Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)



Jan 4th, 2019
Jr. Starlight Week 1
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.82
17.95
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.23
17.44
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2019 - Jr. Starlight Week 1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Fletcher BarrettDover, IDBlue23.0028.13 Gold best
      Yellow22.7330.33 Gold 
Austin BillstinSammamish, WABlue23.1328.86 Silver best
      Yellow22.9731.71 Silver 
Cadin BillstinSammamish, WABlue21.3318.83 Platinum best
      Yellow21.4422.94 Platinum 
Lia BradfordSandpoint, IDYellowDSQ-  
      Blue1:19.23341.39 - 
      Blue1:12.98306.57 - 
     Blue1:08.45281.39 - best
Logan BradfordSandpoint, IDBlue32.1379.00 Bronze best
Josie BuoyValleyford, WABlue23.8132.65 Gold best
      Yellow23.6435.55 Gold 
Landon BuoyValleyford, WABlue25.9344.46 Gold best
      Yellow25.8548.22 Gold 
Reese BurnettDover, IDYellow29.8170.93 - best
      Blue30.9672.48 - 
Josie CoxSandpoint, IDYellow33.5892.55 Bronze 
     Blue33.7888.19 Bronze best
      Yellow34.99100.63 - 
      Blue33.8388.47 Bronze 
Winslow CoxSandpoint, IDBlue35.8199.50 Bronze best
Bodi DemmonsBlue27.6654.09 Silver best
Edwin DixSpokane, WABlue30.1067.69 Silver best
Georgia DixBlue34.6092.76 Bronze best
Felix HurtSandpoint, IDBlueDSQ-  
      Blue56.36213.98 - 
     Blue52.44192.14 - best
Theresa HurtSandpoint, IDYellow56.34223.05 - 
     Blue50.14179.33 - best
Logan JohnstonAnchorage, AKYellow30.0772.42 Silver 
     Blue30.3168.86 Silver best
Angelina KnepperSandpoint, IDBlue24.5236.60 Silver 
     Yellow23.3033.60 Silver best
Sydnie KnepperSandpoint, IDBlue24.0834.15 Silver best
      Yellow24.3039.33 Silver 
Corinda LesterSandpoint, IDBlue28.8160.50 Bronze 
     Blue26.9249.97 Bronze best
Marley McCrumSandpoint, IDYellow29.6369.90 Bronze 
      Blue27.5353.37 Silver 
      Yellow27.9160.03 Silver 
     Blue26.1745.79 Silver best
Jameson MeyerYellow25.1043.92 Gold best
Riley MurphySandpoint, IDYellow25.1444.15 Silver 
     Blue25.8644.07 Silver best
Siena MurraySandpoint, IDYellow35.69104.64 - 
      Yellow33.7393.41 Bronze 
      Blue33.7588.02 Bronze 
     Blue31.1173.31 Bronze best
Duna SallentSandpoint, IDBlue30.4169.42 - best
      Yellow29.7870.76 - 
Jack SchriberBlue25.4441.73 Gold best
      Yellow26.0849.54 Gold 
James SchriberSandpoint, IDYellow24.2739.16 Gold 
     Blue24.4936.43 Gold best
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDBlue31.0773.09 Bronze best
      Yellow31.3579.76 Bronze 
Campbell WymanSandpoint, IDBlue54.10201.39 F* - best
      Yellow1:04.09267.55 F* - 
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDYellow26.4351.55 Gold 
      Blue26.3046.52 Gold 
     Yellow25.3745.47 Gold best
      Yellow26.6552.81 Gold 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)