Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 5th, 2019
Pats Peak Corporate Race Tuesday Week 5
not provided
,


Series: Pats Peak Corporate Tuesday
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Spooner (suit)
9.14
32.46
29.74
Blue
John Spooner (suit)
9.14
32.25
29.54
 
Results for Feb 5th, 2019 - Pats Peak Corporate Race Tuesday Week 5

(sorted by age & gender category - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kathleen BoltonBedford, NHThe Speeding DeansBlue36.5623.76 Silver best
      Yellow38.8630.67 Silver 
Kiley DonohueDerry, NHGate JammersYellow51.5773.40 - best
      Blue51.7875.29 - 
Emily CarriggWeare, NHThe Speeding DeansBlue1:20.51172.55 S* - best
      Yellow1:25.82188.57 S* - 
Jake StrattonHenniker, NHFSGBlue32.8711.27 Platinum best
Kate PotenzaHanging OnYellow37.7727.00 Gold best
      Blue38.6830.94 Gold 
Ashley SheehanConcord, NHHanging OnBlue42.1742.76 Silver best
      Yellow44.3349.06 Bronze 
Kelly CiardelliMilford, NHHanging OnYellow47.6960.36 Bronze best
      BlueDSQ-  
Elisabeth LarsonAmherst, NHIndividualBlue39.0632.23 Gold best
Jacqueline RheaultBow, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsYellow40.2635.37 Gold best
      Blue41.1039.13 Silver 
Janet OgdenNHSG RedYellow43.8647.48 Silver best
      BlueDNF-  
Ryan SerellFranconia, NHDeans Of SpeedBlue30.553.42 Platinum best
      Yellow31.355.41 Platinum 
Jason InnerfieldAvalanche BreakdownBlue31.155.45 Platinum best
Justin RedenteConcord, NHYUPYellow31.726.66 Platinum best
Jason InnerfieldAvalanche BreakdownYellow32.298.57 Platinum 
Joshua SapersNatick , MADeans Of SpeedBlue32.188.94 Platinum best
Perry CraverGilford, NHDeans Of SpeedBlue32.409.68 Gold best
Greg LernerAmherst, MAThe Speeding DeansYellow32.8910.59 Gold best
Joshua SapersNatick , MADeans Of SpeedYellow33.1511.47 Gold 
Greg LernerAmherst, MAThe Speeding DeansBlue33.8414.56 Gold 
Kyle McDonaldSudbury, MAYUPBlue34.0615.30 Gold best
      Yellow34.8217.08 Silver 
Andrew AngioneGoffstown, NHSG BlackBlue35.2719.40 Silver best
      Yellow36.5222.80 Silver 
Michael LorenzoNew Boston, NHSG BlackYellow37.8827.37 Silver best
Michael HaynesManchester, NHDeans Of SpeedYellow37.9827.71 Silver best
Michael LorenzoNew Boston, NHSG BlackBlue38.5030.33 Bronze 
Michael HaynesManchester, NHDeans Of SpeedBlue39.7234.46 Bronze 
Joshua SapersNatick , MADeans Of SpeedYellowDNF-  
      BlueDNF-  
Perry CraverGilford, NHDeans Of SpeedYellowDNF-  
Drew HefflefingerNashua, NHTuckin TylersYellow35.2418.49 Silver best
Michael St JeanGoffstown, NHFSGYellow35.4219.10 Silver best
      Blue35.2719.40 Silver 
Drew HefflefingerNashua, NHTuckin TylersBlue35.5920.48 Silver 
Ian ClarkGoffstown, NHYukon JacksBlue36.1822.48 Silver best
Ryan DesmaraisAmherst, NHTuckin TylersYellow39.6633.36 Bronze best
Matthew FentrossManchester, NHTuckin TylersYellow44.4749.53 - best
Tim HorganManchester, NHTuckin TylersBlue44.2449.76 - best
