Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Snowmass Ski Area


Mar 14th, 2019
CRMS 2019
not provided
3-5 course


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.31
23.07
21.29
Blue
8.31
23.08
21.30
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2019 - CRMS 2019

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Christi AshendenFemale 16-17Blue58.11172.82 S* - 
John AustinMale 16-17Yellow26.6625.22 Silver 
Peter BenedictMale 50-54Yellow33.7658.57 S* Bronze 
Niklas BergillMale 21-29Yellow28.2232.55 Bronze 
Macie BrendlingerFemale 16-17Yellow26.9126.40 Silver 
Malia BrinsonFemale 16-17Yellow32.9054.53 Bronze 
Anderson CaiMale 18-20Blue39.7286.48 S* - 
Kenobi ClapperMale 16-17Yellow29.3237.72 Bronze 
Nat CrawfordMale 16-17Blue29.9340.52 Bronze 
Langdon DresserCarbondale, COMale 16-17Yellow24.3214.23 Gold 
Wheeler FeerBoulder, COMale 16-17Blue27.5729.44 Silver 
Darrel FullerMale 45-49Yellow24.7016.02 Gold 
Kayo GilbyMale 45-49Yellow24.3114.19 Gold 
Tucker Mac Groves-benedictMale 14-15Yellow38.1879.33 S* - 
Stella Guy WarrenFemale 14-15Blue29.7439.62 Silver 
Boden HartAspen, COMale 14-15Blue27.3528.40 Silver 
Marjorie HellyerFemale 16-17Yellow29.4938.52 Bronze 
Eleanor HicksAspen, COFemale 14-15Yellow24.4314.75 Platinum 
Grace HolmstromFemale 18-20Blue46.29117.32 - 
Tashi JacksonFemale 14-15Yellow26.0522.36 Gold 
Sophia JacoberSnowmass, COFemale 16-17Yellow29.3437.81 Silver 
Morgan KarowFemale 14-15Blue31.7148.87 Bronze 
Ada KeenanFemale 16-17Yellow58.23173.51 S* - 
Jonna KiilamaaFemale 16-17Yellow24.1113.25 Platinum 
Cole KokishMale 12-13Blue29.6939.39 Silver 
Vince KunawiczMale 16-17Yellow56.48165.29 - 
Trung LeMale 14-15Blue42.1597.89 - 
Tatym LevineFemale 16-17Yellow30.0040.91 Bronze 
Chen LiMale 16-17Blue35.3365.87 S* Bronze 
Eli LiFemale 16-17Yellow27.0927.24 Silver 
Jasmine MacKlinFemale 16-17Yellow45.08111.74 - 
Flannery MartinFemale 16-17Yellow35.3866.18 - 
Rowan McAlpin-sampselMale 16-17Blue29.0936.57 Bronze 
Pat McCombMale 18-20Blue29.9740.70 T* Silver 
Cassidy MeyerCarbondale, COFemale 14-15Blue28.1732.25 Silver 
Dave MeyerMale 50-54Blue28.7334.88 Silver 
Toby MeyerCarbondale, COMale 16-17Yellow28.4333.54 Silver 
Luke MiyawakiMale 16-17Yellow22.626.25 Platinum 
Charlie MowbrayMale 14-15Blue27.9831.36 Silver 
Tess MunroeMale 16-17Blue33.9659.44 - 
Ruth OppenheimerFemale 16-17Blue46.48118.22 - 
Ao OverstreetMale 21-29Blue32.8454.18 S* Bronze 
Olivia PedersenCarbondale, COFemale 16-17Blue29.8240.00 Bronze 
Nicole PeirsonCarbondale, COFemale 16-17Yellow27.0927.24 Silver 
Alex PerkinsFort Collins, COMale 45-49Yellow27.3128.28 Silver 
Bryn PetersonCarbondale, COMale 16-17Yellow26.4924.42 Silver 
Ryder PietschMale 14-15Blue29.0036.15 Silver 
Dan PittzMale 40-44Blue30.6243.76 Bronze 
Riley PuckettFemale 14-15Yellow24.1013.20 Platinum 
Soren PutneyMale 18-20Yellow36.9473.51 S* - 
Fiona RitchieFemale 16-17Blue24.7015.96 Platinum 
Madeleine RogersHouston, TXFemale 14-15BlueDSQ-  
Bobby RosatiMale 30-34Yellow28.6134.38 S* Gold 
Kai RubensteinMale 14-15Yellow36.4371.11 S* Bronze 
Isaac SchmidtMale 18-20Yellow35.6467.40 S* - 
Tim SherpardMale 21-29Yellow28.3733.26 T* Silver 
Stella ShoemakerFemale 14-15Yellow30.7744.53 Silver 
Wyatt SmetzerMale 16-17Blue29.3037.56 Bronze 
Dawson StruemplerMale 18-20Yellow24.6815.92 Gold 
Ramon TorvaMale 16-17Blue27.1927.65 Silver 
Jackson TurnerDenver, COMale 14-15Yellow30.8444.86 Bronze 
Baxter WaltermireMale 16-17Blue28.7935.16 Bronze 
Lexi WhiteFemale 16-17Blue26.1022.54 Gold 
Andy WileyCarbondale, COMale 16-17Yellow28.1532.22 Silver 
Katherine WinshipFemale 16-17Yellow33.1055.47 Bronze 
Sam WinterBasalt, COMale 16-17Yellow29.7339.64 Bronze 
Jess WorleyFemale 35-39Yellow30.5843.64 Silver 
Sydney YllanesFemale 16-17Yellow37.5676.42 S* Bronze 
Kaitlyn YoungFemale 16-17Yellow30.0841.29 Bronze 
Henry ZhuMale 14-15Yellow33.7958.71 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)