Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Valley Ski Club


Mar 23rd, 2019
Roaring Fork Series Finale Panel Slalom
Sunny


Series: ROARING FORK SERIES
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
By Group
Teams of 20
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Kahlen White
25.98
15.13
12.00
Blue
 
Results for Mar 23rd, 2019 - Roaring Fork Series Finale Panel Slalom

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Shiloh AndrulaitisFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow21.0775.58 Silver 

 
Sydney AndrulaitisFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow17.9849.83 Silver 

 
Tessa AndrulaitisAspen, COFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow17.3444.50 Silver 

 
Jacob BarrowMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow22.5087.50 Bronze 

 
Lara BlackFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow30.20151.67 - 

 
Tate BrooksGlenwood, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow22.9090.83 Bronze 
Brody BrownsteinAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow25.03108.58 - 
Shane BurkeCarbondale, COMale 6-7U10MU10MYellow22.7589.58 Silver 

 
Chloe CollinsAspen, COFemale 6-7U10FU10FYellow19.4061.67 Platinum 

 
Liam CournoyerAspen, COMale 6-7U10MU10MYellow23.8398.58 Bronze 
Shea CournoyerAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow19.6864.00 Silver 
Ronan CurranAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow19.1859.83 Silver 
Jacob DownMale 6-7U10MU10MYellow23.4595.42 Silver 

 
Isabelle EricksonAspen, COFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow22.9491.17 Bronze 

 
Cornell ErnemannMale 6-7U10MU10MYellow22.7589.58 Silver 
Tillar ErnemannAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow20.0567.08 Silver 

 
Maia EttlingerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow15.3227.67 Platinum 

 
Siena EttlingerAVSCGFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow19.2260.17 Silver 
Lucy FaulhaberAspen, COFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow21.8281.83 Bronze 

 
Aksel FerryAspen, COMale 12-13U14MU14MYellow15.6530.42 Gold 

 
Elektra FerryAspen, COFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow18.0750.58 Gold 

 
Arslan FinesilverAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow20.6872.33 Silver 

 
LUKE HAMMLEXINGTON, KYMale 12-13U14MU14MYellow15.0325.25 Gold 

 
Harper HodgsonAspen, COFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow16.3736.42 Gold 

 
Sawyer JohnsonAtherton, CAMale 12-13U14MU14MYellow14.6221.83 Gold 

 
Parker KendrickMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow15.8532.08 Gold 

 
Darienne KennyAvsc, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow17.4645.50 Gold 
MacKenzie KlindworthAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow17.9749.75 Silver 

 
Henry KlumbAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow17.9949.92 Gold 

 
Lauren LatousekBasalt, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow20.1067.50 Silver 

 
Charlotte LemonsFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow23.2894.00 Bronze 

 
Vladislav LobodaAspen, COMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow22.6088.33 - 

 
Yari LobodaMale 6-7U10MU10MYellow22.9491.17 Silver 

 
William MaroltMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow17.9349.42 Silver 

 
Lucas McDermottGlenwood Springs, COMale 12-13U14MU14MYellow15.6130.08 Gold 

 
Matthew McDermottGlenwood Springs, COMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow17.8548.75 Silver 

 
Molly McManusAspen, COFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow17.1843.17 Silver 

 
Whitney McManusAvscFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow20.1567.92 Silver 
Molly McPheeAspen, COFemale 6-7U10FU10FYellow25.91115.92 Bronze 

 
Mary MorseSnowmass Village, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow18.4253.50 Silver 
Teagan NewhardAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow19.3761.42 Silver 

 
Lyla OsborneAspen, COFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow22.4887.33 Bronze 

 
Tessa OsborneAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow17.6547.08 Gold 
Devon PhillipsAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow16.4336.92 Gold 

 
Kathleen RaarupAspen, COFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow16.1634.67 Gold 

 
Samantha RamosAspen, COFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow19.4862.33 Silver 
Lily ReitterNaples, FLFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow18.6355.25 Gold 
Isla RichAspen, COFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow22.4487.00 Bronze 

 
Marley RichAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow21.5579.58 Bronze 

 
Thomas RobinsonAspen, COMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow16.5537.92 Gold 

 
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow22.6688.83 Bronze 

 
Emma SchererFemale 8-9U10FU10FYellow19.1459.50 Silver 

 
Jaden SchilleAspen, COMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow15.1926.58 Platinum 

 
Elizabeth SilvayChicago, ILFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow17.9149.25 Silver 

 
Belle SinclairAspen, COFemale 10-11U12FU12FYellow19.5462.83 Silver 

 
Charlie SinclairSan Bruno, CAMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow16.4437.00 Gold 
Josh StephenAspen, COMale 10-11U12MU12MYellow16.7939.92 Silver 

 
Clare StickneyAspen, COMale 8-9U10FU10FYellow23.7998.25 Bronze 

 
Keller TudgeAspen, COMale 8-9U10MU10MYellow21.5579.58 Bronze 

 
Maria Teresa ValentiniAspen, COFemale 12-13U12FU12FYellow16.3836.50 Gold 

 
Kahlen WhiteAspen, COFemale 12-13U14FU14FYellow15.1326.08 Platinum