Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Caberfae Peaks Resorts


Jan 19th, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
partly sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.76
13.22
12.74
Blue
 
Results for Jan 19th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ryan AllenGrand Rapids, MIMale 40-44Yellow14.8316.41 Gold 
Andrew BrowerGrand Rapids, MIMale 45-49Yellow15.9224.96 Silver 
Emersen BrowerGrand Rapids, MIFemale 8-9Yellow21.1666.09 Silver 
Maize BrowerGrand Rapids, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.0549.53 Silver 
Eric CaldwellSwartz Creek, MIMale 35-39Yellow17.9240.66 Bronze 
Everett CaldwellMale 8-9Yellow22.4275.98 Bronze 
Julie ChesneyCadillac, MIFemale 60-64Yellow15.4020.88 Platinum 
Brad CookBlanchard, MIMale 65-69Yellow16.5830.14 Gold 
 Stacey CooperCadillac, MIFemale 55-59Yellow16.8832.50 Gold 
Ben DiegelByron Center, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.8463.58 Bronze 
James DiegelByron Center, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.4792.07 - 
Nigel DoyleMale 10-11Yellow21.0665.31 Bronze 
Patti DutkoGrand Blanc, MIFemale 55-59Yellow19.0449.45 Silver 
Vincent DutkoGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59Yellow14.3312.48 Platinum 
Andrew ElmoreCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow16.3027.94 Gold 
Lewis FinchCadillac, MIMale 21-29Yellow17.2235.16 Bronze 
Carrie GraveelByron Center, MIFemale 40-44Yellow19.4952.98 Bronze 
Brecken HarcourtMale 6-7Yellow19.1950.63 Gold 
Rich HoukCadillac, MIMale 50-54Yellow14.4613.50 Platinum 
Donn HubbellWilliamsburg, MIMale 65-69Yellow15.1118.60 Platinum 
Karen JungCadillac, MIFemale 55-59Yellow18.0941.99 Silver 
Kevin JungCadillac, MIMale 60-64Yellow18.6646.47 Bronze 
Brady KoenigCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow14.6615.07 Platinum 
Elise KoenigCadillac, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.9540.89 Gold 
Erica KonwinskiSaline, MIFemale 40-44Yellow16.4629.20 Gold 
Anya KrukGrand Rapids, MIFemale 1-5Yellow26.83110.60 Silver 
Ondrej KrukGrand Rapids, MIMale 35-39Yellow13.324.55 Platinum 
Cathy MaherWalled Lake, MIFemale 60-64Yellow20.0457.30 Silver 
Casey McNamaraCadillac, MIMale 16-17Yellow16.2327.39 Silver 
Mike McNamaraCadillac, MIMale 55-59Yellow16.7531.48 Silver 
Robin PotthoffAnn Arbor, MIFemale 70-74Yellow17.1334.46 Platinum 
Waddy PotthoffAnn Arbor, MIMale 70-74Yellow15.3720.64 Platinum 
Elisabeth RuddellEast Lansing, MIFemale 10-11Yellow18.2042.86 Gold 
Nora RuddellEast Lansing, MIFemale 8-9Yellow20.1458.08 Silver 
Gabrielle SakeCadillac, MIFemale 21-29Yellow15.3820.72 Gold 
Georgette SakeCADILLAC, MIFemale 12-13Yellow14.2411.77 Platinum 
Nathan SinutkoTroy, MIMale 14-15YellowDSQ-  
Zachary SinutkoTroy, MIMale 18-20Yellow19.2651.18 - 
Evelyn Van HarenAda, MIFemale 1-5Yellow26.98111.77 Silver 
Ryan Van HarenAda, MIMale 40-44Yellow14.0910.60 Platinum 
Sophia Van HarenAda, MIFemale 8-9Yellow23.1581.71 Bronze 
Henry VanharenAda, MIMale 6-7Yellow20.2158.63 Gold 
Zane WallisCadillac, MIMale 8-9Yellow16.6931.00 Platinum 
Onalee WallizCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Yellow15.4221.04 Platinum 
Larry WaltersCadilllac, MIMale 75-79Yellow15.5221.82 Platinum 
Joslyn WickerCadillac, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.0934.14 Gold