Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 4th, 2017
Onondaga Cup 2017
Cold, Windy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.54
23.62
21.56
Blue
 
Results for Mar 4th, 2017 - Onondaga Cup 2017

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
William AdamsJamesville, NYMale 50-54Yellow31.2344.85 Bronze 
Louis AgroIrvington, NYMale 21-29Yellow28.2230.89 Bronze 
Tony ArtessaHamilton, NYMale 60-64Yellow27.1726.02 Gold 
 Mark BidwellSyracuse, NYMale 60-64Yellow24.5613.91 Platinum 
 William BrodCazenovia, NYMale 55-59Yellow25.8119.71 Gold 
Rick BunnellTully, NYMale 55-59Yellow23.629.55 Platinum 
Brian CampbellSyracuse, NYMale 30-34Yellow24.7314.70 Gold 
Kevin CastroFayetteville, NYMale 50-54Yellow27.4527.32 Silver 
Pierce ChapinMale 21-29Yellow26.6523.61 Silver 
Jay CohenFayetteville, NYMale 50-54Yellow28.4932.14 Silver 
Charlie DeangeloManlius, NYMale 60-64Yellow34.3459.28 Bronze 
Anders EvensonMale 21-29Yellow31.7047.03 - 
Becky FrankSandy Hook, CTFemale 18-20Yellow25.7319.34 Gold 
Bob FrazeeCazenovia, NYMale 65-69Yellow30.0039.15 Silver 
Charlie FreedmanGreenwich, CTMale 21-29Yellow28.3631.54 Bronze 
Heidi GangFabius, NYFemale 55-59Yellow31.1144.29 Silver 
Christian HaggenmillerOwego, NYMale 65-69Yellow35.8866.42 - 
Mia HallerFemale 18-20Yellow29.1935.39 Silver 
Jeremy HarperMale 18-20Yellow27.4127.13 Silver 
Meghan HaydenFemale 21-29Yellow43.12100.00 - 
Mikki HeckmanStoughton, WIFemale 21-29Yellow29.2435.62 Silver 
Zachary KaanHonolulu, HIMale 18-20Yellow26.2121.57 Silver 
Mike KetchamTruxton, NYMale 40-44Yellow23.107.14 Platinum 
Russell KincaidWest Monroe, NYMale 55-59Yellow25.1816.79 Gold 
Edward KoolakianLiverpool, NYMale 65-69Yellow28.9034.04 Silver 
Sierra LangkammererFayetteville, NYFemale 21-29Yellow25.2617.16 Gold 
Zachary LeedsNorthfield, MAMale 18-20Yellow22.233.11 Platinum 
Ben LudkeManlius, NYMale 40-44Yellow24.0611.60 Platinum 
PETER MACCREATULLY, NYMale 55-59Yellow25.7619.48 Gold 
Robbie MacCreaTully, NYMale 18-20Yellow24.4713.50 Gold 
Andrew MardersteinCross River, NYMale 21-29Yellow25.0916.37 Silver 
John MartinFayetteville, NYMale 50-54Yellow29.7938.17 Bronze 
Philip MillerJamesville, NYMale 65-69Yellow32.0148.47 Bronze 
Emily MooreFayetteville, NYFemale 21-29Yellow24.2412.43 Platinum 
Thomas MooreMale 65-69Yellow26.1821.43 Gold 
Erin MorrisseauFayetteville, NYFemale 21-29Yellow29.6137.34 Silver 
Robert MouchaCazenovia, NYMale 40-44Yellow27.1926.11 Silver 
Adam NugentCicero, NYMale 30-34Yellow23.7910.34 Gold 
Jeffrey OuelletteWestford, VTMale 21-29Yellow25.2417.07 Silver 
David PauldineSyracuse, NYMale 50-54Yellow32.0548.65 Bronze 
Noah PauldineNorth Syracuse, NYMale 16-17Yellow28.2831.17 Silver 
James PayePennellville, NYMale 60-64Yellow32.8552.37 Bronze 
Krista PetersonCazenovia, NYFemale 55-59Yellow30.5841.84 Silver 
Crista RetzManlius, NYFemale 45-49Yellow34.2458.81 Bronze 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Yellow23.9711.18 Platinum 
Isaac SarnoffMale 18-20Yellow33.5455.57 - 
TH0mas ScanlonManlius, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.6614.38 Platinum 
Gwyndolyn SofkaAlbany, NYFemale 18-20Yellow26.9124.81 Silver 
Keith ThomasManlius, NYMale 40-44Yellow28.9634.32 Bronze 
Alex VaronMale 21-29Yellow26.8324.44 Silver