Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
PACRAT


Mar 17th, 2019
PACRAT Race 4 3-17-19
not provided
PACRAT, Oregon


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
4.23
43.77
41.99
Blue
4.23
43.23
41.47
 
Results for Mar 17th, 2019 - PACRAT Race 4 3-17-19

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kari AbbottClackamas, ORFemale 45-49Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue50.2721.22 Platinum 
Dano AlexanderMale 50-54The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue48.4516.83 Gold 
Janis AllenFemale 65-69RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow2:15.13221.84 - 
Armond AndersonPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.7130.29 Gold 
Violet AndersonLake Oswego, ORFemale 60-64Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow52.2424.41 Platinum 
Keith ApplemanPortland, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.1833.79 Silver 
Jennifer BardKelso, WAFemale 50-54Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue48.5116.98 Platinum 
John BardKelso, WAMale 45-49Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.7730.44 Silver 
Ryan BarnesSandy, ORMale 35-39The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow47.9514.19 Gold 
Alan BeanPortland, ORMale 50-54Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue46.8913.07 Platinum 
Brenda BecerraCamas, WAFemale 50-54Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:00.4545.77 Silver 
Terry BecerraCamas, WAMale 55-59Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow59.7542.30 Silver 
Scott BellisCos Cob, CTMale 21-29So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.7630.41 Bronze 
Christian BennettMale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow46.7811.41 Gold 
Dominique BergnerGresham, ORFemale 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue52.1925.85 Gold 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 60-64Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow45.919.34 Platinum 
Kyle BigbeeMilwaukie, ORMale 40-44Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlueDNF-  
Jenny BlackerbyPortland, ORFemale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue52.6326.91 Silver 
Keith BlackerbyMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.2040.34 Silver 
Brian BogatinBeaverton, ORMale 45-49Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow46.2710.19 Platinum 
Jon BrennaMale 55-59Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow55.7432.75 Silver 
Dwayne BrichOregon City, ORMale 55-59Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow59.2841.18 Silver 
Bob BrownAtkinson, NHMale 50-54Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue57.1137.71 Silver 
Harrison BrownMale 21-29Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow57.9237.94 Bronze 
Kaylee BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 21-29Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue56.5036.24 Silver 
Ulla BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 50-54Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellowDSQ-  
Christian Bryant Jr.Male 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:20.1990.97 S* - 
Patrick CallahanMale 60-64Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:06.7260.89 Bronze 
Ed CarmanPortland, ORMale 70-74Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow52.9726.15 Gold 
Tim CaytonSilverton, ORMale 70-74Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue51.3923.92 Platinum 
Cynthia Christensen McMinnville, ORFemale 55-59Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:23.5799.02 - 
Emily ChristensenPortland, ORFemale 21-29Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue51.4924.16 Silver 
Steve ClaussenMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers OneBlue50.7222.31 Gold 
Gary CollisonMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.7735.20 Silver 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue50.5621.92 Gold 
Thomas ConnerDamascus, ORMale 65-69Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.9042.03 Silver 
Lenny CookVancouver, WAMale 45-49Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:14.7780.30 - 
Greg CoulterTroutdale, ORMale 50-54Vertigo MadnessNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.4820.22 Gold 
Matt CourtnagePortland, ORMale 45-49Schussing ShystersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow55.7832.84 Silver 
Mark CrawfordMale 50-54NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow53.2726.86 Silver 
 Robin CressyPortland, ORMale 50-54Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow52.1124.10 Silver 
Megan CromptonFemale 21-29Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:04.7356.11 Bronze 
Dave CronauerBeaverton, ORMale 55-59Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.8942.01 Silver 
Hafez DaraeeMale 50-54The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue54.5331.49 Silver 
Itsuko DayVancouver, WAFemale 60-64Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:13.1376.34 Bronze 
Michael DemshkiPortlandMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.6234.84 Silver 
Robert DiehlWilsonville, ORMale 45-49Schussing ShystersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue59.0142.30 Bronze 
Greg DilgerSalem, ORMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow53.7928.10 Gold 
Peter DoddPortland, ORMale 50-54Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue44.447.16 Platinum 
Dennis DriesOR, ORMale 45-49The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow49.1917.15 Gold 
Jeff DulcichMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow57.2336.29 Silver 
Kelsi ErkkilaWhite Salmon, WAFemale 40-44Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.7020.74 Platinum 
Greg EstellVancouver, WAMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.9835.70 Silver 
Kristi FlemingPORTLAND, ORFemale 21-29Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:02.0449.60 Bronze 
FoordMale 21-29RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.6634.94 Bronze 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 65-69Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow58.7139.82 Gold 
Ryan FoxSandy, ORMale 40-44Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:02.5450.81 - 
Sara FoxSandy, ORFemale 40-44Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:09.1766.80 Bronze 
