Log In
Results
Recent Races
Search Racer
Search Resort
Search Series
Search Team
Ranking
Race
Videos
Register
Nationals
Info
News
FAQ
Events
Contact
About
Newsletter Sign Up
Shop
Nationals
Search By Name/Reg#
Search Nastar.com
Search
Search
Login to NASTAR Racing
Printer-Friendly Version
2019 Midwest Regionals Competitors
(as of Friday, March 29, 2024)
Click on the header to change the sort order
Click on City or State to see only those within that City or State
Name
Age & Gender Category
Discipline
Hometown
Competing Resort
Hunter Ambrosen
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Jones
MI
John Ambrosen
Male 60-64
Snowboarder
Jones
MI
Kristy Ambrosen
Female 45-49
Alpine Skier
Jones
MI
Jack Anderson
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Chesterton
IN
Kermit Anderson
Male 55-59
Alpine Skier
Holland
MI
Jack Antonishek
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Linden
MI
Max antonishek
Male 10-11
Alpine Skier
Linden
MI
Bill Ashton
Male 50-54
Alpine Skier
Saline
MI
Brian Ashton
Male 16-17
Alpine Skier
Saline
MI
Nicholas Barnaby
Male 14-15
Alpine Skier
Commerce Township
MI
Jenni Bauer
Alpine Skier
Eagle River
WI
Josie Beach
Female 16-17
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Ray Blythe
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Elkhart
IN
Cliff Bode
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Bensenville
IL
Mark Bondy
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Henry Bottando
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Valparaiso
IN
Richard Brown
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Cincinnati
OH
Victoria Brzostowski
Snowboarder
Kalamazoo
MI
Abigail Checkley
Female 14-15
Alpine Skier
Middlebury
IN
Gloria Checkley
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Middlebury
IN
Natalie Checkley
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Middlebury
IN
Julie Chesney
Female 60-64
Alpine Skier
Cadillac
MI
Evelyn Clark-Kula
Female 45-49
Alpine Skier
Naperville
IL
Brad Cook
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Blanchard
MI
Finley DeCubber
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Davisburg
MI
Marc Decubber
Male 40-44
Alpine Skier
Davisburg
MI
Lily Dingeman
Female 14-15
Alpine Skier
Grosse Pointe
MI
Sam Dubuisson
Male 16-17
Alpine Skier
South Haven
MI
Henry Duncan
Male 6-7
Alpine Skier
Milford
MI
Rory Duncan
Male 1-5
Snowboarder
Milford
MI
Ann Edwards
Female 65-69
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Gary Edwards
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Arthur Ellwanger
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Lansing
MI
Jeremy Emmorey
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Avery Erskine
Female 14-15
Alpine Skier
Pinckney
MI
Andre Fairbanks
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Averi Fairbanks
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Ryland Fairbanks
Male 14-15
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Amber Festian
Female 16-17
Alpine Skier
Plymouth
MI
Chris Fisher
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Maple City
MI
Emma Flack
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
Jennifer Flack
Female 30-34
Alpine Skier
Madyson Flack
Female 8-9
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Brooks Funke
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Fenton
MI
Holly Gedert
Female 65-69
Alpine Skier
Levering
MI
Richard Gedert
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Levering
MI
James Geib
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Grand Rapids
MI
Dan Gidcumb
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
W. Bloomfield
MI
Daniel Gidcumb
Male 35-39
Alpine Skier
West Bloomfield
MI
Mia Gidcumb
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
West Bloomfield
MI
Parker Gidcumb
Male 1-5
Alpine Skier
West Bloomfield
MI
Page Graves
Male 50-54
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Joseph Hamilton
Male 60-64
Don Hoffmann
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
South Lyon
MI
Helena Hoffmann
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
South Lyon
MI
Brianna Holden
Female 21-29
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Todd Holmes
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Galesburg
MI
Kathy Hubbard
Female 50-54
Alpine Skier
Freeland
MI
Sharon Hubbard
Female 60-64
Alpine Skier
Harbor Springs
MI
Donn Hubbell
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Williamsburg
MI
David Hubinger
Male 80-84
Alpine Skier
Crown Point
IN
Mike Ingmire
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Delaware
OH
Amanda Janes
Female 16-17
Alpine Skier
Columbus
OH
Kaitlin Janes
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
Hingham
WI
Alec Johnson
Male 6-7
Alpine Skier
Manistee
MI
Christa Johnson
Female 45-49
Alpine Skier
Manistee
MI
Zachary Kassuba
Male 16-17
Alpine Skier
Flushing
MI
Cassidy Kelly
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Commerce Township
MI
Nolan Kennedy
Male 10-11
Alpine Skier
Harbor Springs
MI
Steven Kermode
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Maple City
MI
Helena Kirby
Female 8-9
Alpine Skier
Albion
MI
Jeremy Kirby
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Albion
MI
Krissa Kirby
Female 50-54
Alpine Skier
Bellaire
MI
Monica Kirby
Female 8-9
Alpine Skier
Albion
MI
Payton Klaer
Female 14-15
Alpine Skier
Edwardsburg
MI
Sydney Klaer
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Edwardsburg
MI
Pam Koch
Female 60-64
Alpine Skier
Harbor Springs
MI
Calvin Kolk
Male 1-5
Alpine Skier
White Lake
MI
Jason Kolk
Male 35-39
Alpine Skier
White Lake
MI
Zander Kopp
Male 6-7
Alpine Skier
Grosse Pointe Farms
MI
Christopher Kugel
Male 21-29
Snowboarder
Chisago City
MN
Avery Kuhlman
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Spring Lake
MI
Kirsten Kuz
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Ada
MI
Blake Lancaster
Male 40-44
