Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Caberfae Peaks Resorts


Feb 16th, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.76
13.26
12.77
Blue
 
Results for Feb 16th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Charles AlmeldaMale 8-9Yellow17.1934.61 Platinum 
Elijah AlmeldaAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.91102.90 S* - 
Gabriel AlmeldaMale 14-15Yellow16.9832.97 Silver 
Isaac AlmeldaMale 12-13Yellow18.0341.19 Silver 
Julie ChesneyCadillac, MIFemale 60-64Yellow15.7223.10 Platinum 
Brad CookBlanchard, MIMale 65-69Yellow16.4829.05 Gold 
Jennifer DutkoGrand Blanc, MIFemale 18-20Yellow14.6314.57 Platinum 
Patti DutkoGrand Blanc, MIFemale 55-59Yellow17.4936.96 Gold 
Vincent DutkoGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59Yellow14.009.63 Platinum 
Andrew ElmoreCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow16.4028.43 Gold 
 Brooks FunkeFenton, MIMale 12-13Yellow13.777.83 Platinum 
Brecken HarcourtMale 6-7Yellow18.0741.50 Platinum 
Deborah HarshaVicksburg, MIFemale 50-54Yellow18.7246.59 Silver 
Kyle HoggCadillac, MIMale 40-44Yellow14.4012.76 Platinum 
William HoggCadillac, MIMale 6-7Yellow22.7678.23 Silver 
Donn HubbellWilliamsburg, MIMale 65-69Yellow14.6714.88 Platinum 
Mike IngmireDelaware, OHMale 60-64Yellow15.2619.50 Gold 
Gregory JuvilerHowell, MIMale 60-64Yellow14.5614.02 Platinum 
Katherine JuvilerHowell, MIFemale 8-9Yellow20.0256.77 Silver 
Sophia JuvilerHowell, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.1634.38 Gold 
Mairyn KinnieCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Yellow15.3920.52 Platinum 
Brady KoenigCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow14.5113.63 Platinum 
Elise KoenigCadillac, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.0633.59 Gold 
Erica KonwinskiSaline, MIFemale 40-44Yellow15.8323.96 Gold 
Cathy MaherWalled Lake, MIFemale 60-64Yellow19.0449.10 Silver 
Katie McInnisChelsea, MIFemale 16-17Yellow14.5714.10 Platinum 
Avery MeyerCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Yellow14.8416.21 Platinum 
Brody MeyerCadillac, MIMale 10-11Yellow16.0425.61 Platinum 
Alex NetzleyCadillac, MIMale 16-17Yellow12.961.49 Platinum 
Hugh PotterEast Lansing, MIMale 40-44Yellow13.253.76 Platinum 
Lily RiehlMontague, MIFemale 14-15Yellow14.2811.82 Platinum 
Eleanor RossSchoolcraft, MIFemale 1-5Yellow34.09166.95 Bronze 
Lillian RossSchoolcraft, MIFemale 6-7Yellow27.12112.37 Bronze 
Elisabeth RuddellEast Lansing, MIFemale 10-11Yellow18.1842.36 Gold 
Nora RuddellEast Lansing, MIFemale 8-9Yellow19.6653.95 Gold 
Georgette SakeCADILLAC, MIFemale 12-13Yellow13.949.16 Platinum 
Zachary SobczakMale 10-11Yellow16.4328.66 Gold 
Lauren SwordsFemale 14-15Yellow18.5945.58 Silver 
Tessa TophamEast Lansing, MIFemale 8-9Yellow21.1365.47 Silver 
Evelyn Van HarenAda, MIFemale 1-5Yellow33.90165.47 Bronze 
Ryan Van HarenAda, MIMale 40-44Yellow13.918.93 Platinum 
Sophia Van HarenAda, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.3875.25 Bronze 
Brenna VandenbergFemale 14-15Yellow19.5352.94 Bronze 
Zane WallisCadillac, MIMale 8-9Yellow16.9432.65 Platinum 
Onalee WallizCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Yellow14.7015.11 Platinum 
Kimberly WaltersCadillac, MIFemale 60-64Yellow19.5453.01 Silver 
Larry WaltersCadilllac, MIMale 75-79Yellow15.5721.93 Platinum 
Joslyn WickerCadillac, MIFemale 10-11Yellow16.9632.81 Gold 
Williiam WilkeChelsea, MIMale 6-7Yellow26.97111.20 - 
Grant ZondervanByron Center, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.6838.45 Bronze 
Jill ZondervanByron Center, MIFemale 8-9Yellow21.2566.41 Silver 
Lili ZondervanByron Center, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.5937.74 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)