Yvonne FreiPortland, ORFemale 60-64Schussing ShystersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:01.1945.73 Silver 
Robert GalassoMale 60-64Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue48.1816.18 Platinum 
Laura GentryTigard, ORFemale 55-59Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:00.3243.65 Silver 
Jonathan GeorgeadesMale 45-49Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue50.7422.35 Silver 
Cecily GeschkeHappy Valley, ORFemale 45-49Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:08.6363.44 Bronze 
Grant GeschkeHappy Valley, ORMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue54.3631.08 Silver 
Farzin GhezelPortland, ORMale 65-69RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.6820.70 Gold 
Jeff GrieseMilwaukie, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue55.2333.18 Silver 
Blake HamalainenMale 40-44The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow48.6115.77 Gold 
Natalia HamalainenFemale 40-44The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue47.5114.56 Platinum 
Colleen HankinsVancouver, WAFemale 55-59Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:31.39117.65 - 
Morgan HartnellSherwood, ORFemale 45-49Oregon ReignNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:02.4150.49 Silver 
Jamie HarwoodLake OSwego, ORFemale 50-54The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:02.3748.54 Silver 
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue56.8437.06 Silver 
Danny HeatonMale 40-44The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:08.7365.73 S* Bronze 
Emilie HendersonPortland, ORFemale 40-44Racy BratsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.0228.65 Gold 
Dexter HillBoring, ORMale 65-69Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.6630.17 Gold 
Robert HingstPORTLAND, ORMale 55-59Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:14.2379.00 - 
Andrew HobartPortland, ORMale 35-39Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue47.7015.02 Gold 
Dan HollandLake Oswego, ORMale 35-39NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:03.1452.25 - 
David HolsteinBrookline, MAMale 30-34Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.2819.74 Silver 
Chuck HowardMale 65-69Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue53.0928.02 Gold 
Jeannie HummelElgin, ORFemale 70-74Racy BratsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellowDNF-  
David IzerSandy, ORMale 45-49Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow52.4524.91 Silver 
Elyse IzerSandy, ORFemale 45-49Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:05.8156.75 Bronze 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 75-79Racy BratsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:01.4448.16 Gold 
Ward JagelsLyle, WAMale 70-74Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow47.5013.12 Platinum 
Neal JapportMale 50-54Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:09.0664.47 - 
Angela JauronFemale 35-39So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:28.99111.93 S* - 
Christopher JonesPortland, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow55.5532.29 Silver 
Casey KahlerWashougal, WAMale 55-59Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:02.8249.61 Bronze 
Peter KandaMale 21-29So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow57.2036.22 Bronze 
Sylvia KearnsVancouver, WAFemale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:51.02167.71 - 
William KingRidgefield, WAMale 70-74Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:35.21126.74 - 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 60-64Racy BratsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:02.0147.68 Silver 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 45-49Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:32.64120.62 - 
David LarsonBeaverton, ORMale 55-59Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.9942.25 Silver 
Bob LawrenceTualatin, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow51.5422.74 Gold 
Mike LongSilverton, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow57.3436.56 Silver 
Sam LoosMale 21-29The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow49.7818.55 Silver 
Leasa LowyLake Oswego, ORFemale 50-54The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue55.6134.10 Gold 
Ken LuckettMale 45-49NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue52.8827.51 Silver 
Paul LyshaugPortland, ORMale 55-59Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue45.6810.15 Platinum 
Malcom MacDonaldMale 50-54Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:04.3853.32 Bronze 
John MacklinGresham, ORMale 60-64RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:06.3858.09 Bronze 
Dan MancusoGovernment Camp, ORMale 50-54NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.4640.97 Bronze 
Phil MantTigard, ORMale 50-54Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue57.9439.72 Bronze 
Gary MatusowTigard, ORMale 50-54Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow46.7511.34 Platinum 
David MaynardBoring, ORMale 21-29The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:07.4160.54 S* Bronze 
 Adam MillerPortland, ORMale 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow47.2112.43 Gold 
 Dave MillsVancouver, WAMale 65-69Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow58.4639.22 Silver 
Jan MooreORFemale 70-74Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:00.1545.04 Gold 
Breanne MortonSandy, ORFemale 35-39The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue45.249.09 Platinum 
Kent NelsonMale 55-59Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.4620.17 Gold 
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue50.5121.80 Gold 
Dan NolanMale 30-34So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow58.2038.60 Bronze 
Jeanne NyquistTigard, ORFemale 65-69Chilled BrewskisNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:18.6789.70 - 
Sasha OnduskoFemale 21-29Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:10.8168.64 S* Bronze 
John OreficeVancouver, WAMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlueDNF-  
Allan ParaskevaHillsboro, ORMale 55-59Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.9042.03 Silver 
Bruce ParshallPortland, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue47.1813.77 Platinum 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 55-59Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue44.707.79 Platinum 
