Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 9th, 2019
Wednesday WARP Week 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
20.86
19.38
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
21.56
20.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2019 - Wednesday WARP Week 1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesBlue24.1720.67 Gold 
     Yellow22.6516.87 Gold best
Kevin BellMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow23.6021.78 Gold best
      Blue24.8123.86 Gold 
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow21.048.57 Platinum best
      BlueDNF-  
Michelle ClarkeFemale 40-44Gate TrashersBlue27.2936.25 Gold 
     Yellow26.2435.40 Gold best
Dan CorbettNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Headwall RacingYellow22.9618.47 Gold 
     Blue23.2015.83 Gold best
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Blue22.4912.28 Platinum best
      Yellow21.8012.49 Platinum 
Brad CutshallMantorville, MNMale 55-59Gate TrashersBlue24.7523.56 Gold 
     Yellow23.3020.23 Gold best
Greg CutshallSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersBlue23.6217.92 Gold 
     Yellow22.2915.02 Gold best
Adam DurbinRosemount, MNMale 40-44Yellow29.0649.95 - 
     Blue27.1135.35 Bronze best
Jonathan EricksonLakeville, MNMale 18-20Gate TrashersYellow21.8912.95 Gold 
     Blue22.4211.93 Gold best
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Gate TrashersBlue28.6943.24 Silver 
     Yellow26.7337.93 Silver best
Kayla HerlingMale 30-34Headwall RacingYellow21.7612.28 Gold 
     Blue22.0610.13 Gold best
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 35-39Headwall RacingYellow21.9513.26 Gold 
     Blue22.5612.63 Gold best
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Headwall RacingYellow21.118.93 Platinum best
      BlueDNF-  
Zach KingMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue26.9134.35 Bronze 
     Yellow25.8233.23 Bronze best
 Matt LarsonRochester, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersBlue23.7418.52 Gold best
      Yellow23.1519.45 Gold 
Ryan LarsonFarmington, MNMale 40-44Gate TrashersBlue27.6037.79 Bronze 
     Yellow25.3030.55 Silver best
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesBlue24.4121.87 Gold 
     Yellow22.5416.31 Gold best
 Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow23.4621.05 Gold best
      BlueDNF-  
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Metal EdgsBlue21.366.64 Platinum 
     Yellow20.545.99 Platinum best
Kirk NelsonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesBlue24.0319.97 Gold 
     Yellow22.6817.03 Gold best
Chuck PedrettiVictoria, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesBlue23.9519.57 Gold 
     Yellow22.5116.15 Gold best
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Knights of GnarYellow26.6837.67 Silver 
     Blue26.5532.55 Silver best
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Knights of GnarYellow21.5911.40 Gold 
     Blue21.979.69 Gold best
 Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Metal EdgesBlue24.0920.27 Platinum best
      Yellow23.3820.64 Platinum 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarYellow20.867.64 Platinum best
      Blue21.567.64 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow25.7632.92 Silver best
      Blue26.7033.30 Silver 
Tom ShermanFort Myers, FLMale 70-74Knights of GnarYellow23.3920.69 Platinum best
Bruce ThomasMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarYellow24.0924.30 Gold 
     Blue24.6723.17 Gold best
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow21.8112.54 Platinum 
     Blue22.3811.73 Platinum best
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Knights of GnarYellow32.0965.58 - 
     Blue32.0560.01 Bronze best
Tyler YahnkeMale 30-34Headwall RacingYellow28.0144.53 Bronze 
     Blue28.8644.08 Bronze best