Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Toggenburg Mountain


Jan 28th, 2017
Daily NASTAR
cloudy, ~ 32 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
23.11
27.68
22.48
Blue
 
Results for Jan 28th, 2017 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alassan BeckerManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.6267.35 Silver 
Jacob BurchCazenovia, NYMale 6-7Yellow52.47133.41 - 
Mallory BurnsFayetteville, NYFemale 6-7Yellow54.23141.24 - 
Tyler BurnsFayetteville, NYMale 8-9Yellow42.2988.12 - 
Kayden CardJamesville, NYMale 8-9Yellow52.33132.78 T* - 
Kevin CastroFayetteville, NYMale 50-54Yellow29.1429.63 Silver 
Jake ChandlerManlius, NYMale 6-7Yellow46.27105.83 Bronze 
Bob FrazeeCazenovia, NYMale 65-69Yellow32.0942.75 Silver 
Aaron GeregaCicero, NYMale 35-39Yellow26.5718.19 Silver 
Aniken HammerichManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow53.40137.54 - 
Alex HenneberryFayetteville, NYMale 1-5Yellow1:05.2190.04 - 
Chase HustedManlius, NYMale 6-7Yellow1:01171.35 - 
Cole JermynNebo, NCYellow30.9337.59 ? 
Elizabeth KincaidWest Monroe, NYFemale 12-13Yellow42.8890.75 - 
Russell KincaidWest Monroe, NYMale 55-59Yellow27.7323.35 Gold 
Warren KincaidWest Monroe, NYMale 18-20Yellow30.9537.68 Bronze 
Ethan LudkeFabius, NYMale 6-7Yellow40.3879.63 Silver 
Elizabeth MonroeManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow1:00.6169.57 - 
Samantha MonroeManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow52.05131.54 - 
Robert MouchaCazenovia, NYMale 40-44Yellow27.4021.89 Silver 
Kelly MurlickFemale 40-44Yellow30.4235.32 Gold 
Mckenna MussoManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow53.28137.01 - 
Ella MyersSyracuse, NYFemale 6-7Yellow43.3692.88 Bronze 
Molly MyersSyracuse, NYFemale 8-9Yellow55.87148.53 - 
David PauldineSyracuse, NYMale 50-54Yellow35.7959.21 - 
Jack PolkaManlius, NYMale 6-7Yellow38.9073.04 Silver 
Liliana PolkaManlius, NYFemale 1-5Yellow55.43146.57 Bronze 
Giovanna PozziBaldwinsville, NYFemale 1-5Yellow51.04127.05 Silver 
Jane RyanManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow44.0395.86 Bronze 
Jonas SarmastFayetteville, NYMale 6-7Yellow43.3892.97 Bronze 
Kian SarmastFayetteville, NYMale 8-9Yellow40.3679.54 Bronze 
TH0mas ScanlonManlius, NYMale 55-59Yellow27.1020.55 Gold 
Jake SchwartzCazenovia, NYMale 8-9Yellow1:07.9202.05 - 
Nicholas SchwartzCazenovia, NYMale 6-7Yellow49.50120.20 - 
Arabella TelukManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow55.32146.09 - 
Bianca TelukManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow1:50.8392.88 - 
Emily ThomasManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow1:12220.28 - 
Keith ThomasManlius, NYMale 40-44Yellow33.2347.82 Bronze 
Sona TrikhaJamesville, NYFemale 6-7Yellow1:00.5169.13 - 
George TwohigManlius, NYMale 45-49Yellow33.3448.31 Bronze 
Kiley VossEast Aurora, NYFemale 18-20Yellow33.0647.06 Bronze 
Adam WinnowiczManlius, NYMale 8-9Yellow39.7676.87 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)