Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 29th, 2014
Race of Champions-Male
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
0.00
Green
Casey Puckett
0.53
25.53
25.39
 
Results for Mar 29th, 2014 - Race of Champions-Male

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adam AdkinsHouse Springs, MOGreen27.739.22 Platinum best
Timothy BannonGreen31.6624.69 Silver best
 Alex BartzDenton, TXGreen33.1630.60 Silver best
 Mathew BellStansbury Park, UTGreen31.9825.96 Silver best
Malcolm BergGreen45.2878.34 Gold best
JC BLACKCONCHO, AZGreen33.2430.92 Gold best
Keanan ChiuLa Jolla, CAGreen1:12.2184.36 Bronze best
 Jamie CloseMarquette, MIGreen28.0310.40 Platinum best
Stacey CookMammoth Lakes, CAGreen26.032.52 Platinum best
Steven CoulterWildwood, MOGreen29.0514.42 Gold best
Matthew DeLearyHickory, NCGreen34.1834.62 Silver best
Casey DittmerPark City, UTGreen42.1766.09 Silver best
Nicholas DohrGreen32.6428.55 Platinum best
Ed FenwickKelowna, BCGreen31.2323.00 Platinum best
Erik FisherGreen25.580.75 Platinum best
 Camden FlackBelvidere, ILGreen36.5844.07 Platinum best
 Jake GrigorianSherrills Ford, NCGreen37.1646.36 Bronze best
LUKE HAMMLEXINGTON, KYGreen33.5432.10 Platinum best
Sean HartnettLitchfield, CTGreen34.0434.07 Bronze best
 John HearneLos Altos, CAGreen36.7444.70 Silver best
 Henry HeaydonSydney, Australia, SydnGreen27.407.92 Platinum best
Henry HenleyWoody Creek, COGreen31.3123.32 Gold best
Nick HudsonPark City, UTGreen29.9417.92 Platinum best
Laurent HugueninSan Francisco, CAGreen32.7829.11 Silver best
Logan HuntDakota Dunes, SDGreen37.1746.40 Bronze best
 Wes JacksonHesperus, COGreen31.3123.32 Platinum best
Steven JonesDillon, COGreen27.448.07 Platinum best
 AJ KittGreen25.711.26 Platinum best
Todd KlindworthAspen, COGreen30.0218.24 Gold best
Mariusz KlusChicago, ILGreen29.1414.77 Gold best
Kyle La CoutureGlenwood Springs, COGreen28.8713.71 Platinum best
Sean LingleBethesda, MDGreen38.8953.17 Silver best
Tyler LongMechanicsburg, PAGreen27.548.47 Platinum best
 Stephen Ludwig SrEast Haven, CTGreen35.2138.68 Silver best
Herbert MaierleMiddle Village, NYGreen35.4939.78 Silver best
Mike MapleAspen, COGreen26.544.53 Platinum best
James McCarthyAda, MIGreen30.5720.40 Silver best
Brent McDonaldNew Castle, COGreen33.3331.27 Bronze best
Bill MeiseSpring Green, WIGreen36.9345.45 Silver best
 Alex MillerParker, COGreen35.8941.35 Bronze best
 Ethan "Brody" MillerGreen29.1314.73 Gold best
 Steven MonroeWeston, FLGreen33.2731.04 Silver best
Royal MontyBald Head Island, NCGreen45.6879.91 - best
Alex MoraruSouthlake, TXGreen31.0222.17 Gold best
David NelsonMinneapolis, MNGreen38.8853.13 Bronze best
Jackson NguyenGreen1:13.9191.06 - best
Steve NymanProvo, UTGreen25.590.79 Platinum best
Ralph PajkaParma Heighs, OHGreen32.4627.85 Gold best
Casey PuckettSnowmass, COGreen25.530.55 Platinum best
Christopher RichardCashiers, NCGreen34.9537.65 Silver best
 Kaylin RichardsonEdina, MNGreen27.006.34 Platinum best
 Joshua RosenbergRidgewood, NJGreen29.6416.74 Platinum best
Teodor ShamahKentfield, CAGreen39.4455.34 Platinum best
Brian SimonGreen44.8776.72 Silver best
Ryan SmithYorklyn, DEGreen31.7825.17 Silver best
Matthew SuperczynskiSykesville, MDGreen32.4427.77 Silver best
 Nicholas UnkovskoyDurango, COGreen28.6612.88 Platinum best
 Don WalkerEvergreen, COGreen39.5355.69 Bronze best
Larry WaltersCadilllac, MIGreen35.7540.80 Silver best
Robert WilliamsTryon, NCGreen34.2634.94 Silver best
George YoungFleetwood, NCGreen36.2942.93 Silver best
Vinio ZanierAspen, COGreen36.2942.93 Gold best