Login to NASTAR Racing
Series
WIJARA
 
Races
Date
        
Description - click for results from race
Feb 3rd, 2019 - SundayWIJARA 2019 CASCADE_SL_PM_U8_U12
Feb 3rd, 2019 - SundayWIJARA 2019 CASCADE am SL_U8_U12
Feb 2nd, 2019 - SaturdayWIJARA 2019 Cascade GS AM U8 U12
Jan 12th, 2019 - SaturdaySundown U8-U12 GS PM
Jan 12th, 2019 - SaturdaySundown U8-U12_GS_AM
Jan 6th, 2019 - SundayChestnut U20 Slalom #2
Jan 6th, 2019 - SundayChestnut U20-U14 SL 1
Jan 5th, 2019 - SaturdayChestnut_U20-U14_GS2
Jan 5th, 2019 - SaturdayChestnut_U20-U14_GS1

Individual Standings
   [Team Standings]  
Scoring Method : Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Based on best result
 
Rank   
 
Competitor
 
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
 
Group
 
Num Races
 
Total  
1   Kayle MurphyDubuque IAFemale 6-7        544.00  
2   Taylor VonbehrenDeForest WIFemale 16-17        438.81  
3   Sam HoglandDane WIMale 12-13        437.13  
4   Mason MayerPacific MOMale 14-15        435.55  
5   Sofia HristovLyndon Station WIFemale 14-15        435.16  
6   Ryland MurphyDubuque IAMale 1-5        434.89  
7   Henry DowdSt. Louis MOMale 14-15        434.78  
7   Scott DoddsGalena ILMale 14-15        434.78  
9   Ian VanderkooiLodi WIMale 16-17        434.28  
10   Tallon ColeTrevor WIMale 16-17        434.17  
11   Grace Winkelman Female 14-15        433.47  
12   Danielle WaldbilligDubuque IAFemale 18-20        433.43  
13   Max Bailey Male 16-17        433.35  
14   Lucas Kyllmann Male 14-15        433.13  
15   Brayden SplinterDUBUQUE IAMale 12-13        432.74  
16   Tucker SturmVerona WIMale 12-13        432.69  
17   Nate Obbink Male 14-15        432.34  
18   Nathan BaileySun Prairie WIMale 12-13        432.10  
19   Josie Andre Female 14-15        431.84  
20   Emma KinnamonPrairie Du Sac WIFemale 14-15        431.25  
21   Reese KlemmChicago ILFemale 16-17        431.17  
22   Nicole Kooij Female 14-15        430.63  
23   Lukas WeinholdMadison WIMale 12-13        430.22  
24   Grace HeiseVerona WIFemale 14-15        430.15  
25   Thomas ScherrDubuque IAMale 12-13        429.60  
26   Colin GreinerHanover ILMale 14-15        428.98  
27   Leo ShafranskiVerona WIMale 16-17        428.85  
28   Zachary SchefflerDixon ILMale 16-17        428.47  
29   Mathias Kyllmann Male 14-15        428.41  
30   Drew PastoreNaperville ILMale 16-17        428.38  
31   Marin Cohan Female 14-15        427.93  
32   Amelia Spahn Female 16-17        427.92  
33   Miles WhisnerKenilworth ILMale 12-13        327.91  
34   Dodds Ella Female 8-9        327.88  
35   Lewis WatermanWisconsin Dells WIMale 12-13        327.78  
36   Maddy Sturm Female 14-15        327.65  
37   Tommy WinklerMount Horeb WIMale 16-17        327.64  
38   Rafferty DresenPortage WIFemale 14-15        427.22  
39   Drew KapchinskiLake Villa ILMale 14-15        427.16  
40   Calvin Colmenares Male 12-13        426.88  
41   Katie ConnorFitchburg WIFemale 16-17        426.70  
42   Alexander Papanikolaou Male 14-15        426.48  
43   Alex FlynnElizabeth ILMale 16-17        326.23  
44   August JohnsonWaunakee WIMale 14-15        426.17  
45   Ellie HarttColumbus WIFemale 14-15        326.15  
46   Nathan WhisnerKenilworth ILMale 18-20        426.14  
47   Will NackGalena ILMale 14-15        326.01  
48   Nick Obbink Male 16-17        325.76  
49   Jack ShafranskiVerona WIMale 18-20        325.61  
50   Blake WickhamPeosta IAMale 12-13        425.55  
51   Kiera LydenGalena ILFemale 14-15        325.49  
52   Alex WeissMiddleton WIMale 12-13        425.38  
53   Camden FlackBelvidere ILMale 12-13        424.79  
54   Keeley SplinterDUBUQUE IAFemale 16-17        424.75  
55   Griffin WardMiddleton WIMale 14-15        324.70  
56   Maddie SchefflerDixon ILFemale 16-17        424.45  
57   Claire WalkerDubuque IAFemale 14-15        324.42  
58   Bergen Frank-loronVerona WIMale 16-17        324.38  
59   Luke StellingBaraboo WIMale 14-15        324.23  
