Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2019
MRL Thursday SILVER week 1
not provided
,


Series: MRL Thursday SILVER
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 10
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.97
23.42
21.29
Blue
9.97
23.34
21.22
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2019 - MRL Thursday SILVER week 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIAverage Roosters IIYellow22.646.34 Platinum 
John ApplegateExcelsior, MNBloodBlue23.7111.73 Platinum 
Justin BrunsvoldCottage Grove, MNQuarter Life CrisisesBlue22.264.90 Platinum 
Kate CarlsenStillwater, MNNailed ItYellow30.5343.40 Silver 
Mary DoughertyQuarter Life CrisisesYellow24.5415.27 Gold 
Mikelle DoughertyQuarter Life CrisisesYellow26.0622.40 Silver 
Jim DouglassLake Elmo, MNBloodYellow25.2918.79 Platinum 
Tom FletcherMaple Grove, MNOut Of BoundsYellow28.1932.41 Silver 
 Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNBloodYellow22.475.54 Platinum 
Bill GilletInver Grove, MNNailed ItYellow29.3637.91 Silver 
 Tom GundersonStillwater, MNBloodBlue25.7621.39 Gold 
 Don HoyeBayport, MNBloodYellow23.279.30 Platinum 
Paul JaegerHudson, WiscMoving ViolationsYellow26.7025.41 Silver 
Tony JamborLakeland, MNNailed ItYellow23.7711.65 Platinum 
Ken KarrOsseo, MNOut Of BoundsYellow30.9145.19 Bronze 
Tim LoudasWoodbury, MNAverage Roosters IIYellow21.370.38 Platinum 
 Rich McNamaraRoseville, MNNailed ItYellow26.2123.11 Silver 
Brian MickschlAverage Roosters IIYellow26.2423.25 Silver 
Chuck MikeOakdale, MNGeorge Dental GroupYellow24.1013.20 Platinum 
James MurraySaint Paul, MNBloodYellow23.7211.41 Platinum 
Katie NadeauSaint Paul, MNNailed ItBlue25.9822.43 Platinum 
Dale NelsonMaple Grove, MNOut Of BoundsYellow31.3047.02 Bronze 
Laura NielsenMaple Grove, MNMoving ViolationsYellow30.3542.56 Silver 
Erick OswaldCenterville, MNMoving ViolationsBlue23.249.52 Platinum 
Andi PepinQuarter Life CrisisesYellow24.8516.72 Gold 
Travis PepinStillwater, MNQuarter Life CrisisesYellow24.4014.61 Gold 
Mark PetersonShoreview, MNMoving ViolationsYellow26.8426.07 Gold 
CORY PINEWSKICoon Rapids, MNQuarter Life CrisisesYellow22.234.42 Platinum 
Blake RadkeBayport, MNQuarter Life CrisisesYellow21.300.05 Platinum 
Tom RinikerAfton, MNBloodYellow22.174.13 Platinum 
Mike SachiWhite Bear Twp, MNMoving ViolationsYellow25.1017.90 Gold 
Brett SchreiberArden Hills, MNBloodYellow25.2518.60 Gold 
Seth StombergMaple Lake, MNQuarter Life CrisisesYellow21.852.63 Platinum 
Elizabeth SwartoutOut Of BoundsYellow31.0445.80 Silver 
Bruce TankMahtomedi, MNMoving ViolationsBlue29.8640.72 Bronze 
Tim WhalenWoodbury, MNMoving ViolationsBlue24.6216.02 Platinum 
 Bill WilsonCannon Falls, MNMoving ViolationsYellow22.947.75 Platinum