Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 5th, 2017
Ski Challenge BHSUNA Wk 5 - 2017
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
8.22
18.23
16.84
Yellow
8.22
17.75
16.40
 
Results for Feb 5th, 2017 - Ski Challenge BHSUNA Wk 5 - 2017

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark CaterEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue17.936.47 Platinum 
Matt ClementsMinneapolis, MNMale 45-49Blue17.986.77 Platinum 
 Ken McAdamWayzata, MNMale 60-64Blue18.087.36 Platinum 
Tim ClearyChaska, MNMale 55-59Blue18.167.84 Platinum 
 Terry LutzEdina, MNMale 55-59Blue18.228.19 Platinum 
David BarrMaple Grove, MNMale 55-59Yellow17.828.66 Platinum 
 Brent WastiRosemount, MNMale 45-49Blue18.308.67 Platinum 
 Nick SquiersChanhassen, MNMale 30-34Yellow17.868.90 Platinum 
 Eric EwaldVictoria, MNMale 45-49Yellow18.0510.06 Platinum 
Jim KochMound, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.1110.43 Platinum 
STU WICKLUNDGreenfield, MNMale 50-54Yellow18.1610.73 Platinum 
Eric AugustineSt. Louis Park, MNMale 45-49Yellow18.1710.79 Platinum 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNMale 40-44Yellow18.2811.46 Platinum 
Rick TrenaryMinnetrista, MNMale 50-54Yellow18.3111.65 Platinum 
 Mark DalagerMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.4012.20 Platinum 
David BedderChanahssen, MNMale 50-54Blue18.9612.59 Platinum 
MARK DELGEHAUSENChamplin, MNMale 55-59Blue19.0212.95 Platinum 
Judy WoellnerLong Lake, MNFemale 45-49Blue19.0413.06 Platinum 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNMale 55-59Blue19.0613.18 Platinum 
Tim SprauExcelsior, MNMale 45-49Yellow18.6013.41 Platinum 
Jon RichterTonka Bay, MNMale 55-59Blue19.1013.42 Platinum 
Dave HaeckelVictoria, MNMale 45-49Yellow18.6313.60 Platinum 
Jim NelsonExcelsior, MNMale 60-64Blue19.2114.07 Platinum 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow18.7214.15 Platinum 
Jonas StaritaChanhassen, MNMale 40-44Yellow18.8014.63 Gold 
Brad RonhovdeEagan, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.8514.94 Platinum 
Jeff LewinPlymouth, MinnMale 45-49Yellow18.8915.18 Gold 
Alice MaddenMinnetonka, MNFemale 55-59Blue19.5015.80 Platinum 
Dan HeilandPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Blue19.5516.09 Platinum 
SCOTT LECYEden Priare, MNMale 50-54Yellow19.0516.16 Gold 
 Randal ZoellerSavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow19.1116.52 Gold 
John KlickWayzata, MinnMale 45-49Yellow19.1216.59 Gold 
CHIP NORRISChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow19.1616.83 Gold 
Ruedi WeissCorcoran, MNMale 45-49Blue19.7016.98 Gold 
Gary GriffinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.1917.01 Platinum 
Barth WardEdina, MNMale 55-59Blue19.7517.28 Gold 
ANNA TRENARYExcelsior, MNFemale 16-17Yellow19.2817.56 Gold 
Nicholas DickelWayzata, MNMale 35-39Yellow19.3117.74 Gold 
DAN KILDUFFMendota Hghts, MNMale 65-69Blue19.8317.76 Platinum 
 Steve VnoucekMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.3217.80 Platinum 
KEVIN MCDANIELSRiver Falls, WIMale 60-64Yellow19.3718.11 Gold 
ROBERT MADSENBloomington, MNMale 50-54Blue20.0018.76 Gold 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNMale 35-39Yellow19.5018.90 Silver 
Kevin BirkleEden Prairie, MNMale 55-59Blue20.0819.24 Gold 
Jack GleasonST LOUIS PARK, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.5819.39 Gold 
KIRK SHELLUMRichfield, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.6119.57 Gold 
Kelly King-ellisonPlymouth, MNFemale 40-44Blue20.1419.60 Platinum 
Dalton WardEdina, MNMale 12-13Blue20.1519.66 Platinum 
NETTIE DOEDENFemale 45-49Blue20.1919.89 Platinum 
 Jim SquiersSavage, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.7720.55 Gold 
Andrew BroeckerChamplin, MNMale 30-34Blue20.3720.96 Silver 
Mark BunkerMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Blue20.4221.26 Gold 
John HillisMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Yellow19.8921.28 Silver 
Scott MickelsonPlymouth, MNMale 21-29Yellow19.9121.40 Silver 
Dan KealeyBurnsville, MNMale 55-59Blue20.4621.50 Gold 
Craig JenningsMaple Grove, MNMale 65-69Blue20.4721.56 Gold 
