Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Squaw Valley


Mar 22nd, 2019
U10 Championship GS
not provided
Squaw Valley, California


Series: U10 Championships
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
By Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
David Lu
32.92
61.38
46.17
Blue
David Lu
32.92
48.14
36.21
 
Results for Mar 22nd, 2019 - U10 Championship GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Ebbett AbrahamMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:10.3652.39 Silver 
Kavi AhujaMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:10.3452.35 Silver 

 
Dylan AntonFemale 8-9KSEFU10 FemaleYellow1:03.5837.71 Platinum 

 
Ole ArensMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue53.1246.70 Gold 

 
Mallory ArthurFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:05.5842.04 Gold 

 
Myles ArthurMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:02.2334.78 Platinum 
Aksel AtkinsMale 8-9NSSTU10 MaleBlue48.0932.81 Platinum 

 
Lila AttolicoSanta Cruz, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:02.9436.32 Platinum 

 
Mason AyersMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow57.9825.58 Platinum 

 
Meila AyersFemale 8-9SBSTAU10 FemaleBlue50.4939.44 Platinum 

 
Walker BarberMale 8-9NSSTU10 MaleYellow1:05.4241.69 Gold 
Micah BergstromMale 8-9DPSTU10 MaleYellowDNF-  
Bodie BidonMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleBlue1:06.0282.33 Bronze 

 
Sloane BoroFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:06.744.47 Gold 

 
Dominic BourdeauMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:05.2341.30 Gold 
Sabry BowdenMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:04.9240.61 Gold 

 
Bree BrandrethFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:00.6831.43 Platinum 

 
Preston BrodyDanville, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue58.8562.52 Silver 

 
Siri BroomhallTruckee, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:09.5450.62 Gold 
Michaela BruceFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleYellow1:04.840.35 Gold 

 
Brady BusickMale 6-7CPSTU8 MaleBlue1:04.6478.51 Silver 

 
Cali ByrnesFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:10.4352.54 Gold 

 
Colton ByrnesMale 6-7NSSTU8 MaleBlue57.6859.29 Gold 

 
Caroline ChristensenFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:09.4850.49 Gold 
Addyson ClaysFemale 8-9SSRTU10 FemaleYellow1:08.1347.56 Gold 

 
Nicholas CoburnOrimda, CAMale 6-7SBSTAU8 MaleYellow1:05.9442.82 Platinum 

 
Sutton ColettaBelvedere Tiburon, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue55.7653.99 Silver 

 
Ariella ComfortSan Francisco, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleBlue59.4864.26 Silver 

 
Ashley CrickMale 8-9SSRTU10 MaleBlue53.5247.80 Gold 

 
Avery CroninReno, NVFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:06.9545.03 Gold 

 
Ansel CrossenMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue52.3044.44 Gold 
Carl CunninghamSunnyvale, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue56.5056.03 Silver 
Harper DahhlbergMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:12.9457.98 Silver 

 
Stella DallasFemale 8-9SBSTAU10 FemaleBlue57.8459.73 Silver 

 
Logan DalrympleMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:02.4935.35 Gold 

 
Lyla DenisOlympic Valley, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:07.5146.22 Gold 

 
Logan DonnellyMale 8-9CPSTU10 MaleYellow1:05.3441.54 Gold 

 
Caroline EhrmanFemale 8-9KSEFU10 FemaleYellow1:00.2530.50 Platinum 
Ashley EllisTruckee, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleBlue1:08.8490.11 Bronze 

 
Gray EwingReno, NVMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:08.5948.56 Gold 

 
Addie FichtnerFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:16.565.69 Silver 

 
 Cameron FlahiveMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:13.2758.70 Silver 

 
Ella FlahiveSausalito, CAFemale 6-7SVSTU8 FemaleYellow1:12.557.03 Gold 

 
Jackson FossumMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow58.3926.47 Platinum 