60   Glen WatermanWisconsin Dells WIMale 12-13        424.15  
61   Zach OstrengMiddleton WIMale 14-15        324.12  
62   Holden BergIowa City IAMale 12-13        424.06  
63   Hally HarttColumbus WIFemale 16-17        323.97  
64   Sullivan NewlinDubuque IAMale 12-13        423.96  
65   Kruger Julia Female 10-11        323.85  
66   Mitchell Whisner Male 14-15        323.79  
67   Alexander Heatley Male 18-20        423.66  
68   Egan Collin Male 10-11        323.53  
69   Taylor HatleyLodi WIMale 16-17        423.50  
70   Robert Kulon Male 16-17        423.41  
71   Syd Knutowski Female 14-15        323.37  
72   Kelley LentBettendorf IAFemale 16-17        423.13  
73   Dakota Volkens Male 12-13        323.09  
74   Joe WaldbilligDubuque IAMale 16-17        423.06  
75   Matt Berry Male 16-17        423.02  
76   Karissa SadlFenton MOFemale 14-15        423.01  
77   Sullivan Spahn Male 12-13        422.81  
78   Delaney FitzgeraldMadison WIFemale 18-20        422.42  
79   Michael Morris Male 16-17        422.37  
80   Andrew SchefflerDixon ILMale 12-13        322.26  
81   Blake LindseyMiddleton WIMale 12-13        422.23  
82   Caleb Grove Male 14-15        421.85  
83   Bergen FitzgeraldWindsor WIMale 18-20        421.64  
84   Bracey Statz Male 14-15        421.32  
85   Ty Haas Male 14-15        421.31  
86   Ellie KlemmChicago ILFemale 16-17        321.01  
87   Logan StagnerWebster Groves MOMale 12-13        320.91  
88   Parker RogallaDe Forest WIMale 12-13        420.76  
89   Jude Kunkel Male 14-15        320.66  
90   Gunnar GlickReesdburg WIMale 14-15        420.57  
91   Chris BeatyPark City UTMale 12-13        420.33  
92   Jac Clark Male 12-13        420.31  
93   Ben MillerGalena ILMale 12-13        420.23  
94   Charlotte RussellLincolnshire ILFemale 18-20        420.16  
95   Caleb PerreardSherrill IAMale 16-17        420.06  
96   Marley McSwainHanover ILFemale 12-13        220.00  
97   Henry MerliWebster Groves MOMale 14-15        419.99  
98   Anna WillseWest Des Moines IAFemale 14-15        419.94  
99   Kate HingtgenDubuque IAFemale 14-15        419.93  
100   Brayden WickhamPeosta IAMale 12-13        319.77  
101   Chris Corazzelli Male 12-13        419.70  
102   Weinhold Simone Female 10-11        319.59  
103   Jack Ruppel Male 14-15        419.52  
104   Owen Wells Male 14-15        419.44  
105   Spencer ReaPeosta IAMale 14-15        419.36  
106   Gretchen JohnsonWaunakee WIFemale 16-17        419.32  
107   Millie Boden Female 12-13        219.24  
108   Makayl OlsonCottage Grove WIFemale 14-15        419.19  
109   Gavin HristovLyndon Station WIMale 10-11        219.04  
110   Oistad Magnus Male 10-11        319.01  
111   Ella DoddsGalena ILFemale 8-9        219.00  
112   Jake Wilsted Male 12-13        418.95  
113   Dillon KlemmChicago ILFemale 12-13        218.88  
114   Logan Braun Male 12-13        218.80  
115   Kyla HigginsPeosta IAFemale 12-13        218.78  
116   Morgan FlynnElizabeth ILFemale 12-13        218.68  
117   Vija Berry Female 18-20        318.66  
118   Elizabeth McNamarMadison WIFemale 10-11        218.53  
119   Victoria Ondrus Female 12-13        218.52  
120   Augustus Nack Male 10-11        218.49  
121   Charles CorleyEureka MOMale 12-13        318.36  
122   Solveig SchmidtOshkosh WIFemale 12-13        218.35  
122   Lauren Welsh Female 12-13        218.35  
124   Brogan HicksDe Forest WIMale 14-15        218.29  
125   Paul Berry Male 12-13        418.28  
125   Otto Hofmann Male 12-13        318.28  
127   Addison SplinterDubuque IAFemale 8-9        218.22  
128   ALexander CampianSt Louis MOMale 8-9        218.20  
129   Andre JohnsonWildwood MOMale 8-9        218.01  
130   Celia ScherrDubuque IAFemale 8-9        217.99  
131   Hakon HegglandSun Prairie WIMale 10-11        217.93  
131   Abby SnookSun Prairie WIFemale 12-13        217.93  
133   Nate Woolford Male 10-11        217.89  
