Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 2nd, 2019
Saturday NASTAR on Dan's
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.99
23.51
19.92
Blue
17.99
23.94
20.28
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Saturday NASTAR on Dan's

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Patrick EichBlue30.6651.18 ? 
Madison LoritzBlue28.5740.88 Gold 
Hannah JosephsonBlue28.3339.69 Gold 
Katie NessethBlue28.5140.58 Gold 
Annika JohnsonBlue28.8342.16 Gold 
Claire CaturiaBlue29.5245.56 Silver 
Nora KunischBlue29.6446.15 Silver 
Ryien Franklin SturmBlue30.5050.39 Silver 
Ali StorlieByron, MNYellow30.2651.91 Silver 
Karina JohnsonYellow31.0055.62 Silver 
Danielle FrancisPRESCOTT, WIBlue26.1829.09 Gold 
Camryn ZotalisWelch, MNBlue27.2234.22 Gold 
Reyna WickBlue27.5135.65 Gold 
Jaidyn WickBlue29.4445.17 Silver 
Frances BreilandNorthfield, MNYellow26.8434.74 Silver 
Ellie PeineHastings, MNBlue24.0018.34 Gold 
 Victoria McGrathCannon Falls, MNBlue24.6921.75 Gold 
Carly BjorklundWelch, MNBlue25.0723.62 Silver 
Kaili AlhbergBlue25.3224.85 Silver 
Jackie NelsonBlue25.4225.35 Gold 
 Kellie DahlingWelch, MNBlue25.6026.23 Gold 
Kameron JohnsonBlue34.2869.03 Silver 
Jackson StorlieByron, MNYellow35.9480.42 Silver 
Max BauerYellow36.5583.48 Bronze 
Henry KrychBlue29.1243.59 Gold 
Joe MyersYellow35.8780.07 Bronze 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNYellow37.7089.26 - 
Gavin MolitorHastings, MNBlue24.8422.49 Platinum 
Elvin JosephBlue25.2724.61 Platinum 
Finn CaturiaHastings, MNBlue25.5626.04 Platinum 
Axton BauerBlue26.1228.80 Gold 
Dylan FrancisPRESCOTT, WIBlue27.2134.17 Gold 
Will BauerBlue29.8947.39 Silver 
Evan HaupertBlue24.6721.65 Gold 
Cole CaturiaCannon Falls, MNBlue25.4225.35 Gold 
Zach RotherYellow25.0025.50 Gold 
Soren KrychYellow25.6228.61 Gold 
Kingsley AlsopBlue27.0333.28 Gold 
Alexa LoritzBlue28.4440.24 Silver 
Charlie VierBlue28.9842.90 Silver 
Caleb KimmesHastings, MNBlue23.1514.15 Platinum 
Calvin MattsonRochester, MNBlue26.6631.46 Silver 
Shelby StobbeBlue26.9432.84 Silver 
Jacob PeineHastings, MNBlue21.144.24 Platinum 
 Adam PeineHastings, MNYellow22.7914.41 Gold 
Ian MooreSaint Paul, MNBlue30.8352.02 S* Bronze 
Christopher LongBlue31.0453.06 - 
Randall JohnsonSpring Lake Park, MNBlue29.3944.92 Bronze 
 Matt Morehouse Blue30.2549.16 F* Gold 
Adam NelsonWelch, MNBlue21.968.28 Platinum 
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNBlue23.3214.99 Gold 
Jim CaturiaCannon Falls, MNBlue20.933.21 Platinum 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNYellow23.5118.02 Gold 
Jason GergenYellow24.1921.44 Silver 
Mike LoritzBlue27.0433.33 Silver 
Brian RuhlandWinona, MNBlue28.9842.90 Bronze 
Sijo JosephYellow38.2892.17 - 
Jason CaturiaHastings, MNBlue21.184.44 Platinum 
Walter KunischBlue26.6631.46 Silver 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNBlue26.0128.25 Silver 
Jim DesmondEAGAN, MNBlue26.2329.34 Silver 
Robert MattsonSaint Paul, MNYellow28.4642.87 Silver 
Mike BockelmanFarmington, MNBlue29.5945.91 Bronze 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNBlue22.239.62 Platinum 
Paul MeyerHudson, WIBlue26.1528.94 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)