Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Jan 3rd, 2019
Thursday Night Race League WCP
NICE!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.02
26.01
24.30
Blue
7.02
25.32
23.65
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2019 - Thursday Night Race League WCP

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dana AllenTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Down to the WireYellow31.8731.15 T* Platinum 
      Blue29.9126.47 T* Platinum 
     Blue29.8526.22 T* Platinum best
      Yellow31.3829.14 T* Platinum 
Edie AylsworthCedar, MIFemale 45-49Great Northern HomesYellow28.3316.58 Platinum 
     Blue27.3715.73 Platinum best
Susan BatdorffBig Rapids, MIFemale 60-64Team TuckerBlue33.4141.27 Gold 
     Blue33.2940.76 Gold best
Susanne BitemanInterlochen, MIFemale 40-44Last CallBlue32.2636.41 Gold best
      Yellow33.2136.67 Gold 
Jim BloemArcadia, MIMale 65-69Roadhouse RacersYellow30.4525.31 Gold 
     Blue29.0522.83 Gold best
Steve BluhmThompsonville, MIMale 55-59More Buck Less CheersBlueDNF-  
     Blue31.8234.55 Silver best
Matthew BouschorTraverse City, MIMale 55-59InstigatersBlue26.1510.57 Platinum best
      Yellow27.2912.30 Platinum 
      Blue26.2510.99 Platinum 
      Yellow27.0211.19 Platinum 
Randy ChapmanMale 60-64Team TuckerBlue27.6717.00 Platinum best
Heather ClarkTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Team TuckerBlue32.4937.38 Gold best
      Yellow34.7042.80 Silver 
Jeff CockfieldTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Team TuckerBlue28.8622.03 Gold best
      Yellow30.3224.77 Gold 
Katie CondonFrankfort, MIFemale 45-49Last CallBlue33.5141.69 Silver best
Michael CorcoranTraverse City, MIMale 60-64MacacaBlue29.8626.26 Gold 
      Yellow30.7426.50 Gold 
     Yellow30.5725.80 Gold best
      Blue30.3328.25 Gold 
Dan CulpTraverse City, MIMale 50-54InstigatersYellow0999.99  
      Blue26.0810.27 Platinum 
      Yellow26.689.79 Platinum 
      Yellow26.478.93 Platinum 
     Blue25.296.93 Platinum best
Sean DuperronHonor, MIMale 45-49Great Northern HomesYellow0999.99  
      Blue27.2715.31 Gold 
      Yellow27.7414.16 Gold 
     Blue26.5012.05 Platinum best
Jk EgloffMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.8113.36 Gold best
      Blue26.9814.08 Gold 
      Yellow27.7114.03 Gold 
Nick EvonBeulah, MIMale 30-34MacacaYellow27.7314.12 Gold 
     Blue26.4912.01 Gold best
Chris FisherMaple City, MIMale 45-49Crossing The LineBlue25.477.70 Platinum 
     Yellow26.107.41 Platinum best
Mark FisherMaple City, MIMale 65-69Yellow0999.99  
      Blue28.5920.89 Gold 
     Blue28.4320.21 Gold best
Pete FisherMIMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.1810.70 Platinum best
      Blue26.3811.54 Gold 
Page GravesTraverse City, MIMale 50-54Down to the WireBlue26.2410.95 Platinum 
      Yellow27.1811.85 Platinum 
     Blue25.789.01 Platinum best
      Yellow26.9911.07 Platinum 
Bill KarczewskiTraverse City, MIMale 30-34MacacaBlue26.6512.68 Gold best
      Yellow27.4112.80 Gold 
David KarczewskiTraverse City, MIMale 60-64MacacaYellow28.1615.88 Platinum 
     Blue27.3415.60 Platinum best
Steven KermodeMaple City, MIMale 60-64Crossing The LineYellow29.8222.72 Gold best
Aj LodgeTraverse City, MIFemale 21-29Roadhouse RacersYellow0999.99  
      Yellow29.4921.36 Gold 
      Yellow28.6417.86 Gold 
      Blue28.4620.34 Gold 
     Blue27.6216.79 Gold best
      Blue27.7517.34 Gold 
Tim LodgeTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Roadhouse RacersYellow0999.99  
      Blue28.6921.31 Gold 
      Yellow29.5821.73 Gold 
     Blue28.0918.77 Gold best
      Blue28.1919.20 Gold 
Mike LummBeulah, MIMale 60-64Down to the WireBlue28.9022.20 Gold 
