Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 4th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
CJ
10.00
18.88
17.16
Yellow
CJ
10.00
18.79
17.08
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Amber AldercotteAspen, COBlue19.8915.91 Gold 
Andrew AldercotteBlue18.809.56 Platinum 
Nickolas AnastasYellow22.3931.09 Bronze 
Herman AndersonYellow22.8934.02 Silver 
Gemma AttalYellow29.4872.60 Bronze 
Kirk BakerAspen, COBlue21.5725.70 Gold 
Cooper BellinsonBloomfield Hills, MIBlue21.7126.52 Silver 
James BellinsonYellow19.5914.70 Platinum 
Nick BellinsonBloomfield Hills, MIBlue21.2423.78 Silver 
Houston BenvenutoAspen, COYellow20.6120.67 Platinum 
James BenvenutoAspen, COYellow18.8710.48 Platinum 
Anderson BergerYellow25.2347.72 Gold 
Helen BergerYellow24.1241.22 Silver 
Henry BergerYellow21.6026.46 Platinum 
Jonn BergerBlue18.839.73 Gold 
Will BergerYellow29.2371.14 Bronze 
Steve BosiljevacYellow25.2948.07 Bronze 
Susie BudseyAspen, COBlue24.4642.54 Silver 
Henry BurnsYellow23.4537.30 Gold 
Lilly CaputoYellow26.7856.79 Bronze 
Annabelle CarlsonYellow24.8345.37 Gold 
Kelly CarlsonYellow23.7939.29 Silver 
Rowan ChetnerYellow25.2848.01 Bronze 
Chris Cj3Aspen, COYellow18.7910.01 Gold 
Dante CompariniAspen, COBlue19.9916.49 Gold 
James ConnollyAspen, COYellow27.0358.26 Silver 
Petra CrimmelBlue24.3141.67 Silver 
Robin DanielliYellow22.9134.13 Gold 
Lucy DavidoffYellow33.9598.77 - 
Tom DavidoffBlue23.8839.16 Bronze 
Inigo DomenechCoral Gables, FLBlue20.2618.07 Gold 
Isabel DomenechBlue23.7938.64 Silver 
Sofia DomenechCoral Gables, FLYellow22.7433.14 Silver 
Valentina EchavarriBlue28.4165.56 Silver 
Camila EchavarriaBlue30.7579.20 Bronze 
Richard ElmsleyBlue22.8132.93 Silver 
David ElmslieBlue21.1123.02 Silver 
Doug FentonYellow27.5361.18 Bronze 
Rob FentonYellow19.9016.51 Gold 
Thomas FentonYellow18.8110.13 Platinum 
Bram FranklinBlue33.7396.56 Bronze 
Kathrine GallaherYellow27.2259.37 Bronze 
Kyle GallaherYellow22.8333.67 Silver 
Trina GallaherBlue26.3553.55 Silver 
Wilt GallaherBlue21.4725.12 Silver 
Davesh GandiYellow26.5455.39 - 
Victor GerdinBlue20.6620.40 Gold 
Maria GueroBlue33.8096.97 - 
Henry HendricksBlue24.2141.08 Silver 
William HenryRichfield, OHYellow26.7056.32 Silver 
William HenryYellow23.3136.48 Silver 
Devon HillYellow21.6726.87 Silver 
Cody HuntYellow24.7144.67 Silver 
Jason HuntBlue24.6643.71 Bronze 
Jett JacobsSan Diego, CABlue21.7726.86 Silver 
Scott KaneCarbondale, COBlue18.618.45 Platinum 
Alexia KaredisYellow26.9057.49 Gold 
Helena KaredisYellow21.3525.00 Gold 
Mia KaredisYellow21.9728.63 Platinum 
Diana KaroweBlue33.9497.79 - 
Hanna KaroweYellow28.2965.63 Bronze 
Wesley KaroweYellow32.3489.34 - 
Vince LaheyAspen, COBlue18.216.12 Platinum 
Anna LewisBlue26.9456.99 Bronze 
John LewisYellow23.3936.94 Bronze 
Nad LuchettaSolida, COBlue22.2229.49 Silver 
Annie MaddenBlue27.5460.49 Bronze 
Elizabeth MaddenYellow28.9469.44 Silver 
Issac MaddenYellow37.80121.31 - 
Gabriella MarkhamBlue34.79102.74 - 
Luke MarshYellow29.4372.31 Bronze 
Will MarshBlue27.3059.09 Silver 
Bert MayrinBlue23.0134.09 Silver 
Grant McIntoishYellow25.3648.48 Gold 
Molly McPheeAspen, COYellow24.4743.27 Platinum 
Christian MellickYellow25.8251.17 Bronze 
Joe MellickBlue24.4942.72 Bronze 
Avalon MorrisonBlue30.0475.06 - 
Brownwyn MorrisonBlue30.3977.10 - 
Leigh MorrisonYellow26.8056.91 Bronze 
Jiri NohejlAspen, COYellow18.8510.36 Platinum 
Laton OlsenYellow26.1953.34 Silver 
Lauran OlsenYellow23.3436.65 Silver 
Ellie OttYellow34.47101.81 - 
Jason PantzerAspen, COBlue21.9027.62 Silver 
Caren PelluderoBlue22.3830.42 Silver 
Max PietetYellow23.5738.00 Bronze 
Jack PruskyYellow21.7027.05 Gold 
James PruskyBlue22.0428.44 Silver 
Julian QuirogaAspen, COYellow19.8015.93 Gold 
Rahul RathodYellow26.1252.93 - 
Bobby SchaferYellow21.7327.22 Silver 
Tito SchaferBasalt, COYellow24.5743.85 Platinum 
Robert SchwabYellow23.1335.42 Gold 
Julian ShlesingerYellow24.2541.98 Gold 
Owen ShlesingerBlue19.6014.22 Platinum 
Owen ShoreBlue23.1134.67 Gold 
Bahrat SingBlue29.9374.42 - 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COYellow18.9010.66 Platinum 
Jonathan SneiderYellow21.1023.54 Silver 
Charlie SostaBlue23.7638.46 Platinum 
Brad StephensAbilene, TXYellow21.3424.94 Gold 
Ford StephensAbilene, TXBlue25.2747.26 Bronze 
Zoe StierbergYellow23.4737.41 Silver 
Scott StricklandAspen, COBlue17.954.60 Platinum 
Abby ThomasYellow23.8939.87 Bronze 
Nathan ThomasYellow27.7862.65 - 
Stephen ThomasBlue24.7944.46 Bronze 
Harry ThorneBlue26.0851.98 Gold 
Jet ThorneBlue25.0045.69 Gold 
Andrew TillyYellow24.4843.33 Bronze 
Leslie TillyWaverton, EnglYellow22.8833.96 Gold 
Sienna TrujilloYellow24.4142.92 Platinum 
George VictorBloomfield Hills, MIYellow22.2029.98 Silver 
Robert VictorYellow22.5532.03 Silver 
Neal WandhwaniYellow26.4855.04 - 
Clea WeldenCarbondale, COYellow22.0629.16 Gold 
Diggs WeldenCarbondale, COYellow27.1458.90 Silver 
Kelly WeldenYellow23.6338.35 Silver