134   Nick KoprowskiSun Prairie WIMale 16-17        317.86  
134   Logan WiseEureka MOMale 14-15        217.86  
136   Eli Knutowski Male 10-11        217.83  
137   Kruger Natalie Female 8-9        317.75  
138   Keinan Lyden Male 8-9        217.71  
139   Anna GlickReedsburg WIFemale 12-13        217.68  
140   Owen WinkelmannWaunakee WIMale 10-11        217.66  
140   Collin EganSterling ILMale 10-11        217.66  
142   Asa GasparWoodridge ILMale 12-13        417.55  
143   Orion WilsonMadison WIMale 10-11        217.51  
144   Geoffrey NelsonMiddleton WIMale 12-13        417.50  
144   George Low Male 10-11        217.50  
146   Sydney Newberry Female 14-15        317.49  
147   Evan KruegerSaint Louis MOMale 16-17        417.43  
148   Wesley WardMiddleton WIMale 10-11        217.35  
149   Abigail KrugerCuba City WIFemale 12-13        217.26  
150   Logan OstermannChesterfield MOMale 16-17        417.19  
151   Cora RitchieGalena ILFemale 12-13        217.18  
152   Cadel Donovan Male 10-11        217.15  
153   Tom Lobianco Male 18-20        417.13  
154   Harriet SloaneSt Louis MOFemale 12-13        217.11  
155   Adam KowalskiPalatine ILMale 10-11        217.01  
155   Brendan HechtWildwood MOMale 16-17        417.01  
157   Julia KrugerCuba City WIFemale 10-11        216.84  
158   Kylee KrausLibertyville ILFemale 16-17        316.79  
159   Lindsey Drew Male 10-11        316.77  
160   Alex KinnamonPrairie Du Sac WIMale 16-17        216.76  
160   Henry McBrideChicago ILMale 10-11        216.76  
162   Skyler RomanoEdwardsville ILFemale 16-17        316.71  
163   Tessa KooijWISCONSIN DELLS WIFemale 12-13        216.67  
164   Emma SicarWillowbrook ILFemale 10-11        216.56  
165   Charlie Berry Male 12-13        316.44  
166   Brenna ButlerMadison WIFemale 14-15        216.24  
167   Nicole CoatesNaperville ILFemale 16-17        416.21  
168   Sienna FeltzBarneveld WIFemale 12-13        216.03  
169   Ty ButlerCreve Coeur MiMale 14-15        416.01  
170   Alivia KindLa Crosse WIMale 14-15        415.84  
170   Karina BonnetDubuque IAFemale 6-7        215.84  
172   Cam Lockton Male 10-11        215.68  
173   Rory HigginsPeosta IAMale 10-11        215.56  
174   Leo WilsonMadison WIMale 1-5        215.54  
175   Ava MillerGalena ILFemale 14-15        215.53  
176   Mason Gansen Male 8-9        215.48  
177   Callum DonovanMadison WIMale 12-13        315.32  
178   Drew LindseyMiddleton WIMale 10-11        215.24  
179   Taylor WelshVerona WIFemale 16-17        215.20  
180   Alexander Meller Male 8-9        215.06  
181   Drew KintzleEpworth IAMale 10-11        215.03  
181   Murphy NewlinDubuque IAMale 14-15        315.03  
181   Rylan GasparWoodridge ILFemale 14-15        415.03  
184   Chase VolkensDyersville IAMale 16-17        415.00  
184   Zachary ZanoniMadison WIMale 10-11        215.00  
186   Coe CateDubuque IAMale 8-9        214.98  
187   Mack CateDubuque IAMale 10-11        214.82  
187   Resi Leverty Female 6-7        214.82  
189   Ava LindseyMiddleton WIFemale 8-9        214.78  
190   John FitzPatrickDubuque IAMale 10-11        214.43  
191   Kobe BrittonColona ILMale 6-7        214.38  
192   Simone WeinholdMadison WIFemale 10-11        214.35  
193   Elena KindLa Crosse WIFemale 12-13        214.30  
194   Ava TangemanSaint Louis MOFemale 8-9        214.26  
195   Magnus Oistad Male 10-11        214.24  
196   Andre Pumala Male 10-11        214.23  
197   Nicholas Heatley Male 14-15        414.18  
198   Jager Samuelson Male 14-15        314.15  
199   Camryn WirthMiddleton WIFemale 12-13        214.14  
199   Alanna Meyer Female 6-7        214.14  
201   Haley MillsDubuque IAFemale 10-11        214.13  
202   Luke Stanczyk Male 8-9        214.09  
203   Avery MeyerDubuque IAFemale 8-9        213.96  
204   Kamryn LudovissyDubuquue IAFemale 10-11        213.90  
205   Zanoni Zachary Male 10-11        213.85  
206   Katie Shogren Female 14-15        413.79  
