25.3242.89 Silver 
 Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHSki FanaticsBlue26.6550.40 Silver 
Conrad OldenburgWaterville, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue21.1619.41 Silver 
Anne PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsBlue26.5649.89 Silver 
Michael PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsBlue28.7262.08 Bronze 
Charlie ProulxExeter, NHSki FanaticsYellow22.5228.61 Gold 
Bob ShawWatervilliansYellow19.7312.68 Platinum 
Paulie SirignanuSnowsports 2Blue23.2030.93 Silver 
Katie SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue25.4343.51 Silver 
Tim SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow22.1626.56 Silver 
Stacie SullivanChagrin Falls, OHAdmin A-HolesBlue27.6556.04 Bronze 
Adam SwankSnowsportsBlue26.0847.18 Bronze 
Ron TowleCanterbury, NHThe ContendersYellow24.0137.12 Silver 
Lubo VitkovGreenwich, CTSnowsports 2Yellow24.8141.69 Silver 
Rick WaltersMeredith, NHWatervilliansBlue22.5127.03 Gold 
Reg WardSnowsports 2Blue25.8045.60 Silver 
Peter WeberCampton, NHSnowsportsBlue22.7028.10 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)