Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Copper Mountain Resort


Mar 24th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andy Blossom
15.55
17.87
15.46
Blue
Kelly Phillips
17.50
17.86
15.20
 
Results for Mar 24th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kayelyn BainFemale 6-7Blue25.2766.25 Gold 
Tyler BainMale 40-44Yellow23.5452.26 - 
Annie BentonFemale 6-7Blue24.3960.46 Gold 
Drew BentonNaperville, ILMale 6-7Yellow22.3844.76 Platinum 
Jack BentonNaperville, ILMale 10-11Blue22.4847.89 Silver 
John BentonMale 40-44Blue19.6629.34 Silver 
Sam BerginMale 8-9Blue24.1258.68 Silver 
Benjamin BlinchikMale 6-7Blue31.26105.66 Bronze 
Lev BlinchikPocono Lake, PAMale 50-54Yellow18.4319.21 Gold 
Michael BlinchikMale 8-9Yellow27.8179.88 Bronze 
Patrick BraggMale 50-54Yellow25.0562.03 - 
Mike BurkeChicago, ILMale 55-59Blue21.4641.18 Silver 
Katherine CampianSt Louis, MOFemale 6-7Blue20.6535.86 Platinum 
Elizabeth CheckaiFranklin, WIFemale 12-13Blue19.4227.76 Gold 
Mary-beth CheckaiHartland, WIFemale 90-95Blue24.0258.03 Platinum 
Josh CohenMale 40-44Blue18.1619.47 Silver 
Annabelle CroneyMale 10-11Yellow30.0394.24 - 
Joey CroneyBryn Mawr, PAMale 12-13Blue27.5281.05 - 
Joseph CroneyMale 40-44Yellow26.9374.19 - 
Oliver CroneyMale 6-7Blue30.43100.20 Bronze 
Aaron DobbinsMale 35-39Yellow24.8460.67 - 
Carter DobbinsMale 10-11Blue24.8163.22 Bronze 
Ella DraiFemale 10-11Blue21.7342.96 Gold 
Marc DraiMale 8-9Yellow22.0642.69 Gold 
 Alexander FreidheimAspen, COMale 8-9Yellow25.9467.79 Bronze 
 Leopold FreidheimAspen, COMale 6-7Blue36.77141.91 - 
Scott FreidheimMale 50-54Blue22.0945.33 ? 
Brett GuthrieMale 21-29Yellow21.9541.98 Bronze 
Anderson HorneSalida, COMale 45-49Blue23.4854.47 - 
Henry HorneSalida, COMale 10-11Blue23.0251.45 Silver 
 Greg IovanBoulder, COMale 60-64Yellow21.7140.43 Silver 
Greg IovanMale 60-64Yellow21.0035.83 ? 
Kaitlin JanesFemale 6-7Yellow25.2563.32 Gold 
Megan MorrisLisle, ILFemale 14-15Yellow19.2824.71 Gold 
Michael Morris IIILisle, ILMale 16-17Blue18.4321.25 Silver 
Michael Morris JrLisle, ILMale 45-49Blue21.6942.70 Bronze 
Grayson NewellSan Francisco, CAMale 1-5Blue27.2379.14 Gold 
Piper newellSan Francisco, CAFemale 8-9Blue25.2966.38 Silver 
Ben NichollMale 45-49Blue21.4641.18 Bronze 
Scarlett NichollFemale 10-11Yellow22.9448.38 Silver 
Elizabeth OndrusLisle, ILFemale 12-13Blue19.1025.66 Gold 
Victoria OndrusFemale 12-13Blue19.2926.91 Gold 
Lucas PuchalikPompton Plains, NJMale 1-5Blue51.60239.47 - 
Max PuchalikPompton Plains, NJMale 6-7Blue28.6988.75 Bronze 
Richard PuchalikPompton Plains, NJMale 45-49Yellow49.81222.19 - 
Stacy PuchalikPompton Plains, NJFemale 40-44Yellow32.21108.34 - 
David RetherfordMale 55-59Yellow25.1262.48 - 
Anna SicaiovaFemale 45-49Blue19.9130.99 Gold 
Ben SliveBoca Raton, FLMale 8-9Yellow22.7246.96 Gold 
Julian SliveBoca Raton, FLMale 8-9Blue23.4754.41 Silver 
Mark SorrentinoMale 60-64Blue23.0751.78 Bronze 
Benjamin ThompsonMale 8-9Blue22.8750.46 Gold