207   Bodie LudovissyDubuque IAMale 8-9        213.68  
208   Beatrice HellandWisconsin Dells WIFemale 8-9        213.64  
208   Caroline Girard Female 12-13        213.64  
210   Clara WagnerDubuque IAFemale 12-13        213.56  
211   Mills Haley Female 10-11        313.46  
212   Juliette McMurray Female 10-11        213.36  
213   Megan McKenney Female 12-13        213.33  
214   Maya BakerBettendorf IAFemale 16-17        413.24  
215   Mateo Walsh Male 1-5        213.23  
216   Grant Lehmann Male 16-17        413.20  
217   Enya NeaguBarrington ILFemale 8-9        213.12  
218   Luke Newberry Male 10-11        213.11  
219   Sophie Dipasquale Female 10-11        213.03  
220   Sophi Schneckloth Female 8-9        212.92  
221   Robert KowalskiPalatine ILMale 8-9        212.91  
222   Elizabeth OndrusLisle ILFemale 12-13        212.89  
223   Adelina JohnsonWildwood MOFemale 6-7        212.87  
224   Mallory ReaPeosta IAFemale 12-13        212.86  
225   Braeden WeixReedsburg WIMale 14-15        212.74  
226   Natalie KrugerCuba City WIFemale 8-9        212.70  
227   Ben RuppelAsbury IAMale 10-11        212.62  
228   Sage ClowCedar Rapids IAFemale 8-9        212.60  
229   Davis Hardy Male 14-15        412.43  
230   Luke ShogrenPardeeville WIMale 12-13        312.42  
231   Irie SteinVerona WIFemale 16-17        312.36  
232   Dallin HollandGalena ILMale 10-11        212.35  
233   Maeve Hanson Female 6-7        212.31  
234   Walker NewtDubuque IAMale 10-11        212.26  
235   Charlie Griffiths Male 12-13        412.25  
236   Kyle LorensenMukwonago WIMale 12-13        312.23  
237   Kate Pastore Female 12-13        212.22  
238   Dexter Skobel Male 14-15        312.21  
239   Payton KnoppDubuque IAFemale 8-9        212.20  
240   Haley JamesMiddleton WIFemale 16-17        212.17  
241   Luke Knaack Male 12-13        212.16  
242   Finn Skobel Female 10-11        212.12  
243   Abby Schroeder Male 14-15        312.07  
244   Rhett Schaefer Male 12-13        412.06  
245   Luke Zimmerman Male 14-15        412.03  
245   Alex RackersSaint Louis MOMale 14-15        212.03  
247   Piper FinleyMazomanie WIFemale 14-15        411.98  
247   Katherine CampianSt Louis MOFemale 6-7        211.98  
249   Maxwell KrehGlencoe MOMale 14-15        411.96  
249   Anne Williams Female 12-13        211.96  
251   Jack PendletonSaint Louis MOMale 10-11        211.94  
252   Elizabeth CheckaiFranklin WIFemale 12-13        211.67  
252   Tim Zangler Male 14-15        411.67  
254   Grace SandrockRock Falls ILFemale 16-17        411.52  
255   Liam KrausmanAsbury IAMale 8-9        211.23  
256   Timea SicarWillowbrook ILFemale 8-9        211.20  
257   Grace HillardGalena ILFemale 14-15        411.15  
258   Maas Jacob Male 10-11        311.08  
259   Cole Walker Male 8-9        211.06  
260   Jacob WachtelBellevue IAMale 8-9        210.47  
261   Owen OstrengMiddleton WIMale 12-13        210.41  
262   Alexander FeltzBarneveld WIMale 8-9        210.37  
263   Eric McLellanLincolnwood ILMale 16-17        210.35  
264   Avery SchafferFitchburg WIFemale 14-15        410.24  
265   Olivia Regan Female 10-11        210.17  
266   Cecelia Murray Female 12-13        210.14  
267   Taylor DavisDubuque IAFemale 8-9        210.08  
268   Estella McMurray Female 12-13        210.06  
269   Ciersten Gavin Female 12-13        210.00  
269   Jacob Maas Male 10-11        210.00  
271   Madison Davis Female 10-11        29.96  
272   Alana Buffardi Female 12-13        29.84  
273   Gunnar Oistad Male 12-13        49.75  
274   Morley Schroeder Female 12-13        29.73  
274   Carly Stowe Female 8-9        29.73  
276   Elle Seager Female 12-13        29.71  
277   Brandon Buchman Male 12-13        49.67  
278   Beatrice Barbouche Female 12-13        29.59  
279   Cornelia Van Der Bosch Female 6-7        29.42  
280   Johnny HazzardPecatonica ILMale 6-7        29.40  
281   Cayden LinesDubuque IAMale 16-17        19.17  
