Login to NASTAR Racing |
2024 Nationals Competitors (as of Friday, March 29, 2024) |
Click on the header to change the sort order Click on City or State to see only those within that City or State | ||||||
Name | Age & Gender Category | Discipline | Hometown | Competing Resort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Abraham | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Rochester MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Mike Andersen | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Bayfield CO | Purgatory Resort | ||
Jennifer Arkin | Female 50-54 | Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment | Aspen CO | Aspen Mountain | ||
Jean Avison | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Lake Oswego OR | Deer Valley | ||
James Baker | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Brownstown IN | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Caden Bartoszek | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Big Sky MT | Yellowstone Club | ||
Andrew Bavetta | Male 85-89 | Alpine Skier | Truckee CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Cindy Bedell | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Waterville Valley NH | Waterville Valley | ||
Paul Begovac | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Flagstaff AZ | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Howard Benefiel | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | DURANGO CO | Purgatory Resort | ||
James Bennas | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Carbondale CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Allan Berg | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Morrison CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Isabel Bergom | Female 16-17 | Alpine Skier | O Fallon IL | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Tess Bergom | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Ofallon IL | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Tom Berkeley | Male 80-84 | Alpine Skier | Clarkson Valley MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Chris Berns | Male 60-64 | Adaptive Alpine: Standing | Lititz PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Jack Bishay | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Glenmoore PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Collin Bishop | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | OH | Mad River Mountain | ||
Evie Bishop | Female 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Delaware OH | Mad River Mountain | ||
Scott Bishop | Male 30-34 | Alpine Skier | San Diego CA | Deer Valley | ||
Scott Bjornson | Male 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Hampton MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
JC BLACK | Male 85-89 | Alpine Skier | CONCHO AZ | Purgatory Resort | ||
Christopher Blake | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Lincoln MA | |||
Mackenzie Blizzard | Alpine Skier | New London NH | ||||
Drew Boglioli | Male 30-34 | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | Steamboat Springs CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Quinn Bolhouse | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Cornelius NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Sebastian Bolhouse | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | CORNELIUS NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Alexander Borisov | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Middleton WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Elitsa Borisov | Female 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Middleton WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Svetlin Borisov | Male 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Middleton WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Victor Borisov | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Middleton WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Lucas Bosman | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Grand Junction CO | |||
Bruce Bowen | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Basalt CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Matthew Boyles | Male 35-39 | Adaptive Snowboard: Cognitive Disability | Silt CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Logan Bradica | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Chester Springs PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Lance Bravard | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | OAK CREEK CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Paul Briand | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Durham NH | Gunstock Mountain Resort | ||
Lucas Broderick | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Chicago IL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Glenn Brooks | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Jackson NJ | Okemo Mountain | ||
Linda Brooks | Female 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Jackson NJ | Okemo Mountain | ||
Cameron Brown | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Royal Oak MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Sam Brown | Male 30-34 | Snowboarder | Banner Elk NC | Beech Mountain Resort | ||
Marti Brueckner | Female 60-64 | Alpine Skier | West Simsbury CT | Okemo Mountain | ||
Tom Buder | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Steamboat Springs CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Matt Buhler | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Cedar City UT | Deer Valley | ||
Giselle Canning | Alpine Skier | Carbondale CO | Aspen Mountain | |||
KitKat Carrillo | Female 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Angel Fire NM | Angel Fire Resort | ||
Shirley Cheng | Female 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Summit NJ | |||
John Chuprinko | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Centerburg OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Arthur Clark | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Granville OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Philip Clark | Male 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Granville OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Eli Cogan | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Bloomfield MI | Deer Valley | ||
Richard Cole | Male 85-89 | Alpine Skier | Boston MA | Wachusett Mountain | ||
Mateo Compain | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | RIVERTON UT | Solitude Mountain Resort | ||
Ashley Crain | Female 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Bloomfield Hills MI | Deer Valley | ||
Elan Dahan | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Scottsdale AZ | |||
Cole Dake | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Las Vegas NV | Lee Canyon | ||
Brock de Lappe | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Alameda CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Cecily de Neufville | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | New York NY | Vertical Challenge | ||
Cora Deere | Female 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Goshen IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Zoey Deere | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Goshen IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Machelle Deflumeri | Female 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Billerica MA | Wachusett Mountain | ||
Serge Delak | Male 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Clifton Park NY | Hunter Mountain | ||
