Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Mar 26th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
6.51
17.71
16.62
Yellow
6.51
18.01
16.90
 
Results for Mar 26th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alan AglePark City, UTMale 70-74Blue19.9920.28 Platinum 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 55-59Blue18.4210.83 Platinum 
Julia BedallFemale 30-34Blue25.8255.35 Bronze 
Lisa BedellFemale 60-64Yellow26.3655.98 Silver 
Roseanne BowmanPark City, UTFemale 65-69Blue24.7248.74 Gold 
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Blue18.8213.24 Gold 
Darrin CaldwellHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue21.4328.94 Silver 
Lucas CatenacciMale 10-11Blue26.7961.19 Bronze 
Michael CatenacciBirmingham, ALMale 40-44Blue23.7342.78 S* Silver 
Samuel CatenacciBirmingham, ALMale 8-9Yellow28.6469.47 Bronze 
Ellie CavenaghFemale 10-11Yellow25.1048.52 Silver 
Delphine CohenFemale 14-15Yellow18.9912.37 Platinum 
Rebecca CoutuFoster, RIFemale 55-59Blue19.3116.19 Platinum 
Alex DahlMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29Blue19.4416.97 Silver 
Grace DascoliFemale 45-49Yellow24.7446.39 Silver 
Jason DascoliMale 45-49Blue22.7636.94 Bronze 
William DeiningerLouisville, COMale 60-64Yellow22.2231.48 Silver 
Ryan EllisonSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Blue17.786.98 Platinum 
Jack FlemingMount Pleasant, MIMale 21-29Blue18.4611.07 Gold 
Evan GerkenMale 6-7Blue31.2888.21 Bronze 
Gavin GerkenMale 8-9Yellow29.5474.79 Bronze 
Doug GordonMale 60-64Yellow22.8535.21 Silver 
Freddy GrossniklausPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue17.123.01 Platinum 
Barry HahnLehighton, PAMale 55-59Yellow21.4326.80 Silver 
Tara HahnFemale 35-39Yellow24.5145.03 Silver 
Grace HamesFemale 12-13Blue27.8067.27 Bronze 
Trevor HartshornParker, COMale 21-29Blue21.1427.20 Silver 
Ansley HaughtonFemale 10-11Yellow27.0660.12 Silver 
Banks HaughtonMale 8-9Blue25.0350.60 Gold 
Finn HorsleyMale 18-20Yellow18.137.28 Platinum 
Michael HoughtonMale 40-44Yellow21.3326.21 Silver 
Edward JamisonPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue23.4340.97 T* Silver 
Hailey JensonFemale 6-7Yellow35.67111.07 Bronze 
Dylan KaneMale 16-17Yellow23.9141.48 Bronze 
Karen KlompPark City, UTFemale 50-54Blue23.9143.86 Silver 
Alejandro KohnMale 10-11Yellow21.8729.41 Gold 
Justin LarsonPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue18.139.09 Platinum 
Richard LeeHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow18.9712.25 Platinum 
Jessica MandalaSalt Lake City, UTFemale 40-44Yellow27.2961.48 Bronze 
Ethan MenkesWashington, DCMale 6-7Blue24.4046.81 Platinum 
Jacob MenkesWashington, DCMale 8-9Yellow22.3532.25 Platinum 
Gracie MillerBrooklyn, NYFemale 12-13Yellow23.4138.52 Silver 
 William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.765.09 Platinum 
Teri NelsonPark City, UTFemale 60-64Blue26.1957.58 Silver 
Zach OttenWoodstock, ILMale 21-29Yellow22.3532.25 Bronze 
Brett ParkerMale 45-49Yellow21.8129.05 Silver 
Kayla PayvarFemale 16-17Yellow22.6834.20 Silver 
Silvie PokusaHeber City, UTFemale 45-49Blue19.3416.37 Platinum 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue20.1321.12 Gold 
David RamaleyPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue20.7624.91 Gold 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue23.2740.01 Gold 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Blue17.827.22 Platinum 
 Alan SchreitmuellerAnnapolis, MDMale 60-64Yellow19.9017.75 Platinum 
Mike SchwallerTinley Park, ILMale 50-54Yellow22.9535.80 Silver 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow23.9841.89 Silver 
Ryan ShubinMidway, UTMale 45-49Yellow21.0424.50 Silver 
Rylee SmolarkiewiczLouisville, COFemale 10-11Yellow24.8046.75 Silver 
Mack SrebnickMale 10-11Blue25.6554.33 Silver 
Lance SwedishPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue17.988.18 Platinum 
Casey SwissSouth Lyon, MIMale 21-29Yellow20.7822.96 Silver 
Elliot SwissMaple Grove, MNMale 55-59Blue22.7436.82 Silver 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue17.394.63 Platinum 
Amber ToubassyFemale 45-49Yellow25.8953.20 Silver 
Leyth ToubassyLos Angeles, CAMale 16-17Blue22.9738.21 Bronze 
Ramez ToubassyMale 45-49Yellow21.0224.38 Silver 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Blue24.2846.09 Silver 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 12-13Yellow23.4138.52 Silver 
Ethan WahlNy, NYMale 12-13Blue19.9419.98 Platinum 
Brooke WaiteFemale 18-20Blue23.6442.24 Bronze 
Keefe WatsonBowling Green, OHMale 21-29Blue20.7024.55 Silver 
Ethan WenokurMale 10-11Yellow22.7534.62 Gold 
Joshua WenokurDeer ValleyMale 6-7Blue25.0950.96 Gold 
Craig WhitePark City, UTMale 60-64Yellow21.4526.92 Gold 
Hayden WilensNew York, NYMale 6-7Blue21.5129.42 Platinum 
Ryder WilensNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow22.9735.92 Platinum 
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Blue17.374.51 Platinum 
Ava WoodFemale 12-13Blue25.6054.03 Bronze 
Tom (woody) WoodPark City, UTMale 65-69Blue18.8413.36 Platinum 
Mark YoungentobPotomac, MDMale 21-29Blue20.8825.63 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)