Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Deer Valley Resort


Jan 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
29.05
19.21
14.88
Yellow
29.05
19.43
15.05
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron BruceRochester, MNMale 18-20Yellow19.9832.76 Bronze best
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Yellow19.2027.57 Silver best
Brian ChungloConcord, NHMale 55-59Yellow20.2334.42 Silver best
Manuel CoronaPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow20.9639.27 Silver best
Mariano CoronaPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow25.1166.84 Silver best
Ed CumminsKetchum, IDMale 75-79Yellow20.2734.68 Gold 
      Yellow20.8138.27 Gold 
     Yellow20.2634.62 Gold best
Danielle DoreyManhattan Beach, CAFemale 30-34Yellow30.48102.52 - best
Sue ErskineCardiff By The Sea, CAFemale 65-69Yellow28.4689.10 - best
Gerardo FloresMale 40-44Yellow22.7050.83 - best
Isabella FloresMale 8-9Blue31.61112.43 - best
Santiago FloresBoerneMale 14-15Blue22.5551.55 Bronze best
Sofia FloresBoerneFemale 18-20Yellow21.9545.85 Bronze best
Trevor HartshornParker, COMale 21-29Blue20.6138.51 Bronze best
David HinmanPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue24.0661.69 Bronze best
Aileen HollandBrooklyn, NYMale 50-54Blue25.4971.30 - best
Alice HollandBrooklyn, NYMale 18-20Blue19.6131.79 Bronze best
Simon HollandBrooklyn, NYMale 50-54Yellow21.0940.13 Bronze best
Bella InnesFemale 10-11Blue20.9640.86 Gold 
     Yellow20.4035.55 Gold best
Cushla InnesMale 35-39Yellow20.5236.35 Bronze 
     Yellow19.5830.10 Silver best
Reeve InnesMale 12-13Blue21.7546.17 Silver 
     Blue20.0634.81 Gold best
Tony InnesKylland, WestMale 40-44Blue19.6632.12 Silver 
     Blue19.2029.03 Silver best
Joshua JenkinsMale 12-13Yellow25.1166.84 Bronze 
     Yellow23.4655.88 Bronze best
Summer JenkinsAuckland, AuckFemale 40-44Blue23.4157.33 Bronze 
     Blue20.6138.51 Silver best
Mike JordanRamona, CAMale 70-74Blue23.4057.26 Bronze best
Forrest LandyGreat Falls, VAMale 21-29Yellow19.1727.38 Silver 
     Yellow18.7424.52 Silver best
Genna LandyGreat Falls, VAFemale 18-20Blue20.6939.05 Bronze 
     Blue20.0134.48 Silver best
AMY MAHONEYMadison, NHFemale 45-49Yellow23.9359.00 Bronze best
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Yellow16.529.77 Platinum best
      Yellow16.6410.56 Platinum 
Jameson OppenAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow31.58109.83 - 
      Yellow27.9785.85 - 
      Yellow27.3481.66 Bronze 
      Yellow28.2687.77 - 
     Yellow27.3281.53 Bronze best
William OppenAnn Arbor, MIMale 45-49Yellow21.9545.85 Bronze 
     Yellow21.3341.73 Bronze best
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue18.8026.34 Silver best
Marissa PriceSouth Ogden, UTFemale 10-11Blue20.5538.10 Gold best
Troy PriceSouth Ogden, UTMale 40-44Yellow17.7517.94 Gold best
Russ ProbertHeber City, UTMale 70-74Blue17.4617.34 Platinum 
     Blue17.2215.73 Platinum best
      Yellow17.6717.41 Platinum 
      Yellow17.7417.87 Platinum 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue22.5451.48 Silver 
     Blue22.2349.40 Gold best
Natalie RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Blue19.1428.63 Platinum 
      Blue19.1528.70 Platinum 
      Blue19.2329.23 Platinum 
     Yellow18.9926.18 Platinum best
      Yellow19.1527.24 Platinum 
      Yellow19.5329.77 Platinum 
Nina RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Yellow18.9025.58 Platinum 
      Yellow18.9726.05 Platinum 
     Yellow18.7224.39 Platinum best
      Blue19.3930.31 Platinum 
      Blue19.1928.97 Platinum 
      Blue19.5831.59 Platinum 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.2114.35 Platinum 
      Yellow16.8612.03 Platinum 
     Yellow16.8311.83 Platinum best
Anne ScrantonChicago, ILFemale 50-54Yellow21.7844.72 Silver 
      Blue22.1148.59 Silver 
     Yellow21.7044.19 Silver best
      Blue21.6045.16 Silver 
Bryan ScullyNaples, FLMale 21-29Yellow21.0039.53 Bronze best
Maurice ScullyNaples, FLMale 65-69Blue27.0982.06 - best
Ryan ShubinMidway, UTMale 45-49Blue20.4037.10 Bronze best
Alistair TudehopeMale 6-7Yellow27.3581.73 Silver 
     Yellow25.5069.44 Silver best
Michael WietechaChicago, ILMale 55-59Blue24.1462.23 - 
      Yellow23.4755.95 Bronze 
      Blue23.7659.68 - 
     Yellow22.2547.84 Bronze best
Archie WilliamsMale 8-9Yellow23.0853.36 Silver 
      Yellow23.0152.89 Silver 
     Yellow22.4749.30 Gold best
Cameron WilliamsMale 45-49Yellow20.8238.34 Bronze 
     Yellow20.7337.74 Bronze best
Fergus WilliamsMale 12-13Yellow21.6043.52 Silver 
      Yellow21.7844.72 Silver 
     Yellow20.9739.34 Silver best
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.6710.76 Gold 
     Yellow16.5710.10 Gold best
      Yellow16.5810.17 Gold 
Matthew YogiManhattan Beach, CAMale 18-20BlueDNF-  
      Blue19.6431.99 Bronze 
      Blue19.2329.23 Silver 
     Blue19.0828.23 Silver best
      Yellow19.6830.76 Silver 
Michael YogiManhattan Beach, CAMale 55-59Blue20.4437.37 Silver 
      Yellow19.6330.43 Silver 
     Yellow18.8825.45 Silver best
      Yellow19.1727.38 Silver 
      Blue20.0134.48 Silver