282   Hans LowSaint Charles ILMale 1-5        29.12  
283   Henry HazzardPecatonica ILMale 6-7        29.11  
283   Ethan KilgoreNaperville ILMale 14-15        29.11  
285   Kyle WengSun Prairie WIMale 8-9        29.00  
286   Summer BarnesSaint Louis MOFemale 14-15        48.96  
287   Jackson Girard Male 10-11        28.90  
288   Maddox Robbins Male 8-9        28.89  
289   Kyle WardallWaterloo WIMale 14-15        18.80  
290   Cate Lockton Female 8-9        28.79  
291   Ben Schaefer Male 10-11        28.78  
292   Kiera BonnetDubuque IAFemale 6-7        28.75  
293   Nathan WalshDubuque IAMale 18-20        18.61  
294   Ada HazzardPecatonica ILFemale 1-5        28.58  
295   Allison Ford Female 14-15        48.41  
296   Pete Fitzpatrick Male 8-9        28.37  
297   Solomia NakonechnaDubuque IAFemale 6-7        28.25  
298   Ethan Gabrielse Male 10-11        28.24  
299   Hope SandrockRock Falls ILFemale 6-7        28.20  
300   Cora GulloneGalena ILFemale 6-7        28.17  
301   Finnegan NewlinDubuque IAMale 8-9        28.15  
302   Vincent GulloneGalena ILMale 8-9        28.06  
303   Jake WoodwardDubuque IAMale 16-17        17.88  
304   Benjamin Roe Male 14-15        47.86  
305   Owen McCredieBettendorf IAMale 14-15        47.83  
306   Logan SeamansSolon IAMale 8-9        27.77  
306   James McNamarMadison WIMale 12-13        17.77  
308   Giovanni ScherrDubuque IAMale 8-9        27.68  
309   Robert Bowers Male 14-15        47.65  
310   Peyton Wicklund Male 10-11        27.59  
311   Claudia Parisi Female 16-17        27.52  
312   Reece Mower Male 14-15        27.43  
313   Tinley Knopp Female 6-7        27.36  
314   Jocelyn EneixSun Prairie WIFemale 12-13        27.25  
315   Makenzie Bauer Female 16-17        47.15  
316   Justin GlassSaint Louis MOMale 14-15        46.92  
317   Aksel SchuldesPlatteville WIMale 12-13        46.91  
318   Caiden DuplessisGalena ILMale 10-11        16.88  
319   Vincent ScherrDubuque IAMale 10-11        26.83  
320   Megan Gabrielse Female 12-13        16.82  
321   Miles Lange Male 6-7        26.80  
322   Kendell TraskFt Leavenworth KSFemale 10-11        26.78  
323   Avery LexDubuque IAFemale 12-13        26.73  
324   Drew BentonNaperville ILMale 6-7        26.68  
325   Abby AsmuthMadison WIFemale 14-15        26.64  
326   Olivia HillardGalena ILFemale 8-9        26.40  
327   Joey MillsDubuque IAMale 8-9        26.34  
328   Ben Zimmer Male 12-13        46.22  
329   Ryan Gabrielse Male 8-9        26.17  
330   Denver SandrockRock Falls ILMale 10-11        26.14  
331   Finn Burnham Male 6-7        26.03  
332   James Allen Male 8-9        25.90  
333   Dylan Walter Male 12-13        45.86  
334   Jadon WitzelMcFarland WIMale 8-9        25.66  
334   Mickelson Harrington Male 6-7        25.66  
336   Kathryn Floyd Female 8-9        25.48  
337   Jack BentonNaperville ILMale 10-11        25.32  
338   Leo Wagner Male 12-13        45.31  
339   Margarita Vavilov Female 10-11        25.21  
340   Abigail Belanger Female 10-11        25.09  
341   Wicklund Peyton Male 10-11        35.00  
342   Jaxon KorteLena ILMale 8-9        24.97  
343   William Baber Male 12-13        44.96  
343   Noah Tweed Male 16-17        44.96  
345   James Oakley Male 10-11        24.91  
346   Olivia MillsDubuque IAFemale 1-5        24.80  
347   Gail Vaikutis Female 12-13        24.52  
348   Katherine Nelson Female 10-11        24.47  
349   Sheamus WalshMadison WIMale 8-9        24.46  
350   Brewer Perkins Male 10-11        24.11  
351   Opal Kunkel Female 10-11        24.08  
352   Megan Eilers Female 14-15        44.00  
352   Hannah Stumpf Female 14-15        44.00  
352   Connor Brown Male 12-13        44.00  
352   Kolby LageDubuque IAMale 12-13        44.00  
352   Connor Giesen Male 14-15        44.00  
352   Cael Bocox Male 14-15        44.00  
352   Matthew Eilers Male 12-13        44.00  
352   Spencer Schmidt Male 12-13        44.00  