Rob Dexter | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | West Hartford CT | Wachusett Mountain | ||
john Doherty | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Elmira MI | Boyne Mountain Resort | ||
Stella Dolan | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Perkasie PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Eli Dorwin | Male 18-20 | Alpine Skier | Sevierville TN | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
J Ross Douglass | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Basalt CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Linzhi Douglass | Female 21-29 | Alpine Skier | Basalt CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Chris Dunlap | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Dallas TX | Aspen Mountain | ||
Felix Dunn | Male 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Bedford MA | Vertical Challenge | ||
Kevin Dunn | Male 35-39 | Alpine Skier | Vienna VA | Deer Valley | ||
Pierce Dunn | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Bedford MA | Vertical Challenge | ||
Natalie DYER | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Nashua NH | Pats Peak | ||
Ethan Eggerton | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Fredericktown OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Derrett Erwin | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Union Mills IN | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | ||
Kendall Erwin | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Union Mills IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Steven Evangelist | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Charlotte NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Mariel Faber | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | CHARLESTON SC | Beech Mountain Resort | ||
Steven Faggella | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Carmichael CA | Deer Valley | ||
Sandy falck | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Carbondale CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Cooper Fearn | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Fredericktown OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Kamden Fearn | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Fredericktown OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Kate Feighner | Female 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Boise ID | Deer Valley | ||
Alexander Feltz | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Mount Horeb WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Bryan Feltz | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Mount Horeb WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Sienna Feltz | Female 16-17 | Alpine Skier | Mount Horeb WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
James Ferguson | Male 18-20 | Alpine Skier | Holly MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Chris Fisher | Male 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Leo IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Denali Fisher | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Leo IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Rainier Fisher | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Leo IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Susan Fisher | Female 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | |||
Declan Fitch | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Charlotte NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Eric Fitch | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Charlotte NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Remy Fitch | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Charlotte NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Bill Fitzpatric | Male 18-20 | Alpine Skier | Wyomiing OH | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Drew Fitzpatric | Male 16-17 | Alpine Skier | Cincinnati OH | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Keri Fitzpatrick | Female 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Littleton CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Brian Florenski | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | BOYNE FALLS MI | Boyne Mountain Resort | ||
Carl Florentin | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Chesterfield MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Bonnie Florquist | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Evergreen CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Rick Fontaine | Male 60-64 | Adaptive Alpine: Standing | Groveton NH | Waterville Valley | ||
Beth Forbes | Female 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Coopersburg PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Terri Forrest | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Truckee CA | Aspen Mountain | ||
Cameron Fox | Male 18-20 | Alpine Skier | Nashville IN | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Michele Frederick | Female 35-39 | Alpine Skier | Saint Paul MN | Trollhaugen Ski Area | ||
James Fuhrken | Male 16-17 | Alpine Skier | Madison WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Alan Garner | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Greenwich CT | Gunstock Mountain Resort | ||
Marie Geanuleas | Female 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Chicago IL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Richard Gedert | Male 80-84 | Alpine Skier | Levering MI | Nubs Nob Ski Area | ||
Dwight Gentz | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Ypsilanti MI | Mt. Brighton Ski Area | ||
Matilda George | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Reading MA | Waterville Valley | ||
Natalie George | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Reading MA | Waterville Valley | ||
Oliver George | Male 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Reading MA | Waterville Valley | ||
Preston Gierach | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Irvine CA | Deer Valley | ||
George Gilbert | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Laguna Beach CA | Deer Valley | ||
Evan Girty | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Chester Springs PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Dean Gloster | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Berkeley CA | Deer Valley | ||
Mark Gloster | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | 97367 OR | Deer Valley | ||
Grayson Gold | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Denver CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Harlow Gold | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Denver CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Laura Greco | Female 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Reno NV | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Lawrence Greco | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Reno NV | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Ally Greer | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | ||||
Belle Greer | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | ||||
Frankie Greer | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | ||||
Mac Greer | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | ||||
Caleb Gregg | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Galena OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
JL Gregory | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | PARKER CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Ace Grossman | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | New York NY | Yellowstone Club | ||