Jim PatricelliMale 50-54NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.2919.77 Gold 
Jason PeckMale 40-44Ruttin` RatsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.3719.96 Silver 
Mike PeckMale 45-49Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow45.438.19 Platinum 
Steve PedersonMale 70-74RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue57.7639.28 Silver 
Dan PetersenSalem, ORMale 60-64Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow59.7042.18 Silver 
Alan PolaskiBeaverton, ORMale 50-54Schussing ShystersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue51.2023.46 Silver 
Barb PressentinPortland, ORFemale 50-54The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue50.6322.09 Platinum 
Alaina RandersonFemale 21-29So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:22.5699.08 S* - 
Caleb RileyMale 21-29So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow52.9926.20 Silver 
Jason RogersMale 40-44Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue49.8920.30 Silver 
Jim RogersAloha, ORMale 55-59Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.9542.15 Silver 
Jonathan Rogers Male 45-49Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow53.7427.98 Silver 
Sadie RogersFemale 40-44The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:00.6346.20 Silver 
Ryan RooperMale 65-69Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue49.3919.10 Platinum 
Wendy RustFemale 65-69Racy BratsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow59.5741.87 Gold 
Leslie SandinLake Oswego, ORFemale 55-59Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:04.5653.77 Silver 
Aaron SandoreMale 35-39Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:00.8544.92 S* Silver 
Steve SarichPortland, ORMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers TwoNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue46.2311.48 Platinum 
Raj SavaraLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue56.0335.11 Silver 
Andrea ScassoMale 50-54Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.9730.91 Silver 
Zachary SchroederMale 35-39So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue55.2533.23 Bronze 
Charles ScottPortland, ORMale 75-79Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow54.5429.89 Gold 
Tom ScottPortland, ORMale 55-59Moose On The LooseYellow51.6623.03 Gold 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 30-34Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue54.4531.30 Silver 
Ryan SimmsRidgefield, WAMale 35-39The White OutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow46.4210.55 Platinum 
Marjorie SlausonFemale 55-59Moose On The LooseNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:01.2447.67 Silver 
Laurie SmallwoodFemale 45-49The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue2:01.44192.84 S* - 
McCoy SmithPortland, ORMale 55-59Schussing ShystersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.0833.56 Silver 
Alex SmootPortland, ORMale 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue45.379.40 Platinum 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers OneNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.7520.86 Gold 
Paul SoperLake Oswego, ORMale 35-39Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow44.365.64 Platinum 
Ted StagnoneMale 55-59Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue58.1540.22 Silver 
Tod StathisLake Oswego, ORMale 55-59NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:08.6263.42 - 
Loren SteffeySandy, ORMale 55-59Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:04.7856.21 Bronze 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 18-20Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue49.2618.78 Silver 
Susan SteffeySandy, ORFemale 50-54Will Ski For BeerNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:26.94107.05 - 
Dustin Stephens Portland, ORMale 45-49NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:06.9259.37 S* Bronze 
Kerry StevensBeaverton, ORMale 55-59Schussing ShystersNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue57.6939.11 Silver 
Shawn StoreyVancouver, WAFemale 60-64Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:33.64123.01 - 
Paige StoyerFemale 45-49NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:13.8778.13 S* Bronze 
Derrick TannerMale 45-49NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue54.8732.31 Silver 
Geddy TarbellMale 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue47.9715.67 Gold 
Kieffer TarbellGresham, ORMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers ThreeNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow47.2312.48 Platinum 
Kyle TaylorGresham, ORMale 35-39The Beer DennersNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow45.358.00 Platinum 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 60-64RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:11.0869.28 - 
Paul TidballMolalla, ORMale 60-64Tasmanian Ski DevilsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow58.5839.51 Silver 
 Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow50.0419.17 Gold 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:05.0154.82 Bronze 
Jill TrulsenWelches, ORFemale 65-69Mixed NutsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:01.7347.01 Gold 
Alex VaughnMale 60-64Mt. HoodlumsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:00.3543.72 Silver 
Stevie ViaeneTigard, ORFemale 70-74Racy BratsNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow59.0940.72 Platinum 
Sandra VolkPortland, ORFemale 60-64Avalanche ExpressNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:03.5653.27 Silver 
Jack WalkerLake Oswego, ORMale 65-69Schnee RattenNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue52.1125.66 Gold 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue1:04.3155.08 Bronze 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 55-59RattitudesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlue49.0418.25 Gold 
Don WilliamsTigard, ORMale 40-44So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow1:01.6946.92 S* Silver 
Brian YoungPortland, ORMale 35-39So Edgy 3: Wax The Magic CarpetNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow51.2322.01 Silver 
Michael ZevelyMale 60-64NWXventureNorthwest Ski Club CounselYellow56.0433.46 Silver 
Kent ZookGresham, ORMale 55-59Awesome tAlesNorthwest Ski Club CounselBlueDNF-  

S = Snowboard (-20)