Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Mountain


Mar 31st, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ragnar
12.50
18.89
16.79
Yellow
Ragnar
12.50
18.95
16.84
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jennifer AldenMale 35-39Yellow24.0742.93 Bronze 
Luke AndersonMale 10-11Blue31.0584.93 - 
Dana ArmourMale 45-49Blue26.8059.62 - 
Noah ArmourMale 10-11Yellow33.0095.96 - 
Phil AusternMale 40-44Yellow24.6246.20 Bronze 
Siena AusternFemale 8-9Blue26.7159.08 Silver 
Isaac BarnesSnowmass Village, COMale 21-29Blue20.2520.61 Silver 
Brando BasabeMale 8-9Yellow40.40139.90 - 
Fabian BasabeMale 40-44Yellow30.4380.70 - 
Jennifer BirskusMale 40-44Yellow23.6240.26 Bronze 
Edwin ConnollyMale 6-7Blue29.2874.39 Silver 
Mike ConnollyAspen, COMale 50-54Yellow24.4845.37 Bronze 
Hugo DeagueMale 10-11Yellow19.3014.61 Platinum 
Sibella DeagueFemale 8-9Yellow23.9442.16 Gold 
Reeves DevoeMale 10-11Blue27.5664.15 Bronze 
Will DuagueMale 40-44Yellow19.2314.19 Gold 
John EigenMale 50-54Blue27.3863.07 - 
Annabelle FrancisFemale 10-11Yellow23.0436.82 Gold 
Kqtherine FrancisFemale 40-44Yellow23.3038.36 Silver 
Matt FreedmanMale 50-54Blue20.6222.81 Gold 
Ted FreedmanMale 8-9Yellow22.6834.68 Platinum 
Renato FreitasMale 30-34Blue32.6894.64 - 
Russell GainLake Worth, FLMale 50-54BlueDNF-  
Alex GerstenhaberMale 16-17Blue24.3144.79 Bronze 
Mikaela GerstenhaberFemale 10-11Blue25.7153.13 Silver 
David GerstenhabertMale 55-59Blue23.9542.64 Silver 
Conner HunsbergerMale 8-9Yellow26.9960.27 Silver 
Jack HunsbergerMale 6-7Yellow27.9565.97 Silver 
Katie HunsbergerFemale 35-39Yellow30.5281.24 - 
Melina JampolisValley Village, CAFemale 45-49Yellow23.2237.89 Gold 
Corinne KennedyFemale 8-9Yellow32.3792.22 Bronze 
Jack KennedyMale 10-11Yellow32.3191.86 S* Bronze 
Diana KeyserFemale 45-49Yellow29.2573.69 - 
Sara KokishFemale 10-11Blue28.1667.72 Bronze 
Donna LawrenceAmityville, NYFemale 65-69Yellow35.16108.79 - 
Liz LayneMale 65-69Yellow30.6281.83 - 
Adam LewisMale 55-59Yellow23.2538.06 Silver 
Ben LewisMale 6-7Yellow28.6169.89 Silver 
Max LewisMale 8-9Yellow23.3838.84 Gold 
Kimberly MannFemale 40-44Blue20.9925.01 Gold 
John MartinFayetteville, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.1843.59 Bronze 
Paul MavrobicMale 50-54Blue22.9936.93 Silver 
Charlie NooneGlenwood Springs, COMale 35-39Yellow20.0018.76 Silver 
Bo ObermanMale 1-5Blue40.34140.26 Bronze 
Max ObermanMale 8-9Yellow24.9448.10 Gold 
Oliver PolayesMale 1-5Blue41.14145.03 Bronze 
Paul PolayesMale 1-5Yellow46.67177.14 Bronze 
Christopher PoyMale 55-59Blue27.9166.23 - 
Lily ReitterNaples, FLFemale 8-9Yellow22.8135.45 Platinum 
Adam RoederMale 45-49Blue24.3545.03 Bronze 
Christopher RoederMale 1-5Yellow1:14.09340.02 - 
Jenny RoederFemale 40-44Yellow23.1537.47 Silver 
Sam RussoMale 40-44Yellow26.1255.11 - 
Balthazar SachsAspen, COMale 6-7Yellow21.1425.53 Platinum 
Felix SachsAspen, COMale 10-11Yellow20.2720.37 Platinum 
Gunnar SachsMale 45-49Yellow20.0118.82 T* Platinum 
Jeffrey SchneiderMale 60-64Yellow26.6158.02 Bronze 
Charles SchwartzMale 60-64Yellow27.7564.79 - 
Kirk SpahnMale 40-44Blue22.4333.59 Silver 
Skyler StricklandMale 1-5Blue38.67130.32 Bronze 
Chloe TaliehFemale 12-13Yellow24.6146.14 Silver 
Chris TaliehMale 50-54Blue30.8183.50 - 
Papa TaliehMale 55-59Blue25.2750.51 Bronze 
Paul ThorsonMc Lean, VAMale 50-54Blue24.6947.05 Bronze 
Liviu VogelWeston, CTMale 60-64Yellow20.8823.99 Gold 
Johnny WalkerMale 45-49Blue19.7917.87 Gold 
Ari WashburnFemale 12-13Yellow23.1837.65 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)