Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Squaw Valley


Apr 7th, 2019
Nastar Nationals - Race Of Champions-Female
RoC-Female
not provided
Squaw Valley, California


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Tommy Ford
0.00
24.92
24.92
Blue
 
Results for Apr 7th, 2019 - Nastar Nationals - Race Of Champions-Female

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jasmine BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 14-15Bear Creek Mountain ResortYellowDNF-  
Charlene BragaTruckee, CAFemale 65-69Squaw ValleyYellow53.90116.29 - 
Elisabeth ClaytorCAFemale 40-44Squaw ValleyYellow36.2745.55 Silver 
Ariella ComfortSan Francisco, CAFemale 8-9Squaw ValleyYellow34.1336.96 Platinum 
Emerson DecurtinsCharlotte, NCFemale 10-11Sugar Mountain ResortYellow38.6755.18 Silver 
Addie DorwinSevierville, TNFemale 12-13Crescent Ski CouncilYellowDNF-  
Natalie FaillaceNew York, NYFemale 14-15Deer Valley ResortYellow32.0928.77 Gold 
Jhoni FreudenbergerFemale 1-5Mt. Brighton Ski AreaYellow56.80127.93 Silver 
Nancy GieskeFemale 55-59Squaw ValleyYellow35.7743.54 Silver 
Olivia GluchowskiMountain View, CAFemale 6-7Bear Valley MountainYellow33.7435.39 Platinum 
Manuela HimeFemale 12-13Snowmass Ski AreaYellow35.3942.01 Silver 
Brianna HoldenTraverse City, MIFemale 21-29Crystal Mountain ResortYellow33.8435.79 Silver 
 Kari HoytOlivebridge, NYFemale 40-44Hunter MountainYellow33.3633.87 Gold 
Julie HuSaratoga, CAFemale 6-7Squaw ValleyYellow40.6563.12 Gold 
Amanda JanesColumbus, OHFemale 16-17Mad River MountainYellow31.9028.01 Silver 
Amy KittFemale 50-54Yellow37.1349.00 Silver 
 Ava KittFemale 12-13PACRATYellow29.8319.70 Platinum 
Olena KucherPrattsville, NYFemale 14-15Hunter MountainYellow33.9336.16 Silver 
Dayna LarsenNederland, COFemale 21-29Steamboat Ski & ResortYellow29.4218.06 Gold 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Ski Shawnee MountainYellow45.1881.30 - 
Barbara McCabeTruckee, CAFemale 70-74Squaw ValleyYellow38.9956.46 Silver 
Linda McCueLaJolla, CAFemale 60-64Squaw ValleyYellow38.5054.49 Silver 
Mathilda MooreSan Francisco, CAFemale 21-29Squaw ValleyYellow35.8143.70 Bronze 
Shiloh MooreFemale 18-20Mammoth MountainYellowDNF-  
Dianne MorneauCarroll, NHFemale 45-49Bretton Woods Ski AreaYellow40.4262.20 Bronze 
Alexandra NodderFemale 10-11Sugarbush ResortYellow31.2125.24 Platinum 
 Margot PayneFemale 35-39Crescent Ski CouncilYellow37.6050.88 Bronze 
 Debi PhelpsTruckee, CAFemale 60-64NorthstarYellow41.3265.81 Bronze 
Sara RobertsSan Rafael, CAFemale 1-5Squaw ValleyYellow1:02.16149.44 Bronze 
Jamie SandidgeMountain View, CAFemale 40-44Bear Valley MountainYellow38.5054.49 Bronze 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 30-34PACRATYellow35.7143.30 Silver 
Brielle SuperczynskiSykesville, MDFemale 6-7Roundtop Mountain ResortYellow38.0152.53 Gold 
Saisha SwansonTruckee, CAFemale 1-5Squaw ValleyYellow40.7763.60 Gold 
Olive WilsonTahoe City, CAFemale 10-11Squaw ValleyYellow32.0228.49 Platinum