Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Mar 27th, 2019
Perl Cup Final Race Results
Sunny
Slushy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
20.19
27.89
23.20
Yellow
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2019 - Perl Cup Final Race Results

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Traci AllenSteamboat Spring, COFemale 30-34Blue32.4439.83 Silver 
Alex AndersonLa Crosse, WIMale 35-39Blue27.1817.16 Gold 
Dana AntonioSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Blue32.2739.09 Silver 
Tyler BakarichSteamboat Springs, STEAMale 30-34Blue30.1630.00 Bronze 
Earl BarbeeMale 55-59Blue32.0838.28 Silver 
Nathan BirdseyeSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue28.2921.94 Silver 
Evan BreenCOMale 21-29Blue27.3317.80 Silver 
Darrell BruderSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Blue27.9820.60 Gold 
Christina ChaseDenver, COFemale 21-29Blue32.7441.12 Bronze 
John ChevalierSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29BlueDSQ- S*  
Dillion Corte-realMale 21-29Blue46.50100.43 S* - 
Richard CroisantSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue35.4352.72 T* Bronze 
Mary Paige CurtisFemale 21-29Blue53.96132.59 - 
Luke CutlerCastle Rock, COMale 21-29Blue32.5240.17 T* Silver 
Chad FeaglerSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue27.0216.47 Gold 
Makensie ForsythFemale 21-29Blue27.8920.22 Gold 
Jeremy GardSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue33.0242.33 Bronze 
Chase HarrFlorence, KYMale 18-20Blue27.8119.87 Silver 
Laurie HarrisSteamboat Springs, COFemale 60-64Blue30.4731.34 Gold 
Stu HassellMale 40-44Blue28.8224.22 Silver 
Ben Hoerle708 Walton Pond CirMale 21-29Blue37.0859.83 S* Bronze 
M. Sterling JeromeFranconia, NHMale 30-34Blue28.8024.14 Silver 
Bob KasterSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue31.0133.66 Silver 
Shaun KerrSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue32.8141.42 Bronze 
Carly KoczeraSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Blue32.3739.53 Silver 
Christian ManningMale 21-29Blue46.3499.74 S* - 
Niall McNeiceBasking Ridge, NJMale 30-34Blue28.1021.12 Silver 
Jared MorrillMale 21-29Blue59.90158.19 S* - 
Matthew NunnellySan Antonio, TXMale 30-34Blue29.3626.55 Silver 
Gavin OkoniewskiCazenovia, NYMale 21-29Blue25.7611.03 Gold 
Adam OstaszewskiJamaica, NYMale 35-39Blue31.5335.91 Bronze 
Izzy PadillaFemale 21-29Blue38.6766.68 T* Bronze 
Ben PinkeHayden, COMale 35-39Blue34.5348.84 - 
Valerie PowellSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue28.4722.72 Gold 
Matt ResignoloMale 18-20Blue27.4318.23 Silver 
Charles ReynoldsSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS, COMale 55-59Blue27.5418.71 Gold 
Bill SchaffAda, MIMale 21-29Blue26.7415.26 Gold 
Scott SchafferSteamboat Springs, COMale 50-54Blue26.8815.86 Gold 
Jimmy SchneiderSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue42.8884.83 S* - 
Garrett SmithSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue35.2852.07 S* Bronze 
Aj SteinerSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue29.4226.81 Silver 
Clark StewartSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue27.2217.33 Gold 
Ryan ThompsonSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue26.9616.21 Gold 
Olivia TsouprakeWinthrop, MEFemale 21-29Blue28.3222.07 Silver 
Wendy WardFemale 60-64Blue34.7749.87 Silver 
Stephen WestSteamboat Springs, COMale 70-74Blue33.9146.16 Silver 
Audrey WilliamsSteamboat Springs, COFemale 55-59Blue35.9054.74 Silver 
Nelson WingardSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue27.0516.59 Gold 
Laura YingSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Blue45.7797.28 S* - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)