 
Zylas GabrioCupertino, CAMale 6-7SVSTU8 MaleBlue56.5856.26 Gold 

 
Andre GazarianGlendale, CAMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:06.4543.95 Gold 

 
Noah GeffreMammoth Lakes, CAMale 6-7MMSTU8 MaleBlue58.3461.12 Gold 

 
Olivia GluchowskiMountain View, CAFemale 6-7BVSFU8 FemaleYellow1:05.8142.56 Platinum 

 
Landon GrayMale 6-7SBSTAU8 MaleYellow1:06.9545.01 Platinum 

 
Dylan GumpMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue58.8562.52 Silver 
Shen HarmanMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:07.2945.74 Gold 
Bryce HarveyMale 8-9ASCU10 MaleBlue52.0143.63 Gold 
Loenn HEvinMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:11.755.32 Silver 

 
Leah HomsyAlamo, CAFemale 8-9BVSFU10 FemaleYellow1:05.5241.91 Gold 

 
Lucas Hoyt-PlankMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:13.5959.39 Silver 
Samuel HuddlestonWoodside, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:03.6137.77 Gold 
Tyler HuntMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlueDNF-  

 
Ashlyn JamesIncline Village, NVFemale 6-7DPSTU8 FemaleYellow1:04.8140.39 Platinum 
Emerson JarvisFemale 6-7NSSTU8 FemaleBlue1:02.372.05 Silver 

 
Senna JarvisFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:12.0255.99 Silver 
Ellie Pearl JohansenFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:10.4752.63 Gold 
Caitlin JonesFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:11.8755.66 Silver 

 
Cole JonesTruckee, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue1:01.0668.63 Bronze 

 
Gabrilla JowersFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleBlue55.7353.91 Gold 

 
Carl-henry KampMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:08.6948.78 Gold 

 
Sydney KassFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:20.6974.77 Bronze 

 
Vance KhamsiMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:05.8642.65 Gold 
Asher KinsmanMale 8-9AMSTU10 MaleBlue58.7162.14 Silver 

 
Jadyn KnightFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:02.8136.04 Platinum 

 
Mather KoeglerMammoth Lakes, CAMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleBlue57.8059.62 Silver 
Miles KrepelkaMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:09.8351.25 Silver 

 
Chang-Yi KungFemale 6-7SBSTAU8 FemaleBlue1:00.6667.52 Silver 

 
Kendall LadichFemale 8-9DPSTU10 FemaleYellow1:06.6844.42 Gold 

 
Jake LamerdinReno, NVMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue1:00.2566.39 Silver 
Hayden LedesmaMammoth Lakes, CAMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:06.1543.27 Gold 

 
Tess LeonardFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleYellow1:09.8651.31 Gold 
Anya LeunigBerkeley, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:03.7838.14 Platinum 

 
David LuDavis, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleYellow1:01.3832.94 Platinum 
Adrian MarquartMale 8-9NSSTU10 MaleYellow1:04.1438.92 Gold 

 
Maya MaxsonMill Valley, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:04.3139.29 Platinum 
Lucille McDanielFemale 8-9DPSTU10 FemaleYellow1:10.252.07 Gold 

 
Henry McEneaneyMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:20.273.73 Bronze 

 
Stella MercerOlympic Valley, CAFemale 6-7SVSTU8 FemaleYellow1:13.2358.63 Gold 

 
Brody MitchellMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue48.2233.17 Platinum 

 
Rowan MonteFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleYellow1:14.6761.73 Silver 
Neko MorandoMammoth Lakes, CAFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleYellow1:10.7653.26 Gold 
Brisa MorkenTahoe Vista, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:01.3532.88 Platinum 

 
 Rohan NaiduBear Valley, CAMale 8-9BVSFU10 MaleYellow1:08.3448.02 Gold 

 
Colleen OdellFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:14.4261.19 Silver 

 
Rye OlcottSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue51.5242.28 Gold 
Gabriel ParkOakland, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue56.5056.03 Silver 

 
Hazel-jean PersoniusFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleBlue1:0579.51 Bronze 

 
Jonah PeyznerMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:02.4135.17 Gold 

 
Chloe PhilbrickFemale 8-9NSSTU10 FemaleYellow1:12.0356.01 Silver 

 
Lucas PoloTorrance, CAMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:18.9571.02 Bronze 

 
Adeline RaynaudFemale 8-9SBSTAU10 FemaleYellow1:04.2839.22 Platinum 

 
Tucker ReimundMale 8-9KSEFU10 MaleYellow56.4622.29 Platinum 

 
Chet RhodesMale 6-7NSSTU8 MaleBlue1:03.8276.25 Silver 

 
Tegan RickenbachOlympic Valley, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:09.8751.33 Gold 

 
Jane RobertsFemale 6-7SSRTU8 FemaleYellow1:13.458.98 Gold 
Aria RoccoTahoe City, CAFemale 6-7SVSTU8 FemaleYellow1:13.6759.56 Gold 

 
Brooke RoyceFemale 8-9SSRTU10 FemaleBlue1:03.9676.64 Bronze 
Tessa RozanskiGlendale, CAFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleBlue1:03.3775.01 Bronze 

 
Ryan RussoMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:11.755.30 Silver 
Lucas SchlumbergerMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:19.1771.47 Bronze 

 
Cameron SchwedeFemale 8-9SSRTU10 FemaleYellow1:04.0438.70 Platinum 

 
Delano SeelhoferMale 8-9SSRTU10 MaleBlue59.2663.66 Silver 

 
Jaidyn ServiceFemale 8-9SBSTAU10 FemaleYellow1:03.2136.91 Platinum 

 
Sawyer SteverMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleYellow1:09.0649.58 Gold 

 
Autumn StrusinskiFemale 8-9SBSTAU10 FemaleYellow1:03.7538.08 Platinum 
Sierra SturmFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleBlue51.1341.20 Gold 
Emily SugimuraMAMMOTH LAKES, CAFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleYellow1:13.8159.87 Silver 

 
Erik SwansonMale 8-9KSEFU10 MaleYellow1:18.9871.06 Bronze 
Gavin TiemanMale 8-9SSRTU10 MaleYellow1:14.6261.62 Silver 
Keita TobaMale 8-9SBSTAU10 MaleBlue56.0154.68 Silver 

 
Audrey TomaierMammoth Lakes, CAFemale 6-7MMSTU8 FemaleBlue1:07.5286.47 Silver 

 
Sara TomaierFemale 8-9MMSTU10 FemaleBlue1:03.2274.59 Bronze 

 
Blaise TurnbullMale 8-9KSEFU10 MaleYellow54.2517.50 Platinum 
Gabriel VanderhurstMale 8-9MMSTU10 MaleYellow1:08.3948.13 Gold 
Enzo VanniniMale 8-9NSSTU10 MaleBlue51.8643.22 Gold 

 
Thaleya WalkerFemale 8-9DPSTU10 FemaleBlue53.5847.97 Gold 
Ella WaltonTahoe City, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:13.1158.35 Silver 
Lynnmarie WangFemale 8-9SBSTAU10 FemaleYellow1:11.7355.38 Silver 

 
Blaise Wazna-blankMale 8-9KSEFU10 MaleYellow1:07.5846.37 Gold 

 
Signe WhelanFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:02.3234.98 Platinum 

 
Ayden WildenbergOakdale, CAMale 8-9BVSFU10 MaleBlue58.8162.41 Silver 

 
Ivy WilsonTahoe City, CAFemale 8-9SVSTU10 FemaleYellow1:04.1438.92 Platinum 

 
Rowan ZuberOakland, CAMale 8-9SVSTU10 MaleBlue57.3558.38 Silver