Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 21st, 2017
Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 3 - 2017
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.14
17.75
16.56
Yellow
7.14
17.55
16.38
 
Results for Jan 21st, 2017 - Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 3 - 2017

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lydia TysdalMaple Plain, MinnFemale 10-11Blue21.9832.73 Gold 
Helen OblonskyMinneapolis, MNFemale 10-11Yellow23.3942.80 Gold 
Allie McKayEden Prairie, MinnFemale 10-11Blue27.8568.18 Bronze 
 
Isabelle SeranMound, MNFemale 12-13Blue22.4435.51 Gold 
Abby OblonskyBloomington, MinnFemale 12-13Blue25.6955.13 Bronze 
Evelyn AndersonMinneapolis, MinnFemale 12-13Blue26.0557.31 Bronze 
 
Ariella SacksPlymouth, MinnFemale 14-15Blue20.1721.80 Gold 
Haley AndrewsMinnetonka, MinnFemale 14-15Blue20.7925.54 Gold 
Catherine LinsMinneapolis, MinnFemale 14-15Yellow23.5944.02 Silver 
Alicia WendlerPrior Lake, MNFemale 14-15Blue24.6748.97 Bronze 
 
Sophie JohnsonPrior Lake, MNFemale 16-17Yellow18.0810.38 Platinum 
Sidney McCueSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Blue18.6612.68 Platinum 
Michelle IwenSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Yellow18.7514.47 Platinum 
Kristina HahnPlymouth, MinnFemale 16-17Blue22.1833.94 Silver 
 
Grace JondalFemale 18-20Yellow19.4618.80 Gold 
 
Kelsey NashEagan, MNFemale 21-29Blue18.6012.32 Platinum 
 
Holly WendlerPrior Lake, MNFemale 45-49Yellow19.8521.18 Platinum 
HEATHER TOMASCoon Rapids, MNFemale 45-49Yellow20.8627.35 Gold 
 
Sue GilbertPrior Lake, MNFemale 50-54Blue21.7131.10 Gold 
 
Mary VanekEagan, MNFemale 55-59Yellow24.1847.62 Silver 
 
Jackson RundeZimmerman, MNMale 10-11Blue22.1033.45 Gold 
Aiden SmithMNMale 10-11Yellow22.6138.03 Gold 
Thomas IV AndersonMinneaplis, MNMale 10-11Blue23.5342.09 Silver 
Fergus KragenbringMinneapolis, MNMale 10-11Yellow23.3142.31 Silver 
Emerson RothenbergerMound, MNMale 10-11Yellow24.0847.01 Silver 
Drew BeckstrandMinneapolis, MinnMale 10-11Blue26.4359.60 Bronze 
 
Ryan ProhofskyMinneapolis, MinnMale 12-13Blue21.9032.25 Gold 
Adam KaufmanEdina, MinnMale 12-13Yellow24.1747.56 Silver 
Andrew SegalMinnetonka, MinnMale 12-13Blue28.7173.37 - 
 
Jarrett LoegeringLoretto, MNMale 14-15Blue18.7413.16 Platinum 
 
 Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 16-17Blue17.747.13 Platinum 
Sam SkareSavage, MinnMale 16-17Blue19.0114.79 Gold 
Grant MaxfieldPrior Lake, MNMale 16-17Blue19.3216.67 Gold 
 
Jeff MelandNew Hope, MNMale 21-29Yellow27.3066.67 - 
 
TODD LEHRKEEden Prairie, MNMale 35-39Blue17.958.39 Platinum 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNMale 35-39Blue18.3010.51 Platinum 
 
 Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 40-44Blue17.716.94 Platinum 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNMale 40-44Yellow17.718.12 Platinum 
Thomas Anderson IiiMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Blue18.4711.53 Platinum 
 
Trent McKayEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Yellow18.7814.65 Gold 
Dan GilbertPrior Lake, MNMale 45-49Blue23.0739.31 S* Gold 
 
 Scott FerryLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue18.5712.14 Platinum 
CHIP NORRISChamplin, MNMale 55-59Blue18.8914.07 Platinum 
Todd HorsagerLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue20.0421.01 Gold 
Bob KnutsonLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue20.3522.89 Gold 
 
Rich MickschlMaple Plain, MNMale 60-64Blue18.8113.59 Platinum 
Ken BurnsCannon Falls, MNMale 60-64Blue21.1827.90 Gold 
Lyle EricksonLakeville, MNMale 60-64Blue21.7831.52 Silver 
 
Tom LehrkeBloomington, MinnMale 65-69Blue20.1121.44 Gold 
Wayne BrommelsiekChaska, MNMale 65-69Blue20.2722.40 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)