Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Jan 6th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.39
17.25
14.82
Yellow
16.39
17.18
14.76
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Payton AsherHuntington Woods, MIFemale 14-15Blue19.3130.30 Silver 
Ben BaesslerBloomfield, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.2230.22 Silver 
Henry BaesslerBloomfield, MIMale 14-15Yellow16.9314.70 Platinum 
Miles BensonMale 14-15Yellow21.2343.83 Bronze 
Audrey BrancheauClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Blue19.7133.00 Silver 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.2637.26 Gold 
Logan BrownClarkston, MIMale 8-9Blue21.0241.84 Gold 
Logan CalopisisMale 14-15Yellow23.4258.67 - 
Owen CastleMale 14-15Yellow17.3117.28 Gold 
Owen ClearyBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Yellow16.9815.04 Platinum 
Josh CotterMale 12-13Blue27.5285.70 - 
Jacob DrakslerMale 16-17Blue19.8934.21 Bronze 
Jeffrey DrakslerClarkston, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.7320.12 Silver 
Julia EstereicherFemale 8-9Blue29.5599.39 - 
Kate EstereicherFemale 12-13Yellow25.4572.43 - 
Austin EvansMale 6-7Yellow26.7080.89 Silver 
Audrey HarringtonFemale 8-9Blue31.34111.47 - 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 6-7Blue28.3291.09 Bronze 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Blue17.0715.18 Gold 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Blue17.8420.38 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.7313.35 Gold 
Kooper JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Blue21.9748.25 Gold 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 14-15Blue17.6819.30 Gold 
Austin MartinecOakland, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.6746.82 Bronze 
Kevin McIntyreTroy, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.1716.33 Gold 
Noah MichaelsonHuntington Woods, MIMale 14-15Blue20.5538.66 Silver 
Max MillerPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue1:43.75600.07 - 
Thomas MillerMale 8-9Blue27.2984.14 Bronze 
Teagan MooseAuburn Hills, MIFemale 14-15Yellow20.7940.85 Silver 
Andrew MussonClarkston, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.1243.09 Silver 
Joseph NewtonClarkston, MIMale 10-11Blue20.6139.07 Gold 
Kyra NicholsonFemale 16-17Yellow19.8034.15 Silver 
Andrew O'neillBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Blue19.8233.74 Silver 
Noah OstheimerMale 12-13Yellow19.6533.13 Gold 
Branson PaigeBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Blue28.1990.22 - 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Blue17.4217.54 Gold 
Owen PittmanMale 14-15Blue18.4924.76 Gold 
Audie PoltorahMale 12-13Yellow20.5739.36 Silver 
Sarah RadansFemale 16-17Yellow18.5425.61 Silver 
Evan SavoieClarkston, MIMale 12-13Blue19.0228.34 Gold 
Ryan SchumacherRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.8634.55 Silver 
Dean SellersBirmingham, MIMale 50-54Blue18.1922.74 Gold 
Gavin SmithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.4738.69 Gold 
Cole SouthbyMale 8-9Yellow23.4458.81 Silver 
Maya SouthbyFemale 6-7Yellow28.4592.75 Bronze 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Blue23.8961.20 Silver 
David WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.7220.05 Silver 
Kenny WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Yellow24.1863.82 Silver 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 8-9Blue21.5945.68 Gold