Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 31st, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ragnar
12.50
18.89
16.79
Yellow
Ragnar
12.50
18.95
16.84
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jennifer AldenYellow24.0742.93 Bronze 
Luke AndersonBlue31.0584.93 - 
Dana ArmourBlue26.8059.62 - 
Noah ArmourYellow33.0095.96 - 
Phil AusternYellow24.6246.20 Bronze 
Siena AusternBlue26.7159.08 Silver 
Isaac BarnesSnowmass Village, COBlue20.2520.61 Silver 
Brando BasabeYellow40.40139.90 - 
Fabian BasabeYellow30.4380.70 - 
Jennifer BirskusYellow23.6240.26 Bronze 
Edwin ConnollyBlue29.2874.39 Silver 
Mike ConnollyAspen, COYellow24.4845.37 Bronze 
Hugo DeagueYellow19.3014.61 Platinum 
Sibella DeagueYellow23.9442.16 Gold 
Reeves DevoeBlue27.5664.15 Bronze 
Will DuagueYellow19.2314.19 Gold 
John EigenBlue27.3863.07 - 
Annabelle FrancisYellow23.0436.82 Gold 
Kqtherine FrancisYellow23.3038.36 Silver 
Matt FreedmanBlue20.6222.81 Gold 
Ted FreedmanYellow22.6834.68 Platinum 
Renato FreitasBlue32.6894.64 - 
Russell GainLake Worth, FLBlueDNF-  
Alex GerstenhaberBlue24.3144.79 Bronze 
Mikaela GerstenhaberBlue25.7153.13 Silver 
David GerstenhabertBlue23.9542.64 Silver 
Conner HunsbergerYellow26.9960.27 Silver 
Jack HunsbergerYellow27.9565.97 Silver 
Katie HunsbergerYellow30.5281.24 - 
Melina JampolisValley Village, CAYellow23.2237.89 Gold 
Corinne KennedyYellow32.3792.22 Bronze 
Jack KennedyYellow32.3191.86 S* Bronze 
Diana KeyserCarbondale, COYellow29.2573.69 - 
Sara KokishCarbondale, COBlue28.1667.72 Bronze 
Donna LawrenceAmityville, NYYellow35.16108.79 - 
Liz LayneYellow30.6281.83 - 
Adam LewisYellow23.2538.06 Silver 
Ben LewisYellow28.6169.89 Silver 
Max LewisYellow23.3838.84 Gold 
Kimberly MannBlue20.9925.01 Gold 
John MartinFayetteville, NYYellow24.1843.59 Bronze 
Paul MavrobicBlue22.9936.93 Silver 
Charlie NooneGlnwood Springs, COYellow20.0018.76 Silver 
Bo ObermanBlue40.34140.26 Bronze 
Max ObermanYellow24.9448.10 Gold 
Oliver PolayesBlue41.14145.03 Bronze 
Paul PolayesYellow46.67177.14 Bronze 
Christopher PoyBlue27.9166.23 - 
Lily ReitterNaples, FLYellow22.8135.45 Platinum 
Adam RoederBlue24.3545.03 Bronze 
Christopher RoederYellow1:14.09340.02 - 
Jenny RoederYellow23.1537.47 Silver 
Sam RussoYellow26.1255.11 - 
Balthazar SachsAspen, COYellow21.1425.53 Platinum 
Felix SachsAspen, COYellow20.2720.37 Platinum 
Gunnar SachsYellow20.0118.82 T* Platinum 
Jeffrey SchneiderYellow26.6158.02 Bronze 
Charles SchwartzYellow27.7564.79 - 
Kirk SpahnBlue22.4333.59 Silver 
Skyler StricklandAspen, COBlue38.67130.32 Bronze 
Chloe TaliehYellow24.6146.14 Silver 
Chris TaliehBlue30.8183.50 - 
Papa TaliehBlue25.2750.51 Bronze 
Paul ThorsonMc Lean, VABlue24.6947.05 Bronze 
Liviu VogelWeston, CTYellow20.8823.99 Gold 
 Johnny WalkerSnowmass, COBlue19.7917.87 Gold 
Ari WashburnYellow23.1837.65 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)