Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Mountain


Mar 24th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ragnar
12.50
20.09
17.85
Yellow
Ragnar
12.50
20.69
18.39
 
Results for Mar 24th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bella BaldwinFemale 12-13Yellow30.0163.19 Bronze 
Max BandMale 8-9Yellow26.7145.24 Gold 
Luca BlechmanPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue23.2230.08 Gold 
Hawk BloomMale 8-9Blue26.6749.41 Gold 
Eden BohartFemale 10-11Yellow23.0725.45 Platinum 
Caroline BorncampFemale 40-44Yellow38.72110.55 - 
Eva BorncampFemale 8-9Yellow35.7594.40 Bronze 
Thomas BorncqampMale 45-49Blue30.6271.54 - 
Nancy BowenBasalt, COFemale 60-64Yellow36.92100.76 S* - 
Collette BrilleFemale 10-11Yellow27.1847.80 Silver 
Brian ChandlerMale 55-59Blue26.1546.50 Bronze 
Matt ChandlerMale 14-15Yellow29.8862.48 - 
Andrew ConarroeAspen, COMale 21-29Yellow20.9213.76 Gold 
Brody CropperMale 6-7Blue24.5337.42 Platinum 
Landon CropperMale 1-5Blue34.9795.91 Silver 
Sofia De BernedeFemale 12-13Yellow29.1858.67 Bronze 
Steffan DebernedeMale 50-54Blue23.8133.39 Silver 
Thalia EiganFemale 21-29Blue30.4670.64 - 
Anna EigenFemale 50-54Yellow38.00106.63 - 
John EigenMale 50-54Blue28.9762.30 - 
Ashley ErnemannFemale 40-44Blue24.3236.25 Gold 
Cornell ErnemannMale 8-9Yellow26.0241.49 Gold 
Chloe FuFemale 1-5Yellow32.5076.73 Gold 
Miabella FuFemale 6-7Blue31.3675.69 Silver 
Zed HausmanMale 10-11Yellow30.0263.24 Bronze 
Zoe HausmanFemale 8-9Blue32.8684.09 Bronze 
Harper HodgsonAspen, COFemale 12-13Yellow23.2426.37 Gold 
Marley HodgsonMale 45-49Yellow23.3526.97 Silver 
Graham HogrefeSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Yellow19.546.25 Platinum 
Noah KaufmanMale 12-13Yellow29.9062.59 Bronze 
Scott KaufmanMale 40-44Blue29.4264.82 - 
Kimberly KazmursdkiFemale 21-29Blue26.3647.68 Bronze 
Mary KobeyFemale 60-64Yellow25.6739.59 Gold 
Deanna KratsFemale 10-11Yellow32.2975.58 Bronze 
Cole KratzMale 10-11Blue23.7533.05 Gold 
Kaden LandblomMale 8-9Blue30.3970.25 Bronze 
Harry LasherMale 10-11Blue34.7894.85 - 
Piper LiptaFemale 10-11Yellow26.5044.10 Gold 
Kimberly MannFemale 40-44Blue21.9422.91 Gold 
 Drake MastersGeorgetown, COMale 6-7Blue23.9734.29 Platinum 
Dustin MastersGeorgetown, COMale 35-39Blue24.0334.62 Bronze 
Will MathesMale 18-20Blue25.0340.22 Bronze 
Francie MillstoneFemale 10-11Yellow27.3848.89 Silver 
Pippa MillstoneFemale 12-13Yellow25.5839.10 Silver 
Samantha MillstoneFemale 6-7Yellow49.23167.70 - 
Freddy MurphyMale 10-11Blue26.3847.79 Silver 
Jonah NirMale 16-17Yellow21.2715.66 Gold 
Chad OppenheimMale 45-49Blue24.8739.33 Bronze 
Hendrix OppenheimMale 10-11Yellow25.9741.22 Gold 
Leleo OppenheimFemale 6-7Yellow35.4292.60 Bronze 
Austin RiceMale 12-13Blue25.0640.39 Silver 
Grant RiceMale 8-9Yellow27.6150.14 Gold 
Jack RiceMale 14-15Yellow25.7339.91 Silver 
North RiceMale 6-7Blue39.03118.66 - 
Sawyer RiceMale 8-9Blue28.6260.34 Silver 
Scotty RiceMale 8-9Yellow27.4749.37 Gold 
Tanner RiceMale 40-44Yellow21.6217.56 Gold 
Brooke RobbinsMale 21-29Yellow26.5144.15 - 
Charlotte RotondaFemale 10-11Yellow29.6661.28 Silver 
Chloe RotondaFemale 12-13Blue33.2085.99 - 
Alexandra ScottFemale 12-13Blue27.5554.34 Bronze 
William ScottMale 10-11Yellow32.5577.00 - 
Killian SmithMale 18-20Yellow26.4944.05 Bronze 
Todd SteinbergMale 50-54Blue30.7472.21 - 
Skyler StricklandMale 1-5Yellow39.03112.23 Silver 
Alyssa TabladaFemale 45-49Yellow30.0063.13 Bronze 
Caroline TabladaFemale 10-11Yellow31.8172.97 Bronze 
Marco TabladaMale 45-49Blue30.0568.35 - 
Catilyn Tablada`Female 14-15Yellow26.6144.70 Silver 
Jet ThorneMale 8-9Yellow23.2026.16 Platinum 
Javiera ValenzuelaSnowmass Village, COFemale 35-39Blue24.0734.85 Silver 
David WhitelyMale 8-9Yellow23.7629.20 Platinum 
Victoria WhitelyFemale 10-11Yellow41.03123.11 D* - 
Charlie WinterMale 10-11Yellow27.5249.65 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)