Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 11th, 2017
Saturday Nastar 021117
Cloudy 30 degrees
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Kincaid Russell (coat)
19.74
28.89
24.12
Blue
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2017 - Saturday Nastar 021117

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alassan BeckerManlius, NYYellow39.6964.55 Silver 
Lillian BlouinYellow34.0241.04 Bronze 
 William BrodCazenovia, NYYellow30.9928.48 Silver 
Jacob BurchCazenovia, NYYellow48.39100.62 Bronze 
Tyler BurnsFayetteville, NYYellow45.6189.10 - 
Gracyn CantineYellow49.21104.02 Bronze 
Joslyn CantineYellow45.9390.42 Bronze 
Kayden CardJamesville, NYYellow32.8035.99 Platinum 
Kevin CastroFayetteville, NYYellow30.5426.62 Silver 
Matthew ChaudhuriLiverpool, NYYellow32.0032.67 Bronze 
Dee CobbYellow1:31.02277.36 - 
Olivia DorusCazenovia, NYYellow45.8089.88 Bronze 
Pearson EckrichFayetteville, NYYellow53.39121.35 Bronze 
Bob FrazeeCazenovia, NYYellow34.1141.42 Silver 
Aniken HammerichManlius, NYYellowDNF-  
Alex HenneberryFayetteville, NYYellow1:01.3154.15 Bronze 
John HenneberryFayetteville, NYYellow45.1887.31 Bronze 
Chase HustedManlius, NYYellow50.97111.32 - 
Matilda KerneySyracuse, NYYellow52.87119.20 - 
Mike KetchamTruxton, NYYellow28.8719.69 Silver 
Vivian KetchamYellow40.5267.99 Bronze 
Elizabeth KincaidWest Monroe, NYYellow38.8060.86 Bronze 
Russell KincaidWest Monroe, NYYellow28.8919.78 Gold 
Ella komaneckyFayetteville, NYYellow52.13116.13 Bronze 
Tyler LavelleManlius, NYYellow53.38121.31 - 
Jack LongFabius, NYYellow49.33104.52 Bronze 
Ethan LudkeFabius, NYYellow39.4463.52 Silver 
Robbie MacCreaTully, NYYellow28.6918.95 Silver 
Maya ModyManlius, NYYellow43.5080.35 Bronze 
Elizabeth MonroeManlius, NYYellow52.64118.24 - 
Samantha MonroeManlius, NYYellow45.4588.43 Bronze 
Mckenna MussoManlius, NYYellow46.5893.12 Bronze 
Ella MyersSyracuse, NYYellow53.09120.11 Bronze 
Molly MyersSyracuse, NYYellow50.61109.83 - 
David PauldineSyracuse, NYYellow36.1649.92 Bronze 
Krista PetersonCazenovia, NYYellow36.2450.25 Silver 
Jack PolkaManlius, NYYellow40.5568.12 Silver 
Liliana PolkaManlius, NYYellow1:27.82264.10 - 
Giovanna PozziBaldwinsville, NYYellow58.76143.62 Bronze 
Christian RuddyYellowDSQ-  
Colin RuddyYellow47.9798.88 - 
Matt RuddyAvon, COYellow39.8165.05 T* - 
Quin RuddyYellow50.10107.71 - 
Jane RyanManlius, NYYellow42.7877.36 Silver 
Jonas SarmastFayetteville, NYYellow45.4588.43 Bronze 
Kian SarmastFayetteville, NYYellow41.3071.23 Bronze 
TH0mas ScanlonManlius, NYYellow28.8719.69 Gold 
Matt SchloteFayetteville, NYYellow35.8548.63 Bronze 
Nicholas SchwartzCazenovia, NYYellowDNF-  
Arabella TelukManlius, NYYellow55.81131.38 - 
Bianca TelukManlius, NYYellow1:59.72396.35 - 
Alex ThomasManlius, NYYellow41.6672.72 Bronze 
Emily ThomasManlius, NYYellow46.2191.58 Bronze 
Keith ThomasManlius, NYYellow34.6743.74 Bronze 
Eli TimmermanFulton, NYYellow46.9594.65 Silver 
David TrikhaYellow38.2558.58 - 
Devan TrikhaJamesville, NYYellow46.1291.21 - 
Sona TrikhaJamesville, NYYellow51.77114.64 Bronze 
Aidan TsaiManlius, NYYellow51.01111.48 Silver 
Austin TsaiManlius, NYYellow37.5155.51 - 
Blair VanHeeSyracuse, NYYellow58.50142.54 - 
Cadence WalterYellow54.34125.29 - 
Michael WalterYellow37.8656.97 - 
Serena WanManlius, NYYellow1:02.84160.53 - 
Adam WinnowiczManlius, NYYellow37.7256.38 Silver 
Ralph WolseyYellow36.0849.59 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)