Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Waterville Valley


Apr 1st, 2019
TEAM WATERVILLE FINALS 2019
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hoyt Ray (suit)
14.16
19.99
17.51
Blue
Hoyt Ray (suit)
14.16
20.24
17.72
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2019 - TEAM WATERVILLE FINALS 2019

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Andrew BeuhieMale 40-44Admin A-HolesBlue26.0046.73 Bronze best
David BrittonWaterville Valley, NHMale 80-84Monday ManiacsYellow24.1237.75 Gold best
Lee BrooksNorth Hampton, NHMale 55-59WatervilliansBlue23.9835.33 Silver 
     Yellow23.6635.12 Silver best
Kathleen CorcoranRUMNEY, NHFemale 50-54Monday ManiacsBlue21.6722.29 Platinum best
      Yellow22.8230.33 Gold 
Jerry CrowleyPlymouth, NHMale 60-64Ski FanaticsBlue26.1047.29 T* Silver best
      Yellow27.7258.31 T* Silver 
Steve CurryAshford, CTMale 65-69WatervilliansBlue24.3037.13 Silver best
      Yellow24.5740.32 Silver 
Mike DrewMale 55-59The ContendersYellow22.9330.95 Silver 
     Blue22.2025.28 Silver best
Lisa DuttoThornton, NHFemale 60-64SnowsportsYellow32.6786.58 - 
     Blue31.8779.85 - best
Michelle EttelsonFemale 50-54The ContendersYellow23.5434.44 Gold 
     Blue23.0930.30 Gold best
Andrew FournierTilton, NHMale 30-34Ski FanaticsBlue22.0224.27 Silver best
      Yellow21.9125.13 Silver 
Joni GilbertCanterbury, NHFemale 60-64The ContendersBlue25.6944.98 Silver best
      Yellow27.8859.22 Silver 
Chris GilmoreSpringfield, NHMale 21-29Snowsports 2Blue25.4943.85 S* Silver best
      Yellow28.0460.14 S* Bronze 
Tyler GrahamConcord, MAMale 35-39SnowsportsBlue21.7422.69 Silver 
     Yellow21.0920.45 Silver best
Derek GriggsSeabrook, NHMale 55-59The ContendersYellow21.1320.67 Gold 
     Blue20.5015.69 Platinum best
Wayne HeyNorthborough, MAMale 65-69Snowsports 2Yellow27.4256.60 Bronze 
     Blue27.0752.77 Bronze best
Al HodsdonNashua, NHMale 70-74WatervilliansYellow26.6952.43 Bronze 
     Blue26.3448.65 Silver best
Ray HoytWaterville Valley, NHMale 50-54Ski FanaticsYellow19.9914.16 Platinum best
Adele JanssensCohasset, MAFemale 50-54WatervilliansYellow23.4934.15 Gold 
     Blue23.4432.28 Gold best
Buffy KennesonFemale 40-44Snowsports 2Yellow26.9253.74 Bronze 
     Blue25.6244.58 Silver best
Ryan KephartCampton, NHMale 21-29Admin A-HolesYellow23.2332.67 Bronze 
     Blue23.0029.80 Bronze best
Beth KeyesRochester, NHFemale 60-64Ski FanaticsYellow27.4256.60 Silver best
      Blue27.7756.72 Silver 
Jeff KorajczykBillerica, MAMale 35-39SnowsportsBlue22.7028.10 Silver best
      Yellow23.6835.24 Bronze 
Kim KortzMeredith, NHMale 65-69SnowsportsBlue25.0041.08 Silver best
      Yellow26.3250.31 Bronze 
Ian KotzMale 21-29Snowsports 2Yellow24.1037.64 Bronze 
     Blue23.7133.80 Bronze best
Josh LemmonMale 40-44Shirley And The KidsYellow26.7052.48 T* Bronze best
      BlueDNF- T*  
Bob MassadMale 55-59Monday ManiacsYellow34.2095.32 - 
     Blue34.5094.70 - best
Jim McBridePlymouth, NHMale 80-84Shirley And The KidsBlue25.6944.98 Gold best
      YellowDNF-  
Judy McBridePlymouth, NHFemale 70-74WatervilliansYellow25.3044.49 Gold best
      Blue25.6344.64 Gold 
John MeyerLebanon, NHMale 70-74Shirley And The KidsBlue25.3242.89 Silver best
Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHFemale 65-69Ski FanaticsYellow27.1555.05 Silver 
     Blue26.6550.40 Silver best
Conrad OldenburgWaterville, NHMale 40-44Admin A-HolesYellow21.4822.67 Silver 
     Blue21.1619.41 Silver best
Anne PelletierSalem, MAFemale 65-69Shirley And The KidsBlue26.5649.89 Silver best
Michael PelletierSalem, MAMale 75-79Shirley And The KidsBlue28.7262.08 Bronze best
      YellowDNF-  
Charlie ProulxExeter, NHMale 65-69Ski FanaticsYellow22.5228.61 Gold best
      Blue26.5149.60 Bronze 
Bob ShawMale 45-49WatervilliansBlue20.2714.39 Gold 
     Yellow19.7312.68 Platinum best
Paulie SirignanuMale 40-44Snowsports 2Yellow24.9742.60 Bronze 
     Blue23.2030.93 Silver best
Katie SmithWaterville Valley, NHFemale 35-39Admin A-HolesYellow26.0648.83 Silver 
     Blue25.4343.51 Silver best
Tim SmithWaterville Valley, NHMale 35-39Admin A-HolesBlue22.6127.60 Silver 
     Yellow22.1626.56 Silver best
Stacie SullivanChagrin Falls, OHFemale 21-29Admin A-HolesBlue27.6556.04 Bronze best
Adam SwankMale 35-39SnowsportsYellow26.6852.37 - 
     Blue26.0847.18 Bronze best
Ron TowleCanterbury, NHMale 65-69The ContendersYellow24.0137.12 Silver best
      BlueDNF-  
Lubo VitkovGreenwich, CTMale 65-69Snowsports 2Blue25.3242.89 Silver 
     Yellow24.8141.69 Silver best
Rick WaltersMeredith, NHMale 65-69WatervilliansYellow22.2827.24 Gold 
     Blue22.5127.03 Gold best
Reg WardMale 75-79Snowsports 2Yellow27.7958.71 Bronze 
     Blue25.8045.60 Silver best
Peter WeberCampton, NHMale 55-59SnowsportsYellow22.9831.24 Silver 
     Blue22.7028.10 Silver best

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)