Alpine Skier
Ann Arbor
MI
Blake Jr Lancaster
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Ann Arbor
MI
June Lancaster
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
Ann Arbor
MI
Luke Latchana
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Rockford
MI
Patrick Latchana
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Rockford
MI
William Latchana
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Davison
MI
Mia Lawson
Female 40-44
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
William Leavitt
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Valparaiso
IN
Jeffrey LeBeda
Male 50-54
Alpine Skier
Naperville
IL
Jason Leffel
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Lauren Leffel
Female 8-9
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Lia Leffel
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Ed Lindquist
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Petoskey
MI
Annie Lovejoy
Female 50-54
Alpine Skier
White Lake
MI
Brian Lovejoy
Male 55-59
Alpine Skier
White Lake
MI
Tyson Lovejoy
Male 14-15
Alpine Skier
White Lake
MI
Chris MacInnes
Female 70-74
Alpine Skier
Beulah
MI
Philip May
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Portage
IN
Brady McArdle
Male 14-15
Alpine Skier
Davison
MI
Paige McArdle
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Davison
MI
Dave Mccain
Male 65-69
Alpine Skier
Hilliard
OH
Courtney Mecke
Female 14-15
Alpine Skier
Grosse Pointe Park
MI
T. Hart Mecke
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Grosse Pointe Park
MI
Shea Mercer
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Allison Merrill
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Grand Blanc
MI
Max Merrill
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Grand Blanc
MI
Stacy Merrill
Male 40-44
Alpine Skier
Grand Blanc
MI
Bradferd Miller
Telemarker
Traverse City
MI
Tom Moss
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Harbor Springs
MI
Emerson Moulton
Male 10-11
Alpine Skier
North Muskegon
MI
Bobby Mugan
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Dublin
OH
Mia Munn
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
CINCINNATI
OH
Jakob Murray
Male 6-7
Alpine Skier
Milford
MI
Zeeshan Nakadar
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Bloomfield Hills
MI
Tom Northway
Male 50-54
Alpine Skier
Beulah
MI
Peter O'Rourke
Male 85-89
Alpine Skier
Harbor Springs
MI
Jed Owen
Male 55-59
Alpine Skier
Wausau
WI
Jayden Papineau
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
Brunswick
OH
Lily Papineau
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Brunswick
OH
Dawne Patterson
Female 55-59
Alpine Skier
Cincinnati
OH
Walter Pauza
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Livonia
MI
Scot Perry
Male 55-59
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Scott Perry
Male 21-29
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Hunter Post
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Howell
MI
Robin Potthoff
Female 70-74
Alpine Skier
Ann Arbor
MI
Maya Preston
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
Elkhart
IN
Carl Ragland
Male 70-74
Alpine Skier
Frankfort
MI
Pete Resetar
Male 50-54
Alpine Skier
Chesterton
IN
Mitch Riegel
Alpine Skier
Mansfield
OH
Jamie Riley-lampinen
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Thompsonville
MI
Karina Rodriguez
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Bellaire
MI
Glen Ruczynski
Male 40-44
Alpine Skier
Williamsburg
MI
John Sadrack
Male 10-11
Alpine Skier
Canton
MI
Georgette Sake
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
CADILLAC
MI
Robert Sake
Alpine Skier
Cadillac
MI
Rhiana Savoie
Female 8-9
Alpine Skier
Canton
MI
Jodi Schmaltz
Female 40-44
Alpine Skier
Ann Arbor
MI
Braden Schulz
Male 6-7
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Heather Seger
Female 45-49
Alpine Skier
Tinley Park
IL
Eric Shingles
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Canton
MI
Jacob shingles
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Canton
MI
Sophia Shingles
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Canton
MI
Nancy Simpson
Female 60-64
Alpine Skier
Wausau
WI
Austin Skibowski
Alpine Skier
Traverse City
MI
Charlotte Smiggen
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Ada
MI
Patrick Smiggen
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Ada
MI
George Stark
Male 85-89
Alpine Skier
Byron Center
MI
Alex Steinhilber
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Liberty Township
OH
Camden Steinhilber
Male 10-11
Alpine Skier
Liberty Township
OH
Kiera Steinhilber
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Liberty Twp
OH
Luke Stevens
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
New Hudson
MI
Ryan Stimac
Male 14-15
Alpine Skier
Lake Orion
MI
Stan Stock
Male 60-64
Alpine Skier
Gaylord
MI
Steve Stock
Male 35-39
Alpine Skier
Kingsley
MI
Frederick Sudekum
Alpine Skier
Winnetka
IL
Noah Tejkl
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Hartland
MI
Bryon Thelen
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Bella Todd
Female 12-13
Alpine Skier
Grand Blanc
MI
Abigail Ulbrich
Female 10-11
Alpine Skier
Richland
MI
Grace Ulbrich
Female 6-7
Alpine Skier
Richland
MI
Din VanFarowe
Male 12-13
Alpine Skier
Eaton Rapids
MI
Richard Wagner
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Harbor Springs
MI
Benjamin Wall
Male 30-34
Alpine Skier
Bay City
MI
Dakota Wall
Male 16-17
Alpine Skier
Kawkawlin
MI
Kris Wall
Male 35-39
Alpine Skier
Bay City
MI
Larry Walters
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Cadilllac
MI
Payton Wedekemper
Female 8-9
Alpine Skier
Brighton
MI
Marty Williams
Male 30-34
Alpine Skier
Cadillac
MI
Josh Willson
Male 45-49
Alpine Skier
Bellaire
MI
John Wothe
Male 75-79
Alpine Skier
Wauwatosa
WI
Gianna Yaksich
Alpine Skier
Bloomfield Hills
MI
Jonah Yaksich
Male 10-11
Alpine Skier
Bloomfield Hills
MI
John Paul Younger
Male 8-9
Alpine Skier
Granger
IN