Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 5th, 2019
Tuesday MRL Wk 4
MRL Tuesday
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Dan Woodard
25.46
27.09
21.59
Blue
Dan Woodard
25.46
25.10
20.00
 
Results for Feb 5th, 2019 - Tuesday MRL Wk 4

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Marta McCormackCenterville, MNEFFN Nailed ItYellow25.8819.87 Platinum 
Jane NelsonWelch, MNLet Em RunYellow27.5127.42 Gold 
Kristen McPhersonHot TemalisYellow27.7128.35 Gold 
Mary TheisOakdale, MNHot TemalisYellow25.7019.04 Platinum 
Pat CahoonHudson, WILet Em RunYellow31.0543.82 Silver 
Karen AlnesMahtomedi, MNLet Em RunYellow28.2730.94 Platinum 
 Michael AugeHot TemalisYellow21.730.65 Platinum 
 Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNSkiii-mersYellow23.237.60 Platinum 
Kristopher NovakHudson, WIWilly VeloceYellow23.9110.75 Platinum 
 Don HoyeBayport, MNSkiii-mersYellow23.8910.65 Platinum 
Trent JohnsonHudson, WIWilly VeloceYellow25.7719.36 S* Gold 
Joe YasisLakeland, MNWilly VeloceBlue22.6413.20 Platinum 
Angelo MontesWoodbury, MNWilly VeloceBlue25.0925.45 Silver 
Jeanne BeachSavage, MNHot TemalisYellow25.6118.62 Gold 
Tom SzczepanskiStillwater, MNEFFN Nailed ItBlue24.3121.55 Gold 
Ross NelsonWelch, MNLet Em RunYellow24.4713.34 Platinum 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNHot TemalisYellow24.5713.80 Platinum 
Tom GujerRiver Falls, WIEFFN Nailed ItBlue22.7613.80 Platinum 
 Jack NelsonSaint Paul, MNSkiii-mersBlue23.5617.80 Platinum 
John RedpathMahtomedi, MNHot TemalisYellow25.5118.16 Gold 
Tom CherneEdina, MNEFFN Nailed ItBlue23.9319.65 Gold 
BILL GIVENStillwater, MNSkiii-mersYellow26.2221.45 Gold 
Joe NorellHudson, WIWilly VeloceYellow26.5623.02 Gold 
STEVE GROVESStillwater, MNEFFN Nailed ItBlue24.8124.05 Gold 
Ross FreemanHudson, WISkiii-mersYellow26.8524.36 Gold 
Martin SimonetStillwater, MNLet Em RunYellow27.9129.27 Silver 
RICH KOCHMANNPrior Lake, MNWilly VeloceBlue22.7813.90 Platinum 
Steve GambleSkiii-mersYellow24.9415.52 Platinum 
Jack GleasonST LOUIS PARK, MNEFFN Nailed ItBlue24.3121.55 Gold 
Dan WoodardRiver Falls, WIEFFN Nailed ItYellow27.0925.47 Gold 
Mark PetersonShoreview, MNHot TemalisYellow27.1125.57 Gold 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNSkiii-mersYellow27.6428.02 Gold 
Gary BarthSaint Paul, MNEFFN Nailed ItBlue29.3346.65 Silver 
Steve AugstWhite Bear Township, MNLet Em RunYellow31.8347.43 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)