Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Blake Lancaster (suit)
3.35
16.49
15.95
Blue
Blake Lancaster (suit)
3.35
16.39
15.85
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIYellow16.493.39 Platinum 
 Brian LovejoyWhite Lake, MIBlue16.514.16 Platinum 
Teegan RiceYellow16.805.33 Platinum 
Michael BellAnn Arbor, MIYellow17.107.21 Platinum 
Caden FaupelChelsea, MIBlue17.037.44 Platinum 
Anthony WhiteHowell, MIYellow17.147.46 Platinum 
Brion GopYellow17.308.46 Platinum 
Noah TejklHartland, MIYellow17.499.66 Platinum 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIBlue17.7111.74 Platinum 
Max FriedMIYellow18.0513.17 Gold 
Cameron MoyOkemos, MIBlue17.9613.31 Gold 
 William LatchanaDavison, MIYellow18.1513.79 Platinum 
Matthew CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIYellow18.1914.04 Gold 
Christopher GruschowNorthville, MIBlue18.1214.32 Platinum 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIYellow18.2414.36 Gold 
Larry BurroughsHowell, MIYellow18.3915.30 Platinum 
Paul HauswirthFenton, MIBlue18.6717.79 Platinum 
Lily DingemanGrosse Pointe, MIYellow19.2720.82 Gold 
T. Hart MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIYellow19.3621.38 Gold 
Madison VerschleiserAspen, COBlue19.3522.08 Silver 
Avery ErskinePinckney, MIBlue19.3722.21 Gold 
Courtney MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIYellow19.5422.51 Gold 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIYellow19.6022.88 Platinum 
Madison VerbekeClarkston, MIBlue19.4822.90 Gold 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIYellow19.7523.82 Platinum 
Ava HassonHowell, MIYellow20.6629.53 Gold 
Seren SnyderLivonia, MIBlue20.8731.67 Gold 
Elizabeth WilliamsBrighton, MIBlue20.8831.74 Silver 
Janice SpodarekOkemos, MIYellow21.1432.54 Platinum 
Wyatt CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIBlue21.3934.95 Gold 
Lauren forcierBrighton, MIYellow21.6435.67 Gold 
Tetsuya MatsuokaNovi, MIBlue21.5235.77 Bronze 
Wade CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIYellow21.7736.49 Silver 
Livia BurnettWalled Lake, MIYellow21.9337.49 Gold 
Reese EdwardsBlue22.0038.80 Gold 
Alex CottonHowell, MIBlue22.3641.07 Gold 
Blake Jr LancasterAnn Arbor, MIBlue22.6442.84 Gold 
Denis CottonBlue23.0245.24 Bronze 
Morgan MoyOkemos, MIYellow23.2745.89 Silver 
Eve HottonBlue23.8350.35 Bronze 
June LancasterAnn Arbor, MIYellow24.1251.22 Gold 
 Carol KolkWhite Lake, MIBlue24.8156.53 Bronze 
Gianna YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIYellow25.0056.74 Gold 
 Calvin KolkWhite Lake, MIBlue25.1158.42 Gold 
 Stella KolkWhite Lake, MIYellow25.4159.31 Gold 
Scott MayerBlue25.7162.21 Bronze 
Nicholas MayerYellow26.2764.70 Silver 
Claudia BurnettWalled Lake, MIYellow26.4966.08 Silver 
Sara MyerBlue27.2972.18 Bronze 
Zander KoppGrosse Pointe, MIBlue27.5073.50 Silver 
Nicholas MayerBlue27.5773.94 - 
Brayden CottonBlue27.6174.20 Bronze 
Gorege WoodsBlue27.9176.09 - 
Jennifer KoppToledo, OHBlue30.2991.10 -