Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Jan 27th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.08
18.52
16.23
Yellow
14.08
18.66
16.35
 
Results for Jan 27th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Phillip AntarLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow17.396.36 Platinum 
Brian BaxterHuntington Woods, MIMale 50-54Yellow22.4337.19 Silver 
Katerina BolukhFemale 10-11Yellow22.2636.15 Gold 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.3330.46 Platinum 
Logan BrownClarkston, MIMale 8-9Yellow21.0928.99 Platinum 
Austin BushroeClarkston, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.1617.19 Platinum 
Emily BushroeFemale 6-7Yellow30.5786.97 Silver 
Kevin BushroeMale 45-49Yellow26.0259.14 - 
Ryan BushroeCLARKSTON, MIMale 10-11Blue20.7828.03 Gold 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.0722.75 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.486.91 Platinum 
 Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 10-11Blue22.8340.67 Gold 
Jacob DrakslerMale 16-17Blue20.7627.91 Silver 
Jeffrey DrakslerClarkston, MIMale 45-49Yellow18.6514.07 Gold 
Olivia GittnerRochester, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.5569.75 Bronze 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 14-15Blue20.2424.71 Gold 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.426.54 Platinum 
Audrey HarringtonFemale 8-9Yellow24.9252.42 Gold 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 6-7Yellow30.6687.52 Bronze 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.849.11 Platinum 
Logan JacobsonRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.446.67 Platinum 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Yellow18.7914.92 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Blue17.799.61 Platinum 
Alexia KalushFemale 12-13Blue21.9135.00 Gold 
Annika KarlstromClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Blue18.8215.96 Platinum 
Gunnar Karlstrom,IIIClarkston, MIMale 14-15Blue17.9210.41 Platinum 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Yellow22.1135.23 Silver 
Dylan KowalMale 14-15Blue19.1718.11 Gold 
Kelsey KowalBirmingham, MIFemale 16-17Blue18.8816.33 Gold 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 14-15Yellow18.1310.89 Platinum 
Noah MichaelsonHuntington Woods, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.3030.28 Silver 
Calvin MitchellMale 14-15Blue20.4325.88 Gold 
Morris MitchellMale 14-15Yellow19.0116.27 Gold 
Sierra MusialLEONARD, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.9227.95 Platinum 
Joseph NewtonClarkston, MIMale 10-11Blue21.9435.18 Gold 
Jay OconnorMale 14-15Yellow18.2811.80 Platinum 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Yellow18.3011.93 Platinum 
Audie PoltorakBirmingham, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.2129.72 Gold 
Jacob SaltsmanMale 14-15Yellow18.0310.28 Platinum 
Leah SaltsmanMale 12-13Yellow24.9352.48 Bronze 
Meagan SayreFemale 14-15Blue21.9335.12 Silver 
Dean SellersClarkston, MIMale 50-54Blue18.9516.76 Gold 
Jack SnookRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.265.57 Platinum 
Bryce TapertRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.9221.83 Gold 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 6-7Yellow24.1847.89 Platinum 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 40-44Yellow18.7214.50 Gold 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.8539.76 Platinum