Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Pine Knob Ski Resort


Jan 27th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.08
18.52
16.23
Yellow
14.08
18.66
16.35
 
Results for Jan 27th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Phillip AntarLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow17.396.36 Platinum 
Brian BaxterHuntington Woods, MIMale 50-54Yellow22.4337.19 Silver 
Katerina BolukhFemale 10-11Yellow22.2636.15 Gold 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.3330.46 Platinum 
Logan BrownClarkston, MIMale 8-9Yellow21.0928.99 Platinum 
Austin BushroeClarkston, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.1617.19 Platinum 
Emily BushroeFemale 6-7Yellow30.5786.97 Silver 
Kevin BushroeMale 45-49Yellow26.0259.14 - 
Ryan BushroeCLARKSTON, MIMale 10-11Blue20.7828.03 Gold 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.0722.75 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.486.91 Platinum 
 Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 10-11Blue22.8340.67 Gold 
Jacob DrakslerMale 16-17Blue20.7627.91 Silver 
Jeffrey DrakslerClarkston, MIMale 45-49Yellow18.6514.07 Gold 
Olivia GittnerRochester, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.5569.75 Bronze 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 14-15Blue20.2424.71 Gold 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.426.54 Platinum 
Audrey HarringtonFemale 8-9Yellow24.9252.42 Gold 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 6-7Yellow30.6687.52 Bronze 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.849.11 Platinum 
Logan JacobsonRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.446.67 Platinum 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Yellow18.7914.92 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Blue17.799.61 Platinum 
Alexia KalushFemale 12-13Blue21.9135.00 Gold 
Annika KarlstromClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Blue18.8215.96 Platinum 
Gunnar Karlstrom,IIIClarkston, MIMale 14-15Blue17.9210.41 Platinum 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Yellow22.1135.23 Silver 
Dylan KowalMale 14-15Blue19.1718.11 Gold 
Kelsey KowalBirmingham, MIFemale 16-17Blue18.8816.33 Gold 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 14-15Yellow18.1310.89 Platinum 
Noah MichaelsonHuntington Woods, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.3030.28 Silver 
Calvin MitchellMale 14-15Blue20.4325.88 Gold 
Morris MitchellMale 14-15Yellow19.0116.27 Gold 
Sierra MusialLEONARD, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.9227.95 Platinum 
Joseph NewtonClarkston, MIMale 10-11Blue21.9435.18 Gold 
Jay OconnorMale 14-15Yellow18.2811.80 Platinum 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Yellow18.3011.93 Platinum 
Audie PoltorakBirmingham, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.2129.72 Gold 
Jacob SaltsmanMale 14-15Yellow18.0310.28 Platinum 
Leah SaltsmanMale 12-13Yellow24.9352.48 Bronze 
Meagan SayreFemale 14-15Blue21.9335.12 Silver 
Dean SellersClarkston, MIMale 50-54Blue18.9516.76 Gold 
Jack SnookRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.265.57 Platinum 
Bryce TapertRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.9221.83 Gold 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 6-7Yellow24.1847.89 Platinum 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 40-44Yellow18.7214.50 Gold 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.8539.76 Platinum