Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Big Snow Resorts (Indianhead)


Feb 3rd, 2019
Speed Camp Nastar
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
11.35
23.68
21.26
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Speed Camp Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Marley BarrettExcelsior, MNMale 12-13Yellow23.5410.72 Platinum 
James BeltzWayzata, MNMale 12-13Yellow24.6215.80 Platinum 
Zoey BorawskiIronwood, MIFemale 12-13Yellow26.9326.67 Gold 
Charlie BrussHartland, WIMale 12-13Yellow24.1813.73 Platinum 
Caden BurnsSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11Yellow24.7916.60 Platinum 
Scott BurnsMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Yellow24.7416.37 Gold 
John DempseyPewaukee, WIMale 12-13Yellow25.9722.15 Gold 
Adam EversonWakefield, MIMale 6-7Yellow29.7840.08 Platinum 
Bella GaiserIronwood, MIFemale 10-11Yellow27.7630.57 Platinum 
Ethan GalloIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow39.1684.20 S* Bronze 
Peter GalloIronwood, MIMale 12-13Yellow25.2718.86 Platinum 
Brian GeachMontreal, WIMale 10-11Yellow30.2942.47 Silver 
Gabriel GenoriaRosemount, MNMale 12-13Yellow28.2232.74 Gold 
Patrick GundersenLa Crosse, WIMale 12-13Yellow25.4119.52 Platinum 
Spenser GustafsonWayzata, MNMale 10-11Yellow26.0622.58 Platinum 
Eli HeathmanIron Mountain, MIMale 12-13Yellow24.0913.31 Platinum 
Carter HeggJacksonville, NCMale 14-15Yellow26.4524.41 Gold 
Virginia HigginsEdina, MNFemale 14-15Yellow23.5010.54 Platinum 
Isaac HofstedeBessemer, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.1232.27 Platinum 
Logan HolmIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow26.6725.45 Platinum 
Reid JohnsonIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow30.7344.54 Gold 
Evan JonesExcelsior, MNMale 14-15Yellow24.2514.06 Platinum 
Alivia KindOnalaska, WIMale 14-15Yellow25.7521.12 Gold 
Wyler KoputSaint Germain, WIMale 8-9Yellow30.7444.59 Gold 
Sol LagaloIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.9917.54 Platinum 
Tru LagaloIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow27.6930.24 Platinum 
JD LandstromExcelsior, MNMale 14-15Yellow23.9712.75 Platinum 
Carter LanttaIronwood, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.3714.63 Platinum 
Kylee LanttaIronwood, MIFemale 10-11Yellow28.4833.96 Gold 
Erik LarlsonDuluth, MNMale 12-13Yellow27.4429.07 Gold 
Brendan McCulloughIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.9321.97 Platinum 
Simon McMahonMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13Yellow23.7611.76 Platinum 
Matias MertenDuluth, MNMale 14-15Yellow26.0622.58 Gold 
Nathan MomontDuluth, MNMale 14-15Yellow27.9931.66 Silver 
Erik MooreLa Crosse, WIMale 14-15Yellow23.219.17 Platinum 
Ty MoralesHazelhurst, WIMale 8-9Yellow28.5534.29 Platinum 
 Bryce NatterBrighton, MIMale 14-15Yellow26.3423.89 Gold 
 Camille NatterBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow25.3019.00 Platinum 
 Auden PankoninHudson, WIMale 10-11Yellow25.4819.85 Platinum 
Burke PhillipsHartland, WIMale 12-13Yellow23.9412.61 Platinum 
Maxwell RebellaMale 12-13Yellow25.0317.73 Platinum 
Eli RepenshekIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow35.0764.96 Silver 
Connor SikoniaIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.9426.72 Platinum 
Evan SikoniaIronwood, MIMale 6-7Yellow34.7863.59 Silver 
Austin SterbenzIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow31.9550.28 Silver 
J Henry TrentExcelsior, MNMale 12-13Yellow25.3419.19 Platinum 
Tyler UtendorferEdina, MNFemale 14-15Yellow25.5320.08 Gold 
Carson VarholHartland, WIMale 12-13Yellow25.9221.92 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)