Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Mar 13th, 2019
GPST ARL #9
Fog and rain 37 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.29
44.02
40.27
Blue
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2019 - GPST ARL #9

(sorted by age & gender category - all results)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [Best Only]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kelsey FinkeSchofield, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersYellow58.7745.94 Bronze best
      YellowDNF-  
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisYellow47.9118.97 Gold best
Niki Birkholz Wausau, WIFemale 30-34Starvin for CarvinYellow49.7823.62 Gold best
      Yellow50.9226.45 Gold 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisYellow51.5127.91 Silver 
Lisa JanisSchofield, WIFemale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow45.9214.03 Platinum best
Christy ParksRhinelander, WIFemale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow53.4132.63 Gold best
      Yellow54.6635.73 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersYellow49.9924.14 Platinum best
      Yellow50.7125.93 Platinum 
Jacob SampsonWausau, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisYellow47.7718.62 Silver best
Brett MelmsWausau, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow49.1422.03 Silver best
      Yellow49.7523.54 Silver 
Jacob SampsonWausau, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisYellow58.0344.10 - 
Kyle PageWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow43.307.52 Platinum best
Cory LangSchofield, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow45.8513.86 Gold best
      Yellow48.4420.29 Silver 
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 35-39One GloveYellow50.7426.00 Silver best
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 35-39Team HurtisYellow50.8226.20 Silver best
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 35-39One GloveYellow51.0426.74 Silver 
Calvin HesseMale 35-39Starvin for CarvinYellow51.1226.94 Silver best
      YellowDSQ-  
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 35-39Team HurtisYellowDNF-  
AJ GordonWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow50.6425.75 Silver best
      Yellow51.2827.34 Silver 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44DeckstersYellow51.7628.53 Silver best
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow51.9929.10 Silver best
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44DeckstersYellow53.2932.33 Silver 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow53.3232.41 Silver 
Patrick PalecekWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeYellow46.0214.28 Gold best
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow48.8121.21 Silver best
      Yellow49.0921.90 Silver 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 50-54Team HurtisYellow44.4910.48 Platinum best
      YellowDNF-  
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisYellow48.8821.38 Gold best
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow49.5823.12 Gold best
      Yellow49.8923.89 Gold 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow50.1424.51 Gold best
      Yellow50.8526.27 Silver 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisYellow51.3527.51 Silver 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow50.9426.50 Gold best
      Yellow51.3227.44 Gold 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow53.8833.80 Silver best
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisYellow48.7621.08 Gold best
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin for CarvinYellow48.7821.13 Gold best
      Yellow48.9521.55 Gold 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisYellow51.6628.28 Gold