Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Mar 14th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
partly cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
25.83
18.71
14.86
Blue
25.83
18.68
14.84
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Caroline AaronsonPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow23.7259.62 Silver 
Anna-pia BustusSan Antonio, TXFemale 6-7Blue35.70140.57 - 
Paula BustusSan Antonio, TXFemale 35-39Blue34.44132.08 - 
Finley campagnaHolladay, UTMale 6-7Blue25.8674.26 Silver 
Henry campagnaHolladay, UTMale 8-9Yellow25.6872.81 Bronze 
Liam CampagnaPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow20.6438.90 Platinum 
Aidan ChenPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue26.4978.50 Bronze 
Wyatt CoxPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow44.27197.91 - 
Ravi DruganEugene, ORMale 21-29Yellow18.6325.37 C* Platinum 
Gunnar EhrlichPark City, UTMale 16-17Blue35.24137.47 - 
Joseph EschHeber City, UTMale 21-29Yellow18.2322.68 Silver 
Caroline GarrettPark City, UTFemale 12-13Blue26.3377.43 - 
Mark GilleySanta Clara, CAMale 40-44Yellow19.0928.47 Silver 
Daymon GriffinPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue22.5752.09 Silver 
Grey HannesDallas, TXFemale 10-11Blue34.39131.74 - 
Mike HolubMale 35-39Blue23.6259.16 - 
Ally JacksonDallas, TXFemale 6-7Yellow33.82127.59 Bronze 
Olivia KaoHouston, TXFemale 10-11Blue26.3777.70 Bronze 
Noah KeyesFairbanks, AKMale 10-11Blue20.1835.98 Gold 
Jesse LoweSan Diego, CAMale 45-49Yellow16.6612.11 Platinum 
Nick LoweSan Diego, CAMale 8-9Yellow24.1762.65 Silver 
Thomas LoweSan Diego, CAMale 10-11Yellow19.2829.74 Gold 
Whitney LoweSan Diego, CAFemale 40-44Yellow22.5651.82 Bronze 
Ben MillsOmaha, NEMale 14-15Blue22.4050.94 Bronze 
Matthew MillsOmaha, NEMale 12-13Blue23.0255.12 Bronze 
Caroline OrsakPark City, UTFemale 10-11Blue28.1989.96 - 
Andie OwenMurfreesboro, TNFemale 8-9Blue22.6952.90 Gold 
Clarke OwenPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow23.6459.08 Bronze 
Hayes OwenMurfreesboro, TNMale 6-7Yellow23.3757.27 Gold 
Peyton OwenMurfreesboro, TNFemale 10-11Blue22.3250.40 Silver 
Colin PadgettPark City, UTMale 16-17Yellow18.3023.15 Silver 
Nolan RichardsonHickory, NCMale 10-11Blue41.15177.29 - 
Andrew RoggenbaumPalm Harbor, FLMale 12-13Yellow20.6238.76 Silver 
Douglas RoggenbaumPalm Harbor, FLMale 50-54Blue19.4931.33 Silver 
Josefina Romero VillafanePark City, UTFemale 21-29Yellow16.5611.44 Platinum 
Callie RussoPark City, UTFemale 21-29Yellow37.15150.00 - 
Jason SauerPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow17.4717.56 C* Platinum 
Trey SiomiakSaint Petersburg, FLMale 8-9Blue24.1762.87 Silver 
Cedric SullivanSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Yellow17.7719.58 Platinum 
Gabriel SullivanMale 12-13Blue17.5117.99 Platinum 
Gwendoline SullivanSale Lake City, UTFemale 10-11Blue17.5718.40 Platinum 
Mia TramonteKaty, TXFemale 10-11Blue28.5992.65 - 
Steven TramonteKaty, TXMale 40-44Blue22.7353.17 - 
Tanner TramontePark City, UTMale 8-9Blue32.62119.81 - 
Sophia Van NameAtlanta, GAFemale 12-13Yellow22.5451.68 Silver 
Brooks VoorheesPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow24.6866.08 Gold 
Dirk VoorheesHouston, TXMale 45-49Yellow22.0548.38 Bronze 
Bryson WheatonPlano, TXMale 8-9Blue28.2190.09 - 
Grayson WheatonPlano, TXMale 8-9Blue29.5699.19 - 
Renee WilkinsonPark City, UTFemale 45-49Yellow20.6438.90 Silver 
Jeffrey WilsonProvo, UTMale 21-29Yellow19.1228.67 Silver 

C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)