Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Pine Knob Ski Resort


Jan 12th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
Cloudy 20 degrees
GS and SL


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue-Slalom
10.87
21.38
19.28
Yellow
9.00
18.32
16.80
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Grace AikensTroy, MIFemale 16-17Blue25.9834.75 Silver 
Lily AikensTroy, MIFemale 14-15Blue28.5948.29 Bronze 
Kareem BarauiMale 16-17Blue26.2236.00 Bronze 
Maggi BeckemanRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue29.9455.29 Bronze 
Richard BeckemanMale 16-17Yellow22.0531.25 Silver 
Austin BushroeClarkston, MIMale 12-13Blue29.4852.90 Bronze 
Ryan BushroeCLARKSTON, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.1037.50 Gold 
Owen CastleMale 14-15Blue23.5722.25 Gold 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.0955.30 Silver 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 12-13Yellow22.2732.56 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Blue22.8918.72 Gold 
Abbey ClauwClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow21.0825.48 Gold 
Ella ClauwCLARKSTON, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.8536.01 Platinum 
Nathan ColemanMale 16-17Yellow24.9048.21 Bronze 
Alex DeckMale 16-17Yellow22.8736.13 Bronze 
Audrey DobbsLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Yellow21.7229.29 Silver 
Jacob DrakslerMale 16-17Yellow23.6941.01 Bronze 
Jeffrey DrakslerClarkston, MIMale 45-49Yellow19.8318.04 Gold 
Lydia EvansClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Yellow22.2332.32 Silver 
Jane Fall-lakatosBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.8123.87 Platinum 
Mia FarellaClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Yellow23.6840.95 Bronze 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Yellow32.1191.13 Bronze 
Antonio GonzalesMale 16-17Yellow19.5416.31 Gold 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Yellow18.469.88 Platinum 
Olivia GuzzardoRochester, MIFemale 18-20Blue22.0414.32 Gold 
Kate HarperFemale 14-15Yellow26.2656.31 Bronze 
Jimmy HavenWaterford, MIFemale 16-17Blue34.8280.60 - 
Lexi HazenRochester, MIFemale 14-15Blue32.9670.95 - 
Alexander HeinRochester, MIMale 14-15Blue24.9429.36 Silver 
Ariel HensonFemale 16-17Yellow22.5334.11 Silver 
Jack IgnatowskiWaterford, MIMale 16-17Blue24.4226.66 Silver 
Kate IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow23.8041.67 Gold 
Kevin JacksonClarkston, MIMale 21-29Blue23.2420.54 Silver 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Blue25.7833.71 Silver 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 14-15Blue24.6727.96 Gold 
Ken JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Blue24.1025.00 Silver 
Kooper JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Yellow25.3650.95 Gold 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow22.9636.67 Gold 
 Heather KanakryWhite Lake, MIFemale 35-39Blue21.9613.90 Platinum 
Dylan KowalMale 14-15Blue25.3631.54 Silver 
Kelsey KowalBirmingham, MIFemale 16-17Blue24.6928.06 Silver 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 14-15Blue26.8239.11 Bronze 
Tyson LanceDavisburg, MIMale 18-20Yellow19.2314.46 Gold 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Blue27.3441.80 Gold 
Saira MirRochester, MIFemale 14-15Yellow23.5340.06 Silver 
Cody MusialLeonard, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.1137.56 Gold 
Sierra MusialLEONARD, MIFemale 10-11Yellow23.4139.35 Gold 
Curtis NeimiMale 12-13Yellow20.9224.52 Gold 
Corryn NiemiOrtonville, MIFemale 8-9Yellow26.9560.42 Silver 
Tyler NiemiOrtonville, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.2938.63 Gold 
Axel NixBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Yellow18.9112.56 Platinum 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 21-29Yellow19.6617.02 Silver 
Noah OstheimerMale 12-13Yellow21.4627.74 Gold 
Nichlas PalathaMale 16-17Yellow19.0513.39 Gold 
Owen PalethaMale 14-15Yellow23.2138.15 Silver 
Hailey ParkerFemale 10-11Yellow32.5093.45 - 
Erin PattersonLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Blue25.7033.30 Silver 
Pallavi PlouchaTroy, MIFemale 12-13Yellow23.3839.17 Silver 
Rodney PlouchaTroy, MIMale 40-44Yellow20.3721.25 Silver 
Sachin PlouchaTroy, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.2468.10 Bronze 
Audrey RandazzoRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue29.8955.03 Bronze 
Jake RoeserClarkston, MIMale 16-17Yellow19.9018.45 Gold 
Frank RothMale 14-15Blue23.6522.67 Gold 
Evan SavoieClarkston, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.5128.04 Gold 
 Phoebe SavoieFemale 12-13Yellow19.1914.23 Platinum 
Hailey SchindlerClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Blue22.4216.29 Gold 
Olyvia SmogerClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Yellow22.8536.01 Silver 
Jack SnookRochester, MIMale 16-17Blue21.3510.74 Platinum 
 Creighton StudtClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.6428.81 Gold 
David StudtClarkston, MIMale 40-44Yellow19.8718.27 Gold 
Beck TapertRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Blue26.0535.11 Bronze 
Bryce TapertRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Blue25.0930.13 Silver 
Moose TeaganMale 14-15Yellow22.8836.19 Silver 
Calvi TesteBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Blue22.0114.16 Gold 
Cameron ThomasFemale 10-11Yellow22.0431.19 Gold 
Sydney ThomasFemale 12-13Yellow21.0425.24 Gold 
Sarrah TikiwalaFemale 14-15Yellow24.7647.38 Bronze 
Jake VanderhoofMale 14-15Blue24.9629.46 Silver 
Madison VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Blue30.4257.78 Bronze 
Trisha VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow20.6923.15 Platinum 
Daniel VinceRochester, MIMale 18-20Blue21.6312.19 Gold 
Grace WaltersFemale 14-15Yellow23.3739.11 Silver 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.7253.10 Gold 
Olivia WelckFemale 18-20Blue26.1835.79 Bronze 
Douglas WellsRochester, MIMale 16-17Blue22.3015.66 Gold 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.9554.46 Silver 
Emily YergeRochester, MIFemale 18-20Yellow20.4821.90 Gold