Chris Guay | Male 40-44 | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | Glenwood Springs CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Lily Hahn | Female 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Carbondale CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Jude Hakseth | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Saint Paul MN | Wild Mountain | ||
Luke Hakseth | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | St Paul MN | Wild Mountain | ||
Noah Hakseth | Male 16-17 | Alpine Skier | St Paul MN | Wild Mountain | ||
Aubrey Hall | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Angel Fire NM | Angel Fire Resort | ||
BILL HALL | Male 85-89 | Alpine Skier | JENISON MI | Crystal Mountain Resort | ||
Tanner Hall | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Angel Fire NM | Angel Fire Resort | ||
Charlie Hambrick | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Ski Area | |||
Jimbo Hambrick | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Ski Area | |||
Colt Hammit | Male 10-11 | Snowboarder | Bayfield CO | Purgatory Resort | ||
Jeff Handwerk | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Carbondale CO | Aspen Mountain | ||
Kaila Hanley | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Hamilton OH | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Sierra Hanley | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Hamilton OH | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Amanda Hans | Female 40-44 | Alpine Skier | Boone NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Vivian Hans | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Boone NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Harlan Hanson | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Richland Center WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Maeve Hanson | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Richland Center WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Orson Hanson | Male 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Richland Center WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Adrienne Harrington | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |||
Garriston Hart | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Willard OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Richard Hartman | Male 80-84 | Alpine Skier | Pensacola FL | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Ernie Harwood | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Alpine Valley Ski Area | |||
David Hatina | Male 75-79 | Snowboard | Webster Groves MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Ellie Hays | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Bethesda MD | Bryce Resort | ||
Graham Hays | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Bethesda MD | Bryce Resort | ||
Adeline Hedin | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Florissant CO | Aspen Highlands | ||
Lukas Heinze | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Wildwood MO | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Gregg Hemingway | Alpine Skier | Hobe Sound FL | Snowmass Ski Area | |||
Mary Hemingway | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Hobe Sound FL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Owen Hemingway | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Hobe Sound FL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Josephine Henry | Female 14-15 | Alpine Skier | South Charleston OH | Mad River Mountain | ||
Lillian Henry | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | South Charleston OH | Mad River Mountain | ||
Molly Henry | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | South Charleston OH | Mad River Mountain | ||
Lucian Hess | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | La Crosse WI | Mt. LaCrosse | ||
Clement Hirae | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Walpole MA | Wachusett Mountain | ||
Lou Horwitz | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Austin TX | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Charles Huguenin | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Cincinnati OH | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Laurent Huguenin | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Cincinnati OH | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Patrick Hurley Jr | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Village CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Claire Hydock | Female 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Nokesville VA | Wintergreen Resort | ||
Thomas Hydock | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Nokesville VA | Wintergreen Resort | ||
Methodius Ilc | Alpine Skier | Concord Township OH | Alpine Valley Ski Area | |||
Lauren Jackson | Female 30-34 | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | Carbondale CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Tanner Jadwin | Male 30-34 | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | Glenwood Springs CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Alec Johnson | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Manistee MI | Crystal Mountain Resort | ||
Jeremy Johnson | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Mounds View MN | Wild Mountain | ||
Kellen Johnson | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Mounds View MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Noah Johnson | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Mounds View MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Daniel Joseph | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Eagle Mountain UT | Solitude Mountain Resort | ||
Sadashiv Joshi | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Coopersburg PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Katheryn Kalic | Female 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Weston MO | Snow Creek Ski - Midwest Adaptive | ||
John Kamin | Male 80-84 | Alpine Skier | Middle Village NY | Hunter Mountain | ||
Channing Keating | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Ski Area | |||
Dylan Kelly | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Chevy Chase MD | Bryce Resort | ||
Gus Kelly | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Chevy Chase | Bryce Resort | ||
June Kelly | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Chevy Chase MD | Bryce Resort | ||
Liam Kelly | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | CHEVY CHASE MD | Bryce Resort | ||
Brendan Kelsey | Male 30-34 | Snowboarder | Farmington CT | Vertical Challenge | ||
Ayden Kettelson | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | |||
Lucky Kevin | Male 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Sandy UT | Deer Valley | ||
Arjun Khurana | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Carlyle IL | Hidden Valley Ski Area | ||
Henry Kluger | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Las Vegas NV | Lee Canyon | ||
Mike koepf | Male 65-69 | Adaptive Alpine: Standing | Powell Butte OR | Deer Valley | ||
Suzy Koepf | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Powell Butte OR | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Jack Kofoid | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Chicago IL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Connor Kozole | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | West Bloomfield MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Jocelyn Kurey | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Tracy CA | Bear Valley Mountain | ||