Matthew FentrossManchester, NHTuckin TylersBlue44.6451.12 - 
Tim HorganManchester, NHTuckin TylersYellow46.1155.04 - 
Joseph HollinsSalem, NHAllegbro MicroboardersYellow49.4966.41 S* Bronze best
      Blue50.9872.58 S* - 
Jordan St. PierreWilton, NHGate JammersBlue57.6094.99 S* - best
Satoshi NakaamotoAllegbro MicroboardersYellow1:01.33106.22 - best
      Blue1:06.02123.49 - 
Ian ClarkGoffstown, NHYukon JacksYellowDNF-  
Ryan DesmaraisAmherst, NHTuckin TylersBlueDNF-  
Jordan St. PierreWilton, NHGate JammersYellowDNF- S*  
Billy HalberstadtSomersworth, NHFSGYellow31.957.43 Platinum best
Jay GoodellBamboo CrashersYellow32.378.84 Platinum best
Greg GormanManchester, NHYukon JacksBlue32.9811.65 Gold best
      Yellow33.4512.47 Gold 
Jamie GranthamSalem, NHFSGYellow33.5912.95 Gold best
      Blue34.2615.98 Gold 
Austen FurnessHenniker, NHBamboo CrashersBlue34.9918.45 Silver best
      Yellow35.2318.46 Silver 
Keith HanatowKeene, NHSG RedYellow36.0021.05 Silver best
      Blue36.2722.78 Silver 
Billy HalberstadtSomersworth, NHFSGBlue36.4723.46 Silver 
Pike SeveranceBedford, NHYUPYellow41.4339.31 Bronze best
Marc HopkinsManchester, NHThe Speeding DeansBlue41.3539.98 T* Silver best
Robert MittelholzerGoffstown, NHLegal LimitYellow41.7240.28 Bronze best
Timothy SullivanDover, NHHanging OnYellow42.0141.26 Bronze best
      Blue42.0642.38 Bronze 
Greg SheehanConcord, NHHanging OnBlue42.3443.33 Bronze best
Mike PowersBedford, NHGate JammersBlue44.6651.18 S* Silver best
      Yellow46.9657.90 S* Bronze 
Robert MittelholzerGoffstown, NHLegal LimitBlueDNF-  
Greg SheehanConcord, NHHanging OnYellowDNF-  
Jay GoodellBamboo CrashersBlueDNF-  
Timoth SitorusManchester, NHAllegbro MicroboardersBlueDSQ- S*  
     YellowDSQ- S*  best
Marc HopkinsManchester, NHThe Speeding DeansYellowDNF- T*  
Justin MannWarner, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsYellow33.1211.37 Platinum best
      Blue32.9811.65 Platinum 
Matthew LarsonAmherst, NHHanging OnYellow36.0121.08 Silver best
Thomas FilipKeene, NHSG RedBlue35.9221.60 Silver best
      Yellow36.8323.84 Silver 
Matthew LarsonAmherst, NHHanging OnBlue37.1525.76 Silver 
Jason FillionAmherst, NHAvalanche BreakdownBlue45.0952.64 - best
      YellowDNF-  
Shawn GiltzSG BlueYellow35.3618.90 Gold best
Paul BusbyAtkinson, NHYukon JacksBlue36.0422.00 Silver best
      Yellow37.2225.15 Silver 
John SpoonerWeirs Beach, NHYukon JacksBlue31.727.38 Platinum best
      Yellow32.017.63 Platinum 
Dennis KeonHenniker, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsYellow33.4512.47 Platinum best
      Blue33.9715.00 Gold 
Larry RodmanBedford, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsBlue34.2415.91 Gold best
Jerry InnerfieldWeare, NHAvalanche BreakdownYellow36.0621.25 Gold best
Hans BakerConcord, NHYUPBlue36.3723.12 Silver best
Edward PearsallManchester, NHDeans Of SpeedBlue36.8824.85 Silver best