Paul AubrechtShorewood, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.9621.71 Gold 
Chip FoxShorewood, MNMale 21-29Yellow20.0222.07 Silver 
DAVID KENNEDYMinnetrista, MNMale 55-59Blue20.5822.21 Gold 
 Michael PekarikRosemount, MNMale 55-59Yellow20.0522.26 Gold 
Shelby HaasNew Hope, MNFemale 21-29Yellow20.0922.50 Silver 
Michael LackPlymouth, MinnMale 50-54Yellow20.1422.80 Gold 
Jerry JohanningMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Yellow20.1923.11 Silver 
Kerry ForbesMinnetonka, MinnFemale 45-49Yellow20.4924.94 Gold 
Juli stockbergerEden Prairie, MNFemale 55-59Yellow20.5325.18 Platinum 
KEVIN OLSONMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow20.6425.85 Silver 
RUTHIE HENDERSONNew Brighton, MNFemale 55-59Blue21.2326.07 Platinum 
Pius HollensteinMaple Grove, MNMale 55-59Blue21.2326.07 Silver 
Sarah Strand-paulMound, MNFemale 45-49Yellow20.6826.10 Gold 
KAREN HEINRICHWayzata, MNFemale 40-44Blue21.3126.54 Gold 
Tony DoedenWoodbury, MinnMale 18-20Blue21.3226.60 Silver 
Tom LehrkeBloomington, MinnMale 65-69Blue21.6228.38 Gold 
Phill DalagerMaple Grove, MNMale 50-54Blue21.6628.62 Silver 
Sam ThompsonMinneapolis, MinnMale 21-29Yellow21.1028.66 Silver 
Bill FremmingPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow21.2829.76 Silver 
MAGGIE TRENARYExcelsior, MNFemale 55-59Yellow21.4030.49 Gold 
Rick GreenApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Blue22.1331.41 Gold 
Toby GjevreMinneapolis, MinnMale 14-15Blue22.1831.71 Silver 
CARRIE GLEASONSt. Louis Park, MNFemale 35-39Blue22.2332.01 Silver 
WALT LINDERChanhassen, MNMale 55-59Yellow21.7432.56 Silver 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Blue22.3432.66 Silver 
THERESA WRIGHTExcelsior, MinnFemale 60-64Yellow21.8333.11 Gold 
Angela StarkWoodbury, MinnFemale 21-29Blue22.5734.03 Silver 
Bruce RiversMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue22.9336.16 Silver 
Anna JohnsonMaple Grove, MNMale 14-15Blue23.2638.12 Silver 
Jason GustEden Prairie, MNMale 40-44Yellow22.7538.72 Bronze 
Skip DickelMedina, MNMale 70-74Yellow22.7638.78 Silver 
Kathy DalagerMinneapolis, MNFemale 55-59Blue23.4439.19 Gold 
Chaz LinderDeephaven, MinnMale 16-17Yellow22.9339.82 Bronze 
Lexie StoeszMinneapolis, MinnFemale 12-13Yellow23.1441.10 Silver 
Max GjevrePlymouth, MNMale 12-13Yellow23.2641.83 Silver 
Lila ParchetaFemale 8-9Blue24.0943.05 Gold 
Cassie KoenigChaska, MNFemale 30-34Yellow23.5043.29 Silver 
Sabrina DoedenWoodbury, MNFemale 21-29Blue24.1743.53 Bronze 
Isabella KeatingLong Lake, MNFemale 65-69Blue24.5145.55 Gold 
Tatum StaritaChanhassen, MNFemale 10-11Blue24.6546.38 Silver 
Lucyna BirkleEden Prairie, MinnFemale 50-54Blue24.6846.56 Silver 
Heather JohnsonExcelsior, MNFemale 40-44Yellow24.0746.77 Silver 
Annie FlisGolden Valley, MinnFemale 14-15Blue24.7947.21 Bronze 
Skip NordstromCorcoran, MNMale 75-79Blue24.9848.34 Silver 
Matthew ClementsDeephaven, MNMale 8-9Blue25.0748.87 Gold 
Arie CohenEden Prairie, MinnMale 12-13Blue25.1449.29 Silver 
C.l. SwansonFalcon Heights, MinnMale 65-69Yellow24.8051.22 Bronze 
Tyber AugustineSt Louis Park, MNMale 8-9Blue25.4751.25 Silver 
Zac BeddorChanhassen, MNMale 10-11Blue25.6252.14 Silver 
Andrew SegalMinnetonka, MinnMale 12-13Blue25.6552.32 Bronze 
Paige KurtenbachMinneapolis, MinnFemale 12-13Blue26.2756.00 Bronze 
Austin AldridgeMinneapolis, MinnMale 12-13Yellow26.2860.24 Bronze 
Nova TsengLong Lake, MinnFemale 12-13Blue27.1561.22 Bronze 
Mackenzie GleasonSt. Louis Park, MNFemale 6-7Yellow26.4661.34 Gold 
Abby OblonskyBloomington, MinnFemale 12-13Yellow26.6262.32 Bronze 
Zack SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 8-9Blue27.7564.79 Silver 
Louisa AugustineSt Louis Park, MNFemale 10-11Blue28.0266.39 Bronze 
Roenen King-ellisonPlymouth, MNMale 6-7Blue28.2767.87 Silver 
Claire LiShoreview, MNFemale 12-13Blue28.3668.41 Bronze 
Claire NicholsonMinneapolis, MinnFemale 14-15Blue28.3668.41 - 
Abigal SwansonBuffalo, MNFemale 10-11Blue29.2073.40 Bronze 
Sophia HillisMinnetonka, MinnFemale 12-13Yellow29.9282.44 - 
Scarlett ClementsDeephaven, MNFemale 6-7Yellow30.5886.46 Silver 
Max SwansonEden Prairie, MNMale 6-7Blue36.61117.40 -