Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Squaw Valley


Apr 4th, 2019
NASTAR Nationals - Family Team Race 2 Person Team
not provided
Squaw Valley, California


Series: National Champs Family Team Race 2 Person Team
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 2
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
2.50
19.74
19.25
Blue
2.50
19.87
19.38
 
Results for Apr 4th, 2019 - NASTAR Nationals - Family Team Race 2 Person Team

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hunter AlfanoPort Washington, NYMale 12-13Yellow27.2841.71 Silver best
Brian BatesCarnelian Bay, CAMale 45-49The Moo Bears2 Team MembersBlue27.2340.51 Bronze 
     Yellow26.1035.58 Bronze best
Reagan BatesCarnelian Bay, CAFemale 8-9The Moo Bears2 Team MembersBlue29.0449.85 Gold 
     Yellow27.4242.44 Gold best
Bella BrosnanBurlingame, CAFemale 10-11Team GO BRO2 Team MembersYellow31.8165.25 Bronze 
     Blue30.5357.53 Silver best
Tim BrosnanBurlingame, CAMale 40-44Team GO BRO2 Team MembersYellow29.4653.04 - 
     Blue29.1350.31 - best
ALexander CampianSt Louis, MOMale 8-9Waddling Peguins2 Team MembersBlue25.1629.82 Platinum 
     Yellow24.1325.35 Platinum best
Katherine CampianSt Louis, MOFemale 6-7Waddling Peguins2 Team MembersBlue33.5373.01 Silver 
     Yellow31.2462.29 Gold best
Aubrie CarsonFemale 8-9Carsonettes2 Team MembersYellow28.5148.10 Gold 
     Blue28.3646.34 Gold best
Elise CarsonFemale 10-11Carsonettes2 Team MembersYellow26.9239.84 Gold 
     Blue25.8533.38 Gold best
Garth ColemanBerlin, MAMale 45-49Coleman Carvers2 Team MembersYellow25.0129.92 Silver best
      Blue25.3230.65 Silver 
Isabelle ColemanBerlin, MAFemale 10-11Coleman Carvers2 Team MembersYellow30.2457.09 Silver best
      Blue30.9759.80 Silver 
 Concetta ConradFemale 12-13CP And PC2 Team MembersBlue36.8089.89 - best
Paul ConradWeaverville, NCMale 50-54CP And PC2 Team MembersYellow38.87101.92 - best
Erica CorgelJamesville, NYFemale 21-29LeMon2 Team MembersYellow29.2652.00 Bronze 
     Blue28.5447.27 Bronze best
Josh HoganPark City, UTMale 35-39Hogan Racers2 Team MembersYellow43.44125.66 - best
Siena HoganPark City, UTFemale 8-9Hogan Racers2 Team MembersBlue30.1155.37 Silver best
Brianna HoldenTraverse City, MIFemale 21-29Holden2 Team MembersBlue26.9639.11 Silver 
     Yellow26.0235.17 Silver best
Rex HoldenTraverse City, MIMale 50-54Holden2 Team MembersBlue26.0734.52 Silver 
     Yellow25.2431.12 Silver best
Anderson HorneSalida, COMale 45-49Wookies2 Team MembersYellow32.4368.47 - 
     Blue31.7763.93 - best
Henry HorneSalida, COMale 10-11Wookies2 Team MembersYellow30.1556.62 Silver 
     Blue28.9049.12 Silver best
Kyle KrachtOlympic Valley, CAMale 30-34Kracht Racing2 Team MembersYellow20.787.95 Platinum 
     Blue20.244.44 Platinum best
Paul krachtMarkleeville, CAMale 60-64Kracht Racing2 Team MembersYellow24.7728.68 Gold best
      Blue24.9728.84 Gold 
Jeffrey LeMonJAMESVILLE, NYMale 60-64LeMon2 Team MembersYellow25.6933.45 Silver 
     Blue24.7927.92 Gold best
Karen LipeWoodland, CAFemale 60-64Team Lipe2 Team MembersBlue31.8664.40 Bronze 
     Yellow31.0261.14 Bronze best
Larry LipeSan Jose, CAMale 65-69Team Lipe2 Team MembersBlue27.0839.73 Silver 
     Yellow26.0335.22 Silver best
Drake MastersGeorgetown, COMale 6-7Trench Meisters2 Team MembersBlue31.0260.06 Gold 
     Yellow28.3047.01 Platinum best
Dustin MastersGeorgetown, COMale 35-39Trench Meisters2 Team MembersBlue26.8838.70 Bronze 
     Yellow24.9629.66 Silver best
James MitchellMount Pleasant, SCMale 30-34Mitchell Marauders2 Team MembersBlue22.7317.29 Silver 
     Yellow21.3911.12 Gold best
 William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Mitchell Marauders2 Team MembersBlue26.6837.67 Silver best
      YellowDSQ-  
Alan MooreMale 55-59Team SAM2 Team MembersBlue31.1560.73 - 
     Yellow29.5053.25 Bronze best
Shiloh MooreFemale 18-20Team SAM2 Team MembersBlue25.9533.90 Silver 
     Yellow24.3026.23 Silver best
Christa NadeauVerdi, NVFemale 40-44Team Verdi2 Team MembersYellow34.9681.61 - 
     Blue29.5552.48 Bronze best
Sage NadeauVerdi, NVFemale 10-11Team Verdi2 Team MembersYellow37.0192.26 - best
      Blue37.4092.98 - 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIMale 55-59Red Course Ready2 Team MembersBlue27.1239.94 Silver best
Natalie RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Robin tWINS2 Team MembersBlue26.7337.93 Platinum 
     Yellow25.2531.17 Platinum best
Nina RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Robin tWINS2 Team MembersBlue26.4636.53 Platinum 
     Yellow24.8028.83 Platinum best
 Nancy Simpson OwenWausau, WIFemale 60-64Red Course Ready2 Team MembersBlue28.4246.65 Silver best
Glen WhiteMilwaukie, ORMale 40-44The Whites2 Team MembersBlue26.7037.77 Bronze 
     Yellow25.1430.60 Silver best
Ryder WhiteMilwaukie, ORMale 12-13The Whites2 Team MembersBlue24.8128.02 Gold best
      YellowDNF-  
Patti ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COFemale 70-74Zippy Z`s2 Team MembersYellow34.5179.27 Bronze 
     Blue31.1560.73 Silver best
Tom ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COMale 75-79Zippy Z`s2 Team MembersYellowDNF-  
     Blue25.9433.85 Gold best