Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Peek n Peak Resort


Mar 9th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Stephen Svetz (coat)
15.42
26.07
22.58
Blue
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Parker AlldsCleveland, OHMale 6-7Yellow38.4270.15 Silver 
Sean AlldsCleveland, OHMale 35-39Yellow31.2638.44 Bronze 
Mike ArtelloErie, PAMale 8-9Yellow40.4178.96 Bronze 
Nate ArtelloErie, PAMale 6-7Yellow44.2195.79 Bronze 
Mike BaderNew Springfield, OHMale 60-64Yellow34.9854.92 Bronze 
Robert BairdMadison, OHMale 60-64Yellow28.6726.97 Gold 
Jeff BakerHarrisville, PAMale 60-64Yellow39.0272.81 - 
Jeffrey BakerPittsburgh, PAMale 35-39Yellow32.1642.43 Bronze 
Jill BrownErie, PAFemale 45-49Yellow28.8027.55 Gold 
 Ray BuyceErie, PAMale 75-79Yellow31.8541.05 Silver 
 Nick CirellKennerdell, PAMale 55-59Yellow28.6326.79 Silver 
Preston CirellKennerdell, PAMale 8-9Yellow37.5466.25 Silver 
Martin CloutierChardon, OHMale 40-44Yellow26.0415.32 Gold 
Maude CloutierBloomington, INFemale 14-15Yellow28.2124.93 Gold 
Chris ColburnLakewood, NYMale 45-49Yellow30.2233.84 Silver 
Jack ColburnLakewood, NYMale 6-7Yellow38.9572.50 Silver 
Lucy ColburnLakewood, NYFemale 12-13Yellow40.0777.46 - 
Molly ColburnLakewood, NYFemale 10-11Yellow41.9785.87 - 
Anna ConleyLakewood, NYFemale 8-9Yellow46.92107.79 - 
Annemarie CvijanovicMentor, OHFemale 50-54Yellow35.5757.53 Bronze 
Siri DuboisLakewood, NYFemale 10-11Yellow36.4361.34 Silver 
Amy Hohman-VajdaButler, PAFemale 45-49Yellow40.7880.60 - 
Methodius IlcMale 75-79Yellow30.5735.39 ? 
Methodius IlcConcord Twp, OHMale 75-79Yellow30.2834.10 Gold 
Joshua JanecekPainesville, OHMale 14-15Yellow35.1255.54 Bronze 
Erik JonssonClymer, NYMale 16-17Yellow29.9532.64 Silver 
Adriana KaizerNorth East, PAFemale 8-9Yellow42.3287.42 Bronze 
Emily KaizerNorth East, PAMale 35-39Yellow42.1486.63 - 
Scot KaizerNorth East, PAMale 35-39Yellow33.0246.24 Bronze 
Vera KaizerNorth East, PAFemale 8-9Yellow47.18108.95 - 
Kelly KarabatsosAvon, OHFemale 8-9Yellow37.6366.65 Silver 
Maggie KarabatsosAvon, OHFemale 14-15Yellow31.6440.12 Silver 
Emma MainesFemale 1-5Yellow1:09.09206.02 - 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Yellow26.6017.80 Gold 
Moses McCrackenRipley, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.2542.83 Silver 
Austin MedingerLancaster, OHMale 6-7Yellow40.8680.96 Silver 
Evan MedingerLancaster, OHMale 1-5Yellow54.78142.60 Bronze 
Mia MooreAvon, OHFemale 8-9Yellow38.1068.73 Silver 
Audrey Morgan-ardLeadville, COFemale 10-11Yellow38.0668.56 Bronze 
Milo Morgan-ardMontville, OHMale 8-9Yellow39.1373.29 Bronze 
Terry PattiMadison, OHMale 70-74Yellow39.5675.20 - 
Vladimir PerlovWarren, OHMale 50-54Yellow32.6744.69 Bronze 
 Mary PratherFindley Lake, NYFemale 75-79Yellow37.9468.02 Silver 
Andrew PrestonWaterford, PAMale 8-9Yellow41.2082.46 Bronze 
Dylan SamplesMale 18-20Yellow35.1255.54 - 
Richard SheasleyErie, PAMale 55-59Yellow27.6122.28 Gold 
Reid SutherlandRocky River, OHMale 6-7Yellow41.1482.20 Bronze 
Elliot SuthernlandRocky River, OHMale 8-9Yellow39.4574.71 Bronze 
 Jen WiencekEden, NYFemale 50-54Yellow36.3060.76 Bronze 
 John WiencekEden, NYMale 50-54Yellow37.9768.16 - 
Michael WolfeVernon Rockville, CTMale 21-29Yellow30.3134.23 Bronze