      Yellow29.5721.69 Gold 
      BlueDNF-  
     Blue28.3519.87 Gold best
      Yellow29.9123.09 Gold 
Chris MacInnesBeulah, MIFemale 70-74Crossing The LineBlue29.5725.03 Platinum 
     Yellow30.0923.83 Platinum best
      Blue30.1127.32 Platinum 
Sarah McCormickBirmingham, MIFemale 21-29Blue30.0627.10 Silver 
     Yellow29.9923.42 Silver best
Andrew MillerPark City, UTMale 40-44Blue25.889.43 Platinum 
     Yellow26.157.61 Platinum best
      Blue25.819.13 Platinum 
Bill MillerTraverse City, MIMale 80-84Roadhouse RacersBlue33.1740.25 Gold 
     Yellow30.3624.94 Platinum best
Chris NoahBenzonia, MIMale 30-34More Buck Less CheersYellow27.5413.33 Gold best
      Blue27.0214.25 Gold 
Tom NorthwayBeulah, MIMale 50-54InstigatersBlue25.427.48 Platinum 
      Yellow26.709.88 Platinum 
     Blue25.116.17 Platinum best
      Yellow26.298.19 Platinum 
Michael NowakTraverse City, MIMale 55-59InstigatersBlue27.0114.21 Platinum 
      Blue26.6912.85 Platinum 
      Yellow27.8514.61 Platinum 
      Yellow27.5713.46 Platinum 
     Blue26.4912.01 Platinum best
Geoffrey PaineManistee, MIMale 60-64InstigatersBlue26.4912.01 Platinum 
      Yellow27.3112.39 Platinum 
     Blue25.819.13 Platinum best
      Blue25.919.56 Platinum 
      Yellow26.8910.66 Platinum 
 Scot PerryTraverse City, MIMale 55-59InstigatersBlue25.728.75 Platinum best
      YellowDNF-  
      Blue25.799.05 Platinum 
      Yellow26.458.85 Platinum 
      Blue26.4111.67 Platinum 
      Yellow27.7714.28 Platinum 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Down to the WireBlue25.778.96 Platinum 
      Yellow26.699.84 Gold 
     Blue25.447.57 Platinum best
      Yellow26.559.26 Gold 
      Blue25.527.91 Platinum 
George PetritzBeulah, MIMale 70-74Crossing The LineYellow30.9427.33 Gold 
      Blue28.6221.01 Platinum 
     Blue28.4520.30 Platinum best
Christopher ReedTraverse City, MIMale 21-29The Wild ThingsYellow26.7410.04 Gold 
      Blue25.588.16 Platinum 
      Blue25.266.81 Platinum 
      Yellow26.107.41 Platinum 
     Blue24.905.29 Platinum best
Angela RogersTraverse City, MIFemale 50-54Down to the WireYellow42.2773.95 - 
      Blue40.2170.02 Bronze 
     Blue39.8268.37 Bronze best
      Blue41.8576.96 - 
      Blue41.8977.12 - 
Ron ShepardBeulah, MIMale 50-54StormcloudYellow26.569.30 Platinum 
      Blue25.186.47 Platinum 
      Yellow26.539.18 Platinum 
     Blue24.995.67 Platinum best
Austin SkibowskiTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Crossing The LineBlue25.507.82 Platinum 
      Yellow25.073.17 Platinum 
     Blue23.810.68 Platinum best
      Yellow24.611.28 Platinum 
Brett StalmackTraverse City, MIMale 45-49Great Northern HomesYellow28.0815.56 Gold 
     Blue26.9513.95 Platinum best
Chet SuttenCadillac, MIMale 55-59Yellow30.4325.23 Silver 
     Blue29.3724.19 Gold best
      Yellow32.8435.14 Silver 
Kris SuttenCadillac, MIFemale 50-54Yellow33.8539.30 Gold 
     Blue31.9234.97 Gold best
      Yellow33.9439.67 Gold 
Mike SwoggerTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Team TuckerBlue35.9752.09 Bronze 
     Yellow36.2949.34 Bronze best
Chris TouheyMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue27.5116.32 Gold 
     Blue26.3511.42 Gold best
Daniel WendelsLake Ann, MIMale 55-59MacacaBlue30.8030.23 Silver 
      Yellow31.2928.77 Silver 
     Blue29.0622.88 Gold best
      Yellow31.3228.89 Silver 
Matt WiesenMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.7313.02 Gold best
      Blue27.3315.56 Gold 
      Blue26.7413.07 Gold 
Patti YearnLake Leelanau, MIFemale 50-54Crossing The LineBlue28.7321.48 Platinum 
      Yellow29.0119.38 Platinum 
     Blue27.3815.77 Platinum best

T = Telemark (-13)