Jon Kurey | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Tracy CA | Bear Valley Mountain | ||
DeAva Lambert | Female 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Manchester CT | Ski Sundown | ||
Michael Lee | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Center Valley PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Jeffrey LeMon | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | JAMESVILLE NY | Labrador Mountain | ||
Noah Leopold | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | San Francisco CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
John Lim | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | SAN DIEGO CA | Deer Valley | ||
JooWon Lim | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | San Diego CA | Deer Valley | ||
YeWon Lim | Female 14-15 | Alpine Skier | San Diego CA | Deer Valley | ||
Tony Lizotte | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Carbondale CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Corey Lofdahl | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Carlisle MA | Wachusett Mountain | ||
Shelly Lofino | Female 45-49 | Alpine Skier | SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Ryan Lu | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Fremont CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Martha Madsen | Female 85-89 | Alpine Skier | Aspen CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Oliver Mambu | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Philadelphia PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Charis Markey | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | SF CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
James Martin | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Garden City NY | |||
Linda McCue | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | LaJolla CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Mike McCue | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Incline VILLAGE NV | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Jasmine McGlade | Female 35-39 | Alpine Skier | Denver CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Austin McIntosh | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | North York ON | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Cadence McIntosh | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | North York ON | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Charlotte McIntosh | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | North York ON | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
George McIntyre | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Wanaka OTHR | |||
Henry McIntyre | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Wanaka OTHR | |||
Lily McIntyre | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Wanaka OTHR | |||
Patrick McKinney | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Smithsburg MD | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Bill Meise | Male 85-89 | Alpine Skier | Spring Green WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Avery MESIBOV | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | WEAVERVILLE NC | Cataloochee Ski Area | ||
Emelia MESIBOV | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | WEAVERVILLE NC | Cataloochee Ski Area | ||
Madelyn Mesibov | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | WEAVERVILLE NC | Cataloochee Ski Area | ||
Josephine Micheli | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Lawton MI | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Serafina Micheli | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Lawton MI | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
William H Mitchell | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Elkins NH | Deer Valley | ||
Steven Monroe | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Ave Maria FL | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Pat Moore | Male 75-79 | Snowboarder | Ludlow VT | Okemo Mountain | ||
Patrick Moore | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Ludlow VT | Okemo Mountain | ||
Jackie Moreno | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Traverse City MI | Crystal Mountain Resort | ||
Carson Moser | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Taylorsville NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Benjamin Murphy | Male 30-34 | Alpine Skier | Palisade CO | Deer Valley | ||
Jordan Nadel | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Berwyn PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Patrick Neelan | Male 70-74 | Snowbike | Sacramento CA | Purgatory Resort | ||
Mary Nelson | Female 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Austin MN | Mount Kato | ||
Jim Noah | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Avon IN | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Lucas O'Quinn | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Beaufort SC | Cataloochee Ski Area | ||
DAN OBER | Male 35-39 | Alpine Skier | Mendota Heights MN | The Ski Challenge | ||
Grayson Obst | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Taylorsville NC | Sugar Mountain Resort | ||
Brian Oconnell | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Ellicott City MD | Deer Valley | ||
KATIE ODONNELL | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Three Rivers MI | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | ||
James Ordonez | Male 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Santa Fe NM | Deer Valley | ||
Thomas ordonez | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Santa Fe NM | Deer Valley | ||
Arild Ottersen | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | New Castle CO | Aspen Mountain | ||
Jed Owen | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Weston WI | |||
Nancy Owen | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Weston WI | |||
Anders PALA | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Village CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Max Pala | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Village CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Chloe Park | Female 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Chicago IL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Kyoonbae Park | Male 35-39 | Alpine Skier | Chicago IL | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Aria Parker | Female 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Mansfield OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Juniper Parker | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Mansfield OH | Possum Run Racing | ||
Terry Patten | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Marble CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Mason Pena | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Scotch Plains NJ | Shawnee Mountain, PA | ||
Max Pena | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Scotch Plains NJ | Shawnee Mountain, PA | ||
India penske | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Pacific Palisades CA | Deer Valley | ||
Fausto Pereira | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Brooklyn NY | Shawnee Mountain, PA | ||
ROBERT PERRY | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | BROOKFIELD WI | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Kayley Pitcock | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Lake Orion MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Hannah Popa | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Chicago IL | WIJARA | ||
Drew Prince | Female 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Boyne Falls MI | The Highlands | ||
Fischer Prince | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Boyne Falls MI | The Highlands | ||
ISTAS PROBERT | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Park City UT | Deer Valley | ||
SOELDEN PROBERT | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Park City UT | Deer Valley | ||
Xaviera Quiroga | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Vail CO | Aspen Highlands | ||
Alexandra Rabinovich | Female 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Jersey City NJ | Shawnee Mountain, PA | ||
Isabelle Ratcliff | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Pagosa Springs CO | Angel Fire Resort | ||
Cole Reznik | Male 16-17 | Alpine Skier | Missoula MT | Lee Canyon | ||
Joey Richardson | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Connersville IN | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Micah Rimmke | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Rochester Hills MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Eric Robison | Male 30-34 | Alpine Skier | Tulsa OK | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Mark Rotchstein | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Littleton CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Tak Sato | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Gorham ME | Pleasant Mountain | ||
Sam Saxton | Male 35-39 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Village CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Cory Schield | Male 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Hastings MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Jacob Schield | Male 18-20 | Alpine Skier | Hastings MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Marley Schield | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Hastings MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Nathan Schield | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Hastings MN | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Leila Schmitt | Female 16-17 | Alpine Skier | Fairview PA | Angel Fire Resort | ||
Skyler Schmitt | Male 14-15 | Alpine Skier | Fairview PA | Angel Fire Resort | ||
Hans Schroeder | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | LaCrosse WI | Mt. LaCrosse | ||
Morley Schroeder | Female 16-17 | Alpine Skier | Middleton WI | Tyrol Basin | ||
Dean Sedgwick | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | La Crosse WI | Welch Village Ski Area | ||
Jeff Sexauer | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | La Crosse WI | Mt. LaCrosse | ||
Olivia Sexauer | Female 21-29 | Alpine Skier | La Crosse WI | Mt. LaCrosse | ||
Hansen Shepherd | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Steamboat Springs CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Mark Shrode | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Parker CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
John Siau | Male 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Manlius NY | Labrador Mountain | ||
Charlie Sigmond | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Coopersburg PA | Bear Creek Mountain Resort | ||
Doug Silver | Male 55-59 | Alpine Skier | Hideout UT | Deer Valley | ||
Ben Smith | Male 35-39 | Alpine Skier | East Bethel MN | Trollhaugen Ski Area | ||
Nicolae Soare | Male 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Vienna VA | Bryce Resort | ||
Ava Somers | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Aspen CO | Aspen Mountain | ||
Emma Somers | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Petoskey MI | Aspen Mountain | ||
Brad Stephens | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Abilene TX | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Melinda Stephens | Female 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Abilene TX | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Eamon Stewart | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Craig CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Magnus Stewart | Male 1-5 | Alpine Skier | Craig CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Brooklyn Suddeth | Female 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Waterford MI | Pine Knob Ski Resort | ||
Paightyn Sullivan | Female 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Olympic Valley CA | Palisades Tahoe | ||
Liam Sun | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | New Canaan CT | Aspen Mountain | ||
Liam Sun | Male 6-7 | Snowboarder | New Canaan CT | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Eric Suran | Male 21-29 | Alpine Skier | Pine Knob Ski Resort | |||
Charlie Tekben | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Salt Lake City UT | Deer Valley | ||
Mary Thompson | Female 45-49 | Alpine Skier | Santa Monica CA | Deer Valley | ||
Ryan Titiliuc | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Scotch Plains NJ | Vertical Challenge | ||
Laura Todaro | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Gulf Shores AL | |||
Charlie Treibick | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Riverside CT | Ski Sundown | ||
Oliver Treibick | Male 10-11 | Alpine Skier | Riverside CT | Ski Sundown | ||
Lanna Truesdell | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Groton MA | Sugarbush Resort | ||
John Truesdell III | Male 6-7 | Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability | Groton MA | Sugarbush Resort | ||
Pichamon Tulachom | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | FAIRFAX VA | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Christine Vantongeren | Female 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Bellaire MI | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | ||
Rick VanTongeren | Male 70-74 | Alpine Skier | Bellaire MI | Shanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain | ||
Haley Veldhuis | Female 21-29 | Snowboarder | Greenville SC | Beech Mountain Resort | ||
Alexandra Villanueva | Female 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Westport CT | Vertical Challenge | ||
Michael Villanueva | Male 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Westport CT | Vertical Challenge | ||
Maddie Waldron | Female 8-9 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass Village CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Don Walker | Male 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Evergreen CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
Johnny Walker | Male 50-54 | Alpine Skier | Snowmass CO | Snowmass Ski Area | ||
Linda Walkup | Female 65-69 | Alpine Skier | Dallas TX | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Adam Warner | Male 16-17 | Alpine Skier | California KY | Perfect North Slopes | ||
Brian Watkins | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Las Vegas NV | Brian Head Resort | ||
Reid Widders | Male 6-7 | Alpine Skier | Park City UT | Deer Valley | ||
Rick Wilson | Male 60-64 | Alpine Skier | Morrison CO | Copper Mountain Resort | ||
John Wothe | Male 80-84 | Alpine Skier | Wauwatosa WI | |||
John Paul Younger | Male 12-13 | Alpine Skier | Osceola IN | Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area | ||
Patti Zehner | Female 75-79 | Alpine Skier | Steamboat Springs CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort | ||
Tom Zehner | Male 80-84 | Alpine Skier | Steamboat Springs CO | Steamboat Ski & Resort |