Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 11th, 2019
CSC Monday Night Race 6
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.01
27.86
23.80
Blue
7.25
24.76
23.08
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2019 - CSC Monday Night Race 6

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Paul AloiRocky Hill, CTYellow32.5536.76 Silver 
Milly ArnoldSouth Windsor, CTYellow51.36115.80 - 
Joseph AsklarMarlborough, CTYellow34.4644.79 Silver 
Sarah BakerHighlands Ranch, COYellow28.6620.42 Gold 
Harold BarenzCTYellow44.8088.24 - 
Lorie BernardLitchfield, CTYellow1:12.81205.97 - 
Laura BlerschSouthbury, CTYellow37.9359.37 Bronze 
David BosackWethersfield, CTBlue32.4040.38 Bronze 
Mckenzie BrownWethersfield, CTYellow53.48124.71 S* - 
Michael R BrownBlue29.7728.99 Silver 
 Marti BruecknerWest Simsbury, CTYellow30.0826.39 Platinum 
Beth CaldwellWoodbury, CTYellow37.3256.81 Silver 
Arthur CarotenutoDerby, CTYellow38.8963.40 Bronze 
Allison CassellaMiddletown, CTYellow30.2126.93 Silver 
Jacque CassellaMiddletown, CTBlue29.2826.86 Silver 
Robert ChambersBlue24.124.51 Platinum 
Damien ChicarilliGuilford, CTBlue29.6728.55 Silver 
Marta ChlusWethersfield, CTYellow41.7775.50 - 
Norbert ChurchMelvern, KSYellow42.6379.12 - 
Kevin ClarkNew London, CTYellow32.7837.73 Silver 
Mark A CohenDarien, CTBlue36.7759.32 - 
Richard Collins JrHamden, CTBlue29.0025.65 Silver 
Michael A ColonneseEaston, CTYellow31.6633.03 Silver 
Jim CombsMarlborough, CTBlue29.5327.95 Silver 
Colin CorboRoxbury, CTBlue26.8316.25 Gold 
Mary Beth CosgroveWest Hartford, CTYellow35.2548.11 Silver 
Kerry CraftFarmington, CTYellow48.85105.25 - 
Robert CushmanRocky Hill, CTBlue30.4431.89 Silver 
Elliot CyrHarwinton, CTBlue28.4023.05 Gold 
Larry DavidsonMadison, CTBlue44.6893.59 Silver 
Lisa DayYellow40.8571.64 Bronze 
Brenda DehavenMiddletown, CTYellow47.1598.11 - 
Charles DenicoloMilford, CTBlue33.8646.71 Bronze 
Robert DexterTupelo, MSYellow30.6628.82 Silver 
Bruce DiamondBlue26.1113.13 Platinum 
 Flo DickieNewington, CTYellow38.6262.27 Silver 
Paul DickieNewington, CTYellow31.9134.08 Silver 
Jerry DililloClinton, CTBlue28.7724.65 Gold 
 Kristian DililloClinton, CTBlue27.1917.81 Silver 
Jude DimarcoYellow33.2939.87 Gold 
Charles DochertySpringfield, MABlue30.9133.93 Silver 
Jeff DowNorth Branford, CTBlue29.7428.86 Silver 
Joy DutraMeriden, CTYellow37.3156.76 Bronze 
Tina DutraMeriden, CTYellow34.4044.54 Bronze 
Arthur Dutra IIIMeriden, CTYellow40.3469.50 S* Bronze 
Carolyn EisemanBethel, CTYellow45.4691.01 - 
Heather FaassYellow27.7116.43 Gold 
Jon FaassEast Hampton, CTBlue34.3548.83 - 
Karen FaassMiddletown, CTYellow55.68133.95 - 
Mary FaassMiddletown, CTYellow41.0372.39 - 
Scott FarrarEast Hartford, CTYellow1:01.85159.87 S* - 
David FerenceBlue32.9242.63 Silver 
Neal G FisherNewington, CTBlue36.8859.79 Bronze 
Aerianna FordGlastonbury, CTYellow26.6211.85 Platinum 
Carolyn FostonStamford, CTYellow34.2844.03 Silver 
Joyce FritzPlainville, CTYellow40.0168.11 Bronze 
Peter GajdosikNorth Haven, CTBlue40.8576.99 - 
Joel T GarciaSouthington, CTYellow1:09.88193.61 S* - 
Chris GeroBlue24.767.28 Platinum 
Tom GhalkerClinton, CTBlue26.9616.81 Gold 
Tom GillCTYellow40.1468.66 - 
Gary GilroyBlue33.6945.97 Silver 
Jeffrey GoldschmidtBlue25.9912.61 Platinum 
Peter A GorczynskiOxford, CTBlue34.5449.65 Bronze 
Susan GrantSouthington, CTYellow48.35103.15 - 
 Karen GrossmanYellow41.0972.65 Bronze 
Anthony GuerrieroAmston, CTBlue36.5658.41 Bronze 
William HaasBlue39.3170.32 - 
Jessica L HallStratford, CTYellow36.5253.45 Bronze 
Kathy HartmanYellow45.9693.11 - 
Devin HauserBethel, CTYellow45.9493.03 S* - 
Allen F HilliardSouthington, CTYellow34.4944.92 Silver 
Chas HouleGlastonbury, CTBlue29.5127.86 Silver 
Dave HouleYellow35.2047.90 Silver 
Kelley HoweSouthington, CTYellow42.9280.34 - 
John HunterCromwell, CTBlue29.6528.47 Silver 
Michael IskoWest Hartford, CTBlue37.8363.91 - 
 Kimberly JackmanNew Hartford, CTYellow33.7641.85 Bronze 
Justin JetmarNorth Haven, CTBlue26.4114.43 Gold 
Glenn JohnsonBerlin, CTBlue27.4618.98 Gold 
Stuart JonesVernon, CTBlue25.6911.31 Platinum 
Michael KallbergNewington, CTBlue30.5232.24 Silver 
Jay KaplanCheshire, CTYellow42.5578.78 - 
Ron KapraszewskiSouthington, CTYellow29.2422.86 Platinum 
Dave KileyDanbury, CTBlue29.2126.56 Gold 
Brian KirkpatrickBRISTOL, CTYellow42.4278.24 - 
Ginny A KlingaFAIRFIELD, CTYellow37.0755.76 Silver 
Thomas KlingaWilton, CTBlue30.4431.89 Silver 
 Peter KnausKensington, CTBlue25.9912.61 Platinum 
Rosemarie KochBristol, CTYellow43.5883.11 Bronze 
Stephanie KoldrasNewington, CTYellow40.8271.51 - 
ROBERT KOTNew Britain, CTBlue30.0530.20 Silver 
George LapeCanton, CTBlue34.4249.13 Bronze 
Bruce LarocheBerlin, CTYellow35.4448.91 Bronze 
Joanne LasnierWest Hartford, CTYellow54.79130.21 - 
Amanda LearnedMilford, CTYellow42.4878.49 - 
Steven M LettickWoodbridge, CTYellow34.2243.78 Silver 
Bob LewisYellow44.9888.99 - 
Krzysztof LompartSouthington, CTBlue39.1669.67 - 
Beth LondonNewington, CTYellow43.2681.76 - 
 Stephen Ludwig SrEast Haven, CTYellow32.8137.86 Silver 
 Robert MagyarMeriden, CTYellow35.1147.52 Silver 
KRIS MarshakGuilford, CTBlue29.3627.21 Silver 
Jamie MartinFarmington, CTBlue30.0830.33 Silver 
Jay MauleFarmington, CTBlue26.2013.52 Gold 
James Meador, JrMiddletown, CTBlue33.6945.97 Bronze 
Richard MeinzerGlastonbury, CTYellow38.0559.87 Silver 
Karen MieleProspect, CTYellow37.4457.31 Silver 
Michael MisencikWeston, CTBlue25.6511.14 Gold 
Jane MollerWethersfield, CTYellow35.0347.18 Silver 
Jerry T MurphySouthington, CTYellow40.1268.57 - 
Joanne MurphyShelton, CTYellow39.6266.47 Bronze 
Shannon NardiNiantic, CTYellow35.7750.29 Bronze 
 Bill NealonMonroe, CTBlue29.3327.08 Silver 
Robert NoelBranford, CTBlue46.48101.39 - 
Claire OconnorWest Hartford, CTYellow43.6083.19 - 
Jean PalazziEast Killingly, CTYellow39.2865.04 Bronze 
Mark PalazziBlue38.2265.60 - 
Timothy ParksBranford, CTBlue50.48118.72 - 
John PaturelPlantsville, CTYellow38.7362.73 Bronze 
Charles PerryNewtown, CTBlue31.2235.27 Silver 
Brian PraconCromwell, CTBlue31.5136.53 Bronze 
Jon PutnamCromwell, CTBlue28.1722.05 Gold 
Donald RileyBurlington, CTYellow44.3386.26 - 
Mary Jane RileyBurlington, CTYellow41.1072.69 Bronze 
Robert RobbinsMontgomery, TXYellow36.3852.86 Bronze 
Jim RoccaprioreWethersfield, CTYellow34.6245.46 Silver 
Ted R RogalaSouthington, CTYellow36.8554.83 Silver 
Jerry RussRockfall, CTBlue32.8742.42 Bronze 
Mark SanAngeloBlue36.1756.72 Bronze 
Steven SchillerCTBlue33.3644.54 Silver 
Larissa SemeraroEast Berlin, CTYellow51.86117.90 - 
Belinda ShanleyBranford, CTYellow28.9521.64 Gold 
Jane ShipmanMiddletown, CTYellow1:01.8159.66 - 
Gary G ShusterPlantsville, CTBlue33.8246.53 Bronze 
Andrew SilhavyVernon, CTBlue30.6332.71 Bronze 
Philip SimplicioWest Hartford, CTBlue27.3018.28 Gold 
Daniel SlywkaSouthbury, CTBlue27.1517.63 Gold 
Ray SolaNorth Haven, CTBlue37.7863.69 - 
Eric SteinfeldFarmington, CTBlue34.8851.13 - 
Dennis SutoHamden, CTYellow35.6349.71 Silver 
Carol Riedlinger SweeneyRocky Hill, CTYellow39.9167.69 Silver 
Scott SwenorBlue37.7963.73 - 
Richard SyxStratford, CTYellowDNF-  
Jose TrujilloSouthington, CTBlue39.3770.58 - 
Robin TrujilloSouthington, CTYellowDNF-  
Souki TsialasGuilford, CTYellow41.5574.58 Bronze 
John TurnerMiddletown, CTYellow33.9942.82 Silver 
Jon VandoreSt Joseph, MIBlue27.4618.98 Gold 
Helena VitaglianoYellow38.4061.34 Bronze 
Felicia B WatsonYellow35.2848.24 Silver 
 Ralph WescottRoxbury, CTBlue31.2935.57 Silver 
Lauren WigginsBRANFORD, CTYellow31.7933.57 Gold 
Thomas WilkinsonNorthford, CTBlue34.3248.70 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)