Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 11th, 2017
Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 6 - 2017
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Gene Tomas (suit)
10.32
18.56
16.82
Yellow
7.14
18.37
17.14
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2017 - Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 6 - 2017

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cara AllebachMinneapolis, MinnFemale 10-11Yellow27.9162.84 Silver 
Esther AllebachMinneapolis, MinnFemale 8-9Blue32.1891.32 Bronze 
Abby AndersenSt Paul, MinnFemale 14-15Blue26.0754.99 Bronze 
Michelle AndersenSaint Paul, MNFemale 45-49Blue20.8323.84 Gold 
Jack AndersonMinneapolis, MNMale 8-9Yellow28.4365.87 Silver 
Haley AndrewsMinnetonka, MinnFemale 14-15Blue20.6622.83 Gold 
Reid BarberotMinneapolis, MNMale 8-9Yellow25.4948.72 Gold 
Drew BeckstrandMinneapolis, MinnMale 10-11Blue26.3256.48 Silver 
Sam BellMinneapolis, MinnMale 10-11Blue22.7335.14 Gold 
Wayne BrommelsiekChaska, MNMale 65-69Yellow22.0728.76 Gold 
Ken BurnsCannon Falls, MNMale 60-64Blue21.7529.31 Silver 
Josh CarlsonPrior Lake, MNMale 12-13Yellow19.4813.65 Platinum 
Rebecca CogswellMinneapolis, MNFemale 35-39Blue19.3715.16 Platinum 
Kaden DahlagerSavage, MinnMale 16-17Yellow19.5614.12 Gold 
 Mark DalagerMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow19.2812.49 Platinum 
Jack EngstromEdina, MinnMale 8-9Yellow27.0557.82 Silver 
Leah EricksonEagan, MNFemale 12-13Yellow32.9692.30 - 
Lyle EricksonLakeville, MNMale 60-64Blue23.3038.53 Silver 
 Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 16-17Blue17.906.42 Platinum 
 Scott FerryLakeville, MNMale 55-59Yellow19.8415.75 Platinum 
Dan GilbertPrior Lake, MNMale 45-49Yellow26.8556.65 S* Bronze 
Sue GilbertPrior Lake, MNFemale 50-54Yellow23.2435.59 Gold 
Stella GreenwoodChanhassen, MNFemale 10-11Yellow25.7150.00 Silver 
Mathilde HardyEdina, MinnFemale 12-13Blue23.3638.88 Silver 
Anea HedinNew Germany, MNFemale 30-34Blue19.7717.54 Gold 
RUTHIE HENDERSONNew Brighton, MNFemale 55-59Yellow21.3424.50 Platinum 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNMale 35-39Blue18.8011.77 Gold 
JEFF HOLMESBloomington, MNMale 35-39Yellow19.3813.07 Gold 
Todd HorsagerLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue21.1125.51 Silver 
Michelle IwenSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Yellow19.3913.13 Platinum 
Chris JacobsonMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue32.3092.03 - 
Grace JondalFemale 18-20Yellow19.6214.47 Platinum 
Adam KaufmanEdina, MinnMale 12-13Yellow25.3547.90 Silver 
Ryan KaufmanEdina, MinnMale 8-9Blue25.2049.82 Gold 
Dan KealeyBurnsville, MNMale 55-59Yellow19.5814.24 Platinum 
Henry KimMinneapolis, MNMale 8-9Yellow26.6355.37 Silver 
John KimMale 40-44Blue17.936.60 Platinum 
Teddy KlarkowskiMinneapolis, MinnMale 10-11Blue25.5651.96 Silver 
Bob KnutsonLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue22.3232.70 Silver 
Fergus KragenbringMinneapolis, MNMale 10-11Yellow24.1340.78 Gold 
Michael KroeschMinneapolis, MNMale 45-49Yellow20.0016.69 Gold 
TODD LEHRKEEden Prairie, MNMale 35-39Yellow19.3813.07 Gold 
Tom LehrkeBloomington, MinnMale 65-69Blue21.3326.81 Gold 
Catherine LinsMinneapolis, MinnFemale 14-15Yellow25.9451.34 Bronze 
Jarrett LoegeringLoretto, MNMale 14-15Blue19.6917.06 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow19.9316.28 Gold 
Ethan MartinPlymouth, MNFemale 10-11Yellow25.8650.88 Silver 
Gary MattsonMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue24.7347.03 Bronze 
Grant MaxfieldPrior Lake, MNMale 16-17Yellow19.4713.59 Gold 
Dan McEnerySavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow22.3230.22 Silver 
Mikayla McEnerySavage, MNFemale 18-20Blue19.0613.32 Platinum 
Allie McKayEden Prairie, MinnFemale 10-11Blue30.9584.01 - 
Trent McKayEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Yellow19.5213.89 Platinum 
Jeff MelandNew Hope, MNMale 21-29Yellow24.8645.04 - 
Chloe MeyerMinneapolis, MNMale 10-11Yellow26.7456.01 Silver 
Katie MickschlMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29Blue21.4827.71 Silver 
Rich MickschlMaple Plain, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.3312.78 Platinum 
Derek NashApple Valley, MNMale 40-44Blue17.936.60 Platinum 
CHIP NORRISChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow20.2017.85 Gold 
Bill OlsenMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue19.9318.49 Gold 
Lila ParchetaFemale 8-9Yellow24.2441.42 Gold 
David ProhofskyMinneapolis, MNMale 14-15Blue20.0018.91 Gold 
Ryan ProhofskyMinneapolis, MinnMale 12-13Blue21.1825.92 Gold 
Emerson RothenbergerMound, MNMale 10-11Yellow25.5348.95 Silver 
Jordan SacksPlymouth, MinnMale 12-13Blue22.7535.26 Silver 
Ronald SellnowBloomington, MNMale 60-64Blue18.8111.83 Platinum 
Isabelle SeranMound, MNFemale 12-13Yellow23.8839.32 Silver 
Sam SkareSavage, MinnMale 16-17Yellow19.7415.17 Gold 
Ethan SmithOsseo, MinnMale 10-11Blue25.6552.50 Silver 
Tim SprauExcelsior, MNMale 45-49Yellow19.3012.60 Platinum 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNMale 50-54Yellow18.8610.04 Platinum 
HEATHER TOMASCoon Rapids, MNFemale 45-49Yellow21.6226.14 Gold 
Josienne TomasSt Anthony, MinnFemale 8-9Yellow28.8668.38 Silver 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Blue18.429.51 Platinum 
Mary VanekEagan, MNFemale 55-59Blue25.3450.65 Silver 
 Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 40-44Blue18.117.67 Platinum 
Alicia WendlerPrior Lake, MNFemale 14-15Blue23.8942.03 Silver 
Holly WendlerPrior Lake, MNFemale 45-49Blue20.7223.19 Gold 
 John WrightEdina, MNMale 55-59Blue19.0813.44 Platinum 
Sophie WrightEdina, MNFemale 12-13Yellow23.8439.09 Silver 
Jasper ZemkeEden Prairie, MNMale 10-11Blue23.1737.75 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)