Hans BakerConcord, NHYUPYellow37.4625.96 Silver 
Edward PearsallManchester, NHDeans Of SpeedYellow37.6226.50 Silver 
James GrussingManchester, NHSG BlueYellow37.6426.56 Silver best
Kevin CarrollStrafford, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsBlue37.6727.52 Silver best
Jerry InnerfieldWeare, NHAvalanche BreakdownBlue38.6530.84 Silver 
James GrussingManchester, NHSG BlueBlue39.5333.82 Silver 
Kevin CarrollStrafford, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsYellow40.9437.66 Silver 
Rob DienerWeare, NHAllegbro MicroboardersYellow49.5366.54 S* Bronze best
      Blue55.4487.68 S* - 
Larry RodmanBedford, NHNocturnal Ski MissionsYellowDNF-  
Scott BillingsManchester, NHSG BlackYellow33.6813.25 Platinum best
      Blue34.6517.30 Gold 
Mike NorrisManchester, NHDeans Of SpeedYellow36.9224.14 Gold best
      Blue37.0525.42 Silver 
Wes RobichaudSandown, NHYUPBlue37.5126.98 Silver best
      Yellow38.6429.93 Silver 
Arvid SkogsholmMerrimack, NHBamboo CrashersYellow39.4932.78 Silver best
      Blue39.8234.80 Silver 
Mark SousaAmherst, NHGate JammersYellow41.6740.11 D* Silver best
David RandChester, NHYUPYellow44.3349.06 Bronze best
Mark SousaAmherst, NHGate JammersBlue1:01.19107.14 D* - 
David RandChester, NHYUPBlueDNF-  
Bob HillMarlborough, NHFSGYellow31.134.67 Platinum best
      Blue32.209.00 Platinum 
Gordon SmithBedford, NHTuckin TylersYellow36.6123.10 Gold best
Dale DewispelaereNew London, NHBamboo CrashersYellow37.0624.61 Gold best
      Blue37.0525.42 Gold 
Gordon SmithBedford, NHTuckin TylersBlue38.4730.23 Silver 
Jeremy SmithConcord, NHTuckin TylersBlue39.1632.57 Silver best
      Yellow40.1535.00 Silver 
Mark ClarkGoffstown, NHYukon JacksBlue39.9835.34 Silver best
David LacosteKeene, NHSG BlueYellow41.9641.09 Silver best
Mark ClarkGoffstown, NHYukon JacksYellow42.0441.36 Silver 
Tom DemaraisAmherst, NHTuckin TylersYellow46.4156.05 Bronze best
Ian FergusonKeene, NHSG RedYellow46.9557.87 Bronze best
      Blue46.6958.06 Bronze 
Tom DemaraisAmherst, NHTuckin TylersBlueDNF-  
Stephen SeversonHanover, NHFSGBlue34.0415.23 Platinum best
Steve LarmonKeene, NHSG BlueYellow35.3818.96 Platinum best
Stephen SeversonHanover, NHFSGYellow35.7020.04 Gold 
James WhitakerAuburn, NHBamboo CrashersYellow36.8423.87 Gold best
Steve LarmonKeene, NHSG BlueBlue37.0125.29 Gold 
Chip SouthgateKeene, NHSG BlueBlue37.2726.17 Gold best
Craig StockwellKeene, NHSG BlueBlue37.7427.76 Gold best
James WhitakerAuburn, NHBamboo CrashersBlue38.4530.16 Gold 
Craig StockwellKeene, NHSG BlueYellow38.7830.40 Gold 
Chip SouthgateKeene, NHSG BlueYellow39.6233.22 Silver 
Bobby ArnoldBow, NHYukon JacksBlue41.2939.78 Silver best
 Dan MillsNashua, NHGate JammersBlue41.4340.25 Silver best
Bobby ArnoldBow, NHYukon JacksYellowDNF-  
Dan MillsNashua, NHGate JammersYellowDNF-  
Parker HanselKeene, NHSG BlackYellow38.5429.59 Gold best
      Blue40.5537.27 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)