360   Ryan Belanger Male 16-17        13.79  
361   Yuri Seager Male 10-11        23.68  
362   Addison SeamansSolon IAFemale 8-9        23.56  
363   Ava HillardGalena ILFemale 12-13        23.53  
364   Amelia CooperMadison WIFemale 12-13        23.43  
364   Reagan FazioDubuque IAFemale 6-7        23.43  
366   Daniel Pumala Male 8-9        23.18  
367   Davis TaylorCalgary ABMale 21-29        33.00  
367   David Noroozi Male 12-13        33.00  
367   Allen JamesClifton Park NYMale 50-54        33.00  
367   Emma Carlson Female 14-15        33.00  
371   Jaclyn Monroe Female 12-13        22.98  
372   Maxwell Polivka Male 10-11        22.97  
373   William Andry Male 8-9        12.95  
374   Victoria Ondrous Female 16-17        12.87  
375   Elizabeth Ross Female 14-15        22.84  
376   Victoria Andrus Female 16-17        12.77  
377   Annie Benton Female 6-7        22.56  
378   Eleanora Vavilov Female 6-7        22.55  
379   Landon CorleyWildwood MOMale 6-7        22.48  
380   Gabriela KosturovaVerona WIFemale 8-9        22.42  
381   Audrey Adams Female 10-11        22.12  
382   Madison Weng Female 8-9        22.00  
382   Drennan FazioDubuque IAFemale 10-11        22.00  
382   Ivet Georgieva Female 10-11        22.00  
382   Ved MandavaFitchburg WIMale 10-11        22.00  
382   Isaak Schneider Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Nolan Korn Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Brigid Brady Female 8-9        22.00  
382   Wyatt GavinBELMONT WIMale 8-9        22.00  
382   Parker Schmidt Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Tate Perkins Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Benjamin Vavilov Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Scarlette NewtEast Dubuque ILFemale 6-7        22.00  
382   Ayrton NeaguFox River Grove ILMale 1-5        22.00  
382   David Carlsen Male 6-7        22.00  
382   Lukas Carlsen Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Eli Farber Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Anuhya MandavaFitchburg WIFemale 10-11        22.00  
382   Benjamin WeinbergerCedar Falls IAMale 8-9        22.00  
382   Gianna McCombs Female 6-7        22.00  
382   Nora Peterson Female 6-7        22.00  
382   Brady MillsDubuque IAMale 1-5        22.00  
382   Charles Rozmiarek Male 6-7        22.00  
382   Thomas Albert Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Steven Andry Male 6-7        22.00  
382   Nathan KillianWaunakee WIMale 8-9        22.00  
382   Jaelyn HicksDe Forest WIFemale 16-17        22.00  
382   Coco Seager Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Levi WeinbergerCedar Falls IAMale 6-7        22.00  
382   Justin Mick Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Zachary Dufresne Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Anna Jones Female 8-9        22.00  
382   Mallory Schaefer Female 8-9        22.00  
382   Amelia Dreyer Female 12-13        22.00  
382   Payton Meller Female 8-9        22.00  
382   Annabel Belanger Female 10-11        22.00  
382   Christian Alt Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Brynn KintzleEpworth IAFemale 8-9        22.00  
382   Bryce Moses Male 8-9        22.00  
382   Inga Zlioba Female 16-17        22.00  
382   Albert ThomasEast Rutherford NJMale 40-44        22.00  
382   Demis NeaguFox River Grove ILMale 1-5        22.00  
382   Matthew Mihu Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Charlie Peterson Male 6-7        22.00  
382   Benjamin Albert Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Miles Van Der Bosch Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Colin Brady Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Joseph Lodowsky Male 10-11        22.00  
382   Finley Korn Female 10-11        22.00  
382   Julien DerksDubuque IAMale 8-9        22.00  
382   Bridger Burnahm Male 8-9        22.00  
432   Max Weiss Male 14-15        11.57  
