Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 30th, 2019
Special Edition NASTAR - Night League Party
Warm and cloudy
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
4.55
29.67
28.37
Yellow
4.55
29.65
28.35
 
Results for Mar 30th, 2019 - Special Edition NASTAR - Night League Party

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jackson AndrewsShrewsbury, MABlue35.1223.79 Gold 
Burke AubuchonWorcester, MABlue41.5246.35 Gold 
Liam AubuchonWorcester, MAYellow41.4546.21 Silver 
Lucy AubuchonPrinceton, MABlue45.2459.46 Gold 
Matthew AvenEBAC No-Sub-stituteBlue31.6711.63 Gold 
Lauren BennettCazenovia, NYYellow31.169.91 Platinum 
Jillian BradfordBoylston, MAYellow33.7118.91 Platinum 
Joel BradfordBoylston, MAWaxed and LoadedYellow30.136.28 Platinum 
William BradfordBoylston, MAYellow37.5832.56 Platinum 
Glenn CarbuttSudbury, MAYellow34.9623.32 Silver 
Emma ChatelleHolden, MAYellow40.0141.13 Gold 
Eric ChatelleHolden, MAYellow32.6915.31 Gold 
Kelly ConnorsLeominster, MAYellow31.6111.50 Platinum 
Polly CrowninshieldMarblehead, MAHi Neighbor 2Yellow36.2928.01 Platinum 
Jillian DionneLunenburg, MAYellow44.0855.49 Gold 
Rachel DionneLunenburg, MABlue38.8837.05 Gold 
Lily GrocciaHolden, MABlue59.77110.68 - 
Rebbeca GrocciaJefferson, MAYellow33.7018.87 Platinum 
Sophia GrocciaJefferson, MAYellow1:31.15221.52 - 
 Cary GumbertWeston, MAYellow30.477.48 Platinum 
Cynthia GumbertWeston, MAYellow36.7729.70 Gold 
Wayne HaddadWorcester, MAHaddad Auto DetailYellow36.8029.81 T* Platinum 
Madeline HarrisMilton, MAYellow1:10.16147.48 Bronze 
Lori HenaultBlue42.7850.79 Silver 
Tom HenaultAshland, MAYellow39.9040.74 Bronze 
Conor HigginsWestminster, MABlue1:03.99125.56 F* - 
Jackson HinrichsShrewsbury, MAYellow35.4425.01 Silver 
Shahen HudaBelmont, MAThe StumpsYellow29.433.81 Platinum 
Mike JonesHolden, MAYellow30.748.43 Platinum 
Brian JosephBolton, MADie EisbaronYellow29.644.55 Platinum 
Bria MillerWestminster, MABlue1:13.51159.11 Bronze 
Troy MillikenHolden, MABlue30.728.28 Platinum 
Kim OconnorCumberland, RIThe StumpsYellow42.7750.86 Silver 
Mike PacakBellingham, MAYellow50.5478.27 - 
Ed ReitzHi Neighbor 2Yellow34.7122.43 Gold 
 Arden SonnenbergBlue39.6239.65 S* Platinum 
Joel SouthallArlington, MAYellow41.5846.67 Bronze 
Todd StablewskiHolden, MABlue30.848.71 Platinum 
Kendal StackhouseReading, MAYellow29.052.47 Platinum 
Jeff SturgesMARLBOROUGH, MAYellow34.1620.49 Platinum 
Kevin TooheyPrinceton, MATwisted Sister CruzersYellow32.1613.44 Platinum 
Bob TorosianAshland, MAYellow36.2527.87 Gold 
Nikita Vertii-KantShrewsbury, MAYellow46.8265.15 Silver 
 Geoff VinceletteSutton, MABlue34.4821.54 S* Silver 
Kaden VinceletteSutton, MAYellow34.8622.96 Gold 
Stuart WingMilford, NHYellow29.965.68 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
S = Snowboard (-20)