433   Alec Schwartz Male 8-9        11.00  
433   Grace Simpson Female 12-13        11.00  
   Stocks Audrey         10.00  
   Tieman Ella         30.00  
   Van Der         30.00  
   Zolik Abram         10.00  
   Vavilov Eleanora         30.00  
   Samuels Mairin         30.00  
   Weiss Sydney         30.00  
   Dama Addison         20.00  
   Skobel Finn         30.00  
   Reichert Ava         30.00  
   Korn Finley         30.00  
   Leverty Resi         30.00  
   Shefchik Logan         10.00  
   Walker Cole         30.00  
   Heaney Lachlan         10.00  
   Rozmiarek Charles         30.00  
   Reichert Reese         30.00  
   Weinberger Levi         10.00  
   Krausman Liam         30.00  
   Heggland Hakon         30.00  
   Schaefer Ben         10.00  
   Vavilov Benjamin         30.00  
   Fitzpatrick Pete         30.00  
   Homan Tristen         30.00  
   Varela Matthew         30.00  
   Hanson Maeve         30.00  
   Sandrock Hope         30.00  
   Campian Katherine         30.00  
   Newberry Luke         30.00  
   Meyer Alanna         20.00  
   Lorensen Carter         30.00  
   Stocks Elsa         10.00  
   Hagen Elise         30.00  
   Davis Madison         30.00  
   Helland Beatrice         20.00  
   Floyd Kathryn         30.00  
   Lockton Cate         30.00  
   Schneider Isaak         30.00  
   Weng Kyle         30.00  
   Stanczyk Luke         30.00  
   Meller Alexander         30.00  
   Andry Steven         30.00  
   Walsh Sheamus         30.00  
   Mills Brady         30.00  
   Brady Colin         30.00  
   Gansen Mason         30.00  
   Albert Benjamin         20.00  
   Korn Nolan         30.00  
   Scherr Giovanni         30.00  
   Nack Augustus         30.00  
   Weiss Luke         20.00  
   Gullone Cora         30.00  
   Hazzard Ada         30.00  
   Low George         30.00  
   Singer Theodore         30.00  
   Gabrielse Greda         30.00  
   Bolme Greta         30.00  
   Adams Audrey         30.00  
   Benes Camila         30.00  
   Fazio Drennan         30.00  
   Niemann Tilly         30.00  
   Buckingham Lilly         30.00  
   Lindsey Ava         30.00  
   Abt Lex         30.00  
   Alt Christian         30.00  
   Christenson Evan         10.00  
   Benton Drew         30.00  
   Wilson Leo         30.00  
   Harrington Mickelson         30.00  
   Kowalski Adam         30.00  
   Mcbride Henry         20.00  
   Perkins Brewer         10.00  
   Mottram Ian         30.00  
   Newlin Finnegan         30.00  
   Holland Dallin         30.00  
   Perkins Tate         10.00  
   Kintzle Brynn         30.00  
   Clow Sage         30.00  
   Zimmer Mia         30.00  
   Carlsen Lukas         20.00  
   Hagen Ephie         30.00  
   Weng Madison         30.00  
   Mandava Anuhya         10.00  
   Scherr Celia         30.00  
   Georgieva Ivet         30.00  
   Knopp Payton         30.00  
   Meyer Avery         30.00  
   Schaefer Mallory         10.00  
   Weinberger Benjamin         10.00  
   Wachtel Jacob         30.00  
   Tawrel Gabriel         30.00  
   Neagu Demis         30.00  
   Carlsen David         30.00  
   Cate Coe         30.00  
   Gabrielse Owen         30.00  
   Benton Jack         20.00  
   Ward Wesley         30.00  
   Oakley James         30.00  
   Killian Nathan         10.00  
   Stelling William         30.00  
   Schmidt Parker         30.00  
   Boots Anastasia         20.00  
   Schumacher Virginia         30.00  
   Dore Sydney         30.00  
   Neagu Enya         30.00  
   Kintzle Drew         20.00  
   Fazio Reagan         30.00  
   Polivka Maxwell         30.00  
   Sicar Emma         30.00  
   Belanger Abigail         10.00  
   Niemann Sophie         30.00  
   Sicar Timea         30.00  
   Schroeder Estelle         30.00  
   Stowe Carly         30.00  
   Bolme Fritz         30.00  
   Seamans Logan         30.00  
   Zimmer Cameron         30.00  
   Witzel Jadon         20.00  
   Howard Caleb         30.00  
   Seager Coco         30.00  
   Muller Luca         30.00  
   Campian Alexander         30.00  
   Lodowsky Joseph         30.00  
   Winkelmann Owen         30.00  
   Pumala Daniel         30.00  
   Mills Joey         30.00  
   Seager Yuri         30.00  
   Burnham Bridger         20.00  
   Benton Annie         10.00  
   Knopp Tinley         30.00  
   Schneckloth Sophi         30.00  
   Wilson Orion         30.00  
   Farber Eli         20.00  
   Johnson Adelina         30.00  
   Vavilov Margarita         30.00  
   Regan Olivia         10.00  
   Splinter Addison         30.00  
   Belanger Annabel         10.00  
   Seamans Addison         30.00  
   Dipasquale Sophie         30.00  
   Schwartz Maya         30.00  
   Gavin Wyatt         30.00  
   Gullone Vincent         30.00  
   Kowalski Robert         30.00  
   Neagu Ayrton         30.00  
   Lange Miles         30.00  
   Low Hans         30.00  
   Schumacher Griffin         30.00  
   Johnson Andre         20.00  
   Mihu Matthew         30.00  
   Lockton Cam         30.00  
   Britton Kobe         30.00  
   Waterman Peter         30.00  
   Pumala Andre         30.00  
   Hinton Madeline         30.00  
   Bonnet Kiera         20.00  
   Mills Olivia         30.00  
   Fitzpatrick John         30.00  
   Feder Phoenix         10.00  
   Mandava Ved         10.00  
   Trask Kendell         30.00  
   Nelson Katherine         30.00  
   Kunkel Opal         30.00  
   Brady Brigid         30.00  
   Homan Aurora         30.00  
   Bonnet Karina         30.00  
   Andry William         30.00  
   Robbins Maddox         30.00  
   Feltz Alexander         10.00  
   Mottram Will         30.00  
   Burnham Finn         30.00  
   Gabrielse Ryan         30.00  
   Hazzard Johnny         30.00  
   Duplessis Caiden         30.00  
   Gabrielse Ethan         30.00  
   Newt Walker         20.00  
   Korte Jaxon         30.00  
   Fuhrken Evan         10.00  
   Higgins Rory         30.00  
   Silvay Katie         20.00  
   Jones Anna         30.00  
   Garlock Jane         30.00  
   Nakonechna Solomia         30.00  
   Lyden Keinan         30.00  
   Sandrock Denver         30.00  
   Donovan Cadel         30.00  
   Lu Olivia         30.00  
   Mcmurray Juliette         30.00  
   Ludovissy Kamryn         30.00  
   Tangeman Ava         30.00  
   Hillard Olivia         10.00  
   Tull Madeline         30.00  
   Berg Jenson         30.00  
   Leverty Finnegan         30.00  
   Moses Bryce         10.00  
   Ludovissy Bodie         30.00  
   Walsh Mateo         30.00  
   Hazzard Henry         30.00  
   Schwartz Zachary         30.00  
   Knutowski Eli         30.00  
   Cate MacK         30.00  
   Ruppel Ben         30.00  
   Mason Connor         30.00  
   Adamovsky Rhett         30.00  
   Scherr Vincent         30.00  
   Mick Justin         10.00  
 
  1. NASTAR Team Points are a great way to score a series of races because each competitor's age and gender are factored into their score. The NASTAR handicap chart shows the number of team points scored based on the medal won. Click here to view the NASTAR Handicap Chart. The number of team points indicated on the chart is a range. Since team points are interpolated, the exact number of team points earned will be within this range. The exact number of team points scored is indicated on the results page for that race.
     
  2. 100 Point Scale. Competitors score points based on the place they finish in the race.
    Place:   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
    Points:100 80 60 50 45 40 36 32 29 26 24 22 20 18 16 15 14 13 12 11 10  9  8  7  6  5  4  3  2  1
  3. 50 Point Scale. Competitors score points based on the place they finish in the race.
    Place:   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
    Points: 50 45 40 35 30 26 22 19 16 14 12 10  8  7